LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Belarus Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Belarus - Extraleague: Division B - Fixtures
October 20
16:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baranavichy
(
)
October 21
16:00
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belarus U18
(
)
16:00
Vitebsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lida
(
)
October 23
15:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
15:00
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lida
(
)
15:00
Vitebsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belarus U18
(
)
October 25
16:00
Vitebsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belarus U18
(
)
October 28
16:00
Baranavichy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
16:00
Belarus U18
(
)
Limited coverage 
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
16:00
Lida
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vitebsk
(
)
October 30
16:00
Baranavichy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brest
(
)
16:00
Belarus U18
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vitebsk
(
)
16:00
Lida
(
)
Limited coverage 
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
November 6
16:00
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baranavichy
(
)
November 11
16:00
Baranavichy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lida
(
)
16:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belarus U18
(
)
16:00
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
November 13
16:00
Baranavichy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lida
(
)
16:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belarus U18
(
)
16:00
Vitebsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
November 18
16:00
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brest
(
)
16:00
Lida
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
16:00
Vitebsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baranavichy
(
)
November 20
16:00
Belarus U18
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
16:00
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baranavichy
(
)
16:00
Vitebsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brest
(
)
November 24
16:00
Lida
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belarus U18
(
)
16:00
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brest
(
)
16:00
Vitebsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
November 26
16:00
Belarus U18
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lida
(
)
16:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baranavichy
(
)
November 30
16:00
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vitebsk
(
)
December 2
16:00
Baranavichy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
16:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vitebsk
(
)
16:00
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lida
(
)
December 4
16:00
Baranavichy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vitebsk
(
)
16:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
16:00
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belarus U18
(
)
December 6
16:00
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
Limited coverage 
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
December 9
16:00
Belarus U18
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brest
(
)
16:00
Lida
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baranavichy
(
)
December 11
16:00
Belarus U18
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baranavichy
(
)
16:00
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vitebsk
(
)
16:00
Lida
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brest
(
)
December 13
16:00
Vitebsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
December 16
16:00
Baranavichy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
16:00
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lida
(
)
December 18
16:00
Baranavichy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brest
(
)
16:00
Vitebsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lida
(
)
December 21
16:00
Belarus U18
(
)
Limited coverage 
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
16:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
16:00
Lida
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vitebsk
(
)
December 23
16:00
Belarus U18
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vitebsk
(
)
16:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baranavichy
(
)
16:00
Lida
(
)
Limited coverage 
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
December 26
16:00
Baranavichy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belarus U18
(
)
16:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lida
(
)
16:00
Vitebsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
December 28
16:00
Baranavichy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lida
(
)
16:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belarus U18
(
)
16:00
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
January 4, 2021
16:00
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brest
(
)
16:00
Lida
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
16:00
Vitebsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baranavichy
(
)
January 6, 2021
16:00
Belarus U18
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
16:00
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baranavichy
(
)
16:00
Vitebsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brest
(
)
January 9, 2021
16:00
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vitebsk
(
)
16:00
Lida
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belarus U18
(
)
January 11, 2021
16:00
Baranavichy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brest
(
)
16:00
Belarus U18
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lida
(
)
January 13, 2021
16:00
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vitebsk
(
)
January 15, 2021
16:00
Baranavichy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
16:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vitebsk
(
)
16:00
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belarus U18
(
)
January 17, 2021
16:00
Baranavichy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vitebsk
(
)
16:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
16:00
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lida
(
)
January 19, 2021
16:00
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
Limited coverage 
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
January 20, 2021
16:00
Belarus U18
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baranavichy
(
)
16:00
Lida
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brest
(
)
January 22, 2021
16:00
Belarus U18
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brest
(
)
16:00
Lida
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baranavichy
(
)
January 25, 2021
16:00
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belarus U18
(
)
January 27, 2021
16:00
Baranavichy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
16:00
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belarus U18
(
)
16:00
Vitebsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lida
(
)
January 29, 2021
16:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
16:00
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lida
(
)
16:00
Vitebsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belarus U18
(
)