LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Belarus Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Belarus - Extraleague: Division B - Results
February 22
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Brest
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Lida
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Vitebsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Belarus U18
3
(
0
2
1
)
February 20
OT
Baranavichy
5
(
2
2
0
1
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
4
(
2
1
1
0
)
FT
Lida
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Vitebsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Brest
6
(
1
2
3
)
February 17
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Vitebsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
OT
Belarus U18
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
Baranavichy
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
FT
Brest
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Lida
5
(
1
3
1
)
February 15
FT
Baranavichy
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Lida
5
(
2
0
3
)
FT
Belarus U18
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Vitebsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
4
(
0
1
3
)
February 5
FT
Brest
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
2
(
2
0
0
)
AP
Khimik Novopolotsk
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
 
Belarus U18
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Vitebsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Baranavichy
1
(
0
0
1
)
February 3
FT
Baranavichy
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Belarus U18
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Brest
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Lida
5
(
2
2
1
)
February 1
FT
Brest
5
(
3
2
0
)
 
Baranavichy
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Lida
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Belarus U18
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Vitebsk
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
January 29
FT
Brest
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Lida
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Vitebsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Belarus U18
5
(
2
1
2
)
January 27
FT
Vitebsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Lida
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Belarus U18
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Baranavichy
1
(
0
1
0
)
January 25
OT
Khimik Novopolotsk
2
(
0
0
2
0
)
 
Belarus U18
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
January 22
OT
Belarus U18
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Brest
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
OT
Lida
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
Baranavichy
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
January 20
FT
Belarus U18
8
(
4
3
1
)
 
Baranavichy
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Lida
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Brest
1
(
1
0
0
)
January 19
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
5
(
1
2
2
)
January 17
FT
Brest
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Baranavichy
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Vitebsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Lida
1
(
0
1
0
)
January 15
FT
Brest
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Vitebsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Baranavichy
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
3
(
0
0
3
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Belarus U18
0
(
0
0
0
)
January 13
OT
Pinskiye Yastreby
3
(
0
0
3
0
)
 
Vitebsk
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
January 11
FT
Baranavichy
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Brest
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Belarus U18
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Lida
3
(
0
2
1
)
January 10
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Vitebsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
January 9
AP
Lida
3
(
3
0
0
0
0
)
 
Belarus U18
4
(
1
2
0
0
1
)
January 8
AP
Khimik Novopolotsk
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
Brest
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
January 6
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
Baranavichy
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Belarus U18
4
(
1
1
2
0
0
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
5
(
0
3
1
0
1
)
FT
Vitebsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Brest
5
(
2
2
1
)
January 4
FT
Vitebsk
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Baranavichy
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Lida
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
1
(
0
0
1
)
December 28, 2020
FT
Baranavichy
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Lida
6
(
4
1
1
)
FT
Brest
8
(
2
4
2
)
 
Belarus U18
3
(
0
2
1
)
AP
Khimik Novopolotsk
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
December 26, 2020
FT
Brest
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Belarus U18
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Baranavichy
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Belarus U18
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Vitebsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
6
(
1
2
3
)
December 23, 2020
FT
Belarus U18
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Vitebsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Brest
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Baranavichy
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Lida
4
(
2
1
1
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
5
(
1
0
3
1
)
December 21, 2020
OT
Belarus U18
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Brest
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Lida
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Vitebsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
December 18, 2020
FT
Baranavichy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Brest
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Vitebsk
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Lida
4
(
2
0
2
)
December 16, 2020
AP
Baranavichy
2
(
0
2
0
0
0
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Lida
1
(
1
0
0
)
December 13, 2020
FT
Vitebsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
4
(
0
1
3
)
December 11, 2020
FT
Belarus U18
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Baranavichy
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Vitebsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Lida
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
Brest
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
December 9, 2020
FT
Belarus U18
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Brest
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Lida
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Baranavichy
1
(
0
0
1
)
December 6, 2020
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
December 4, 2020
AP
Baranavichy
3
(
1
0
2
0
0
)
 
Vitebsk
4
(
2
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Brest
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
OT
Pinskiye Yastreby
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
 
Belarus U18
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
December 2, 2020
FT
Baranavichy
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Brest
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Vitebsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Lida
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 30, 2020
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
6
(
4
1
1
)
 
