LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Canada Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Canada - QMJHL - Fixtures
November 27
19:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
Postp.
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
Postp.
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
November 28
Postp.
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
Postp.
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
Postp.
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
Postp.
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
00:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
00:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
00:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
Postp.
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
Postp.
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
Postp.
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
November 29
Postp.
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
Postp.
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
Postp.
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
Postp.
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
Postp.
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
Postp.
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
20:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
20:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
December 2
23:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
December 3
23:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
December 4
23:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
23:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
23:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
December 5
00:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
00:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
00:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
00:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
00:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
20:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
21:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
21:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
21:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
21:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
December 6
19:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
20:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
20:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
20:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
21:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
December 9
23:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
23:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
23:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
December 11
00:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
00:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
23:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
23:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
23:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
December 12
00:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
00:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
00:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
00:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
00:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
00:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
21:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
23:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
December 13
19:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
20:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
20:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
20:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
20:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
20:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
December 16
23:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
23:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
23:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
December 17
00:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
December 18
23:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
23:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
23:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
December 19
00:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
00:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
00:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
00:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
00:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
00:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
21:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
21:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
21:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
21:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
21:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
21:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
23:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
23:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
23:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
December 29
00:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
00:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
00:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
00:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
00:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
00:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
December 30
00:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
December 31
00:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
00:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
00:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
00:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
00:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
18:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
18:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
18:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
20:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
20:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
January 3, 2021
20:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
20:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
20:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
20:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
20:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
21:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
January 6, 2021
23:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
23:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
January 7, 2021
00:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
00:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
00:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
00:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
23:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
January 8, 2021
23:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
23:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
23:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
January 9, 2021
00:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
00:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
00:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
00:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
00:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
20:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
21:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
21:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
21:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
23:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
January 10, 2021
00:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
19:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
20:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
20:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
21:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
January 13, 2021
23:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
23:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
January 14, 2021
00:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
00:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
January 15, 2021
00:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
00:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
23:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
January 16, 2021
00:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
00:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
00:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
00:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
20:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
21:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
21:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
21:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
21:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
21:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
23:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
January 17, 2021
18:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
19:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
20:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
20:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
21:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
January 20, 2021
23:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
January 21, 2021
00:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
00:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
00:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
00:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
January 22, 2021
00:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
23:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
23:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
23:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
January 23, 2021
00:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
00:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
00:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
00:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
20:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
21:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
21:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
23:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
23:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
23:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
January 24, 2021
00:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
20:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
21:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
21:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
January 29, 2021
23:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
23:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
23:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
January 30, 2021
00:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
00:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
00:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
00:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
00:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
21:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
21:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
21:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
21:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
23:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
January 31, 2021
19:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
19:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
20:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
20:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
21:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
February 3, 2021
23:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
23:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
February 4, 2021
00:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
00:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
February 5, 2021
00:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
23:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
23:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
23:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
February 6, 2021
00:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
00:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
00:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
00:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
00:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
00:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
20:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
21:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
21:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
21:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
21:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
23:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
23:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
23:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
February 10, 2021
23:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
February 11, 2021
00:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
February 12, 2021
00:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
23:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
23:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
23:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
February 13, 2021
00:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
00:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
00:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
00:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
21:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
21:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
21:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
23:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
23:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
February 14, 2021
18:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
20:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
20:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
21:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
21:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
21:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
February 17, 2021
23:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
February 18, 2021
00:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
00:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
00:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
23:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
February 19, 2021
23:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
23:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
23:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
February 20, 2021
00:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
00:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
00:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
00:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
00:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
21:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
21:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
21:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
23:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
23:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
February 21, 2021
20:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
20:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
February 24, 2021
23:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
February 26, 2021
00:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
23:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
23:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
23:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
February 27, 2021
00:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
00:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
00:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
00:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
00:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
00:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
21:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
21:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
23:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
23:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
February 28, 2021
19:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
20:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
20:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
21:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
21:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
March 3, 2021
23:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
23:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
23:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
March 4, 2021
00:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
00:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
March 5, 2021
23:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
23:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
23:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
March 6, 2021
00:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
00:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
00:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
00:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
21:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
21:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
21:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
21:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
21:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
23:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
March 7, 2021
19:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
19:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
20:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
20:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
21:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
March 11, 2021
00:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
23:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
March 12, 2021
00:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
00:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
00:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
00:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
23:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
March 13, 2021
00:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
00:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
00:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
00:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
00:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
21:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
23:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
23:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
March 14, 2021
18:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
18:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
19:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
19:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
19:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
19:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
20:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
March 16, 2021
22:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
March 17, 2021
23:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
March 18, 2021
23:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
March 19, 2021
22:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
22:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
22:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
23:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
23:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
23:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
23:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
March 20, 2021
18:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
20:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
20:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
20:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
20:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
22:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
March 21, 2021
18:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
19:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
19:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
19:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
20:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
March 24, 2021
22:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
22:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
23:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
23:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
23:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
March 25, 2021
23:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
March 26, 2021
22:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
22:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
22:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
23:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
23:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
23:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
23:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
23:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
23:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
March 27, 2021
20:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
20:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
22:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
23:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
March 28, 2021
17:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
18:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
19:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
19:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
20:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
March 31, 2021
22:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
23:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
April 2, 2021
22:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
22:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
22:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
23:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
23:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
23:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
23:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
23:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
23:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
April 3, 2021
18:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
18:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
19:00
Moncton Wildcats
(
)
 
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
20:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
20:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
20:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
20:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
20:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
20:00
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
June 24, 2021
19:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
19:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
20:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
20:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
20:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
20:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
23:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
23:00
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
23:00
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
23:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Val-D'Or Foreurs
(
)
23:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Quebec Remparts
(
)
23:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
23:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)