LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Belarus Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Belarus - Extraleague: Play-off - Results
April 7
OT
Gomel
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
 
Yunost Minsk
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
April 6
FT
Gomel
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Yunost Minsk
5
(
1
3
1
)
April 3
FT
Yunost Minsk
5
(
4
0
1
)
 
Gomel
1
(
0
1
0
)
April 2
FT
Yunost Minsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Gomel
0
(
0
0
0
)
March 30
FT
Yunost Minsk
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
1
(
0
1
0
)
March 28
FT
Metallurg Zhlobin
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Yunost Minsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
March 26
FT
Yunost Minsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
3
(
1
1
1
)
March 25
OT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
 
Gomel
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
March 24
FT
Metallurg Zhlobin
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Yunost Minsk
6
(
4
1
1
)
March 23
FT
Gomel
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
March 22
FT
Metallurg Zhlobin
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Yunost Minsk
4
(
2
1
1
)
March 21
FT
Gomel
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
March 20
OT
Yunost Minsk
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
March 19
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4
(
4
0
0
)
 
Gomel
2
(
0
2
0
)
March 18
OT
Yunost Minsk
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
March 17
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Gomel
4
(
0
1
3
)
March 14
FT
Gomel
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Neman Grodno
0
(
0
0
0
)
March 12
FT
Neman Grodno
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Gomel
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Metallurg Zhlobin
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
1
(
1
0
0
)
March 10
FT
Dinamo Molodechno
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
5
(
3
1
1
)
OT
Gomel
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Neman Grodno
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
March 8
OT
Metallurg Zhlobin
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
FT
Neman Grodno
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Gomel
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Brest
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Yunost Minsk
5
(
4
0
1
)
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
March 7
FT
Metallurg Zhlobin
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
4
(
3
0
1
)
FT
Neman Grodno
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Gomel
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Brest
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Yunost Minsk
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
March 4
FT
Dinamo Molodechno
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Gomel
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Neman Grodno
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5
(
0
1
4
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
OT
Yunost Minsk
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
Brest
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
March 3
OT
Dinamo Molodechno
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
3
(
0
0
2
1
)
FT
Gomel
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Neman Grodno
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Brest
0
(
0
0
0
)
February 28
AP
Lokomotiv Orsha
5
(
0
4
1
0
0
)
 
Brest
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Metallurg Zhlobin
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Vitebsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Mogilev
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Neman Grodno
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Lida
0
(
0
0
0
)
February 26
FT
Brest
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Lokomotiv Orsha
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Mogilev
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Lida
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Neman Grodno
4
(
0
0
4
)
FT
Vitebsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
3
(
1
1
1
)