Vitebsk
4
(
0
1
3
)
November 26, 2020
OT
Belarus U18
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
Lida
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
FT
Brest
8
(
2
2
4
)
 
Baranavichy
2
(
0
1
1
)
November 24, 2020
FT
Lida
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Belarus U18
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Brest
1
(
0
1
0
)
AAW
Vitebsk
0
(
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
1
(
0
)
November 20, 2020
FT
Belarus U18
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Baranavichy
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Vitebsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Brest
6
(
1
3
2
)
November 18, 2020
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Brest
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Lida
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Vitebsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Baranavichy
2
(
0
2
0
)
November 13, 2020
AP
Baranavichy
3
(
0
3
0
0
0
)
 
Belarus U18
4
(
2
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Brest
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Lida
5
(
0
2
3
)
FT
Vitebsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 11, 2020
AP
Baranavichy
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
 
Lida
3
(
0
0
3
0
0
)
FT
Brest
10
(
3
1
6
)
 
Belarus U18
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 6, 2020
FT
Baranavichy
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
2
(
0
0
2
)
October 30, 2020
FT
Baranavichy
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Brest
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Belarus U18
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Vitebsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
AAW
Lida
1
(
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
0
(
0
)
October 28, 2020
FT
Baranavichy
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
1
(
1
0
0
)
AAW
Belarus U18
1
(
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
0
(
0
)
FT
Lida
4
(
0
4
0
)
 
Vitebsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
October 25, 2020
FT
Vitebsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Belarus U18
5
(
2
1
2
)
October 23, 2020
FT
Brest
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
3
(
1
0
2
)
AAW
Khimik Novopolotsk
0
(
0
)
 
Lida
1
(
0
)
FT
Vitebsk
8
(
5
2
1
)
 
Belarus U18
3
(
2
0
1
)
October 21, 2020
AP
Khimik Novopolotsk
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
Belarus U18
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Vitebsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Lida
1
(
0
0
1
)
October 20, 2020
FT
Brest
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Baranavichy
1
(
0
1
0
)
October 17, 2020
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Belarus U18
3
(
0
3
0
)
October 16, 2020
FT
Baranavichy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
October 15, 2020
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Lida
4
(
1
1
2
)
October 14, 2020
FT
Baranavichy
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
Vitebsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Brest
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
5
(
3
1
1
)
October 12, 2020
FT
Brest
6
(
4
1
1
)
 
Vitebsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
Pinskiye Yastreby
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
October 10, 2020
OT
Pinskiye Yastreby
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
 
Vitebsk
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
October 9, 2020
OT
Belarus U18
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
 
Baranavichy
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
FT
Lida
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Brest
2
(
1
0
1
)
October 7, 2020
FT
Baranavichy
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Lida
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Belarus U18
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Brest
8
(
3
2
3
)
October 6, 2020
FT
Vitebsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
6
(
4
1
1
)
October 2, 2020
FT
Belarus U18
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Lida
5
(
0
2
3
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Baranavichy
0
(
0
0
0
)
September 30, 2020
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Vitebsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Lida
5
(
2
1
2
0
0
)
 
Belarus U18
6
(
3
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Brest
5
(
1
2
2
)
September 25, 2020
FT
Brest
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Belarus U18
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Vitebsk
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Lida
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Baranavichy
2
(
0
1
1
)
September 23, 2020
FT
Baranavichy
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Belarus U18
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Brest
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Lida
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
6
(
2
4
0
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
3
(
1
1
1
)
September 18, 2020
AAW
Belarus U18
0
(
0
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
1
(
0
)
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Brest
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Vitebsk
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Baranavichy
5
(
1
2
2
)
September 16, 2020
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Baranavichy
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Lida
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Vitebsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Brest
3
(
1
2
0
)
September 11, 2020
AAW
Pinskiye Yastreby
0
(
0
)
 
Brest
1
(
0
)
AAW
Belarus U18
0
(
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
1
(
0
)
FT
Lida
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Vitebsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
September 9, 2020
AAW
Pinskiye Yastreby
0
(
0
)
 
Baranavichy
1
(
0
)
AAW
Belarus U18
0
(
0
)
 
Vitebsk
1
(
2
)
FT
Lida
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
6
(
3
1
2
)