LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Czech Republic Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - 1st League - Fixtures
October 28
Postp.
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
(
)
 
Vsetin
(
)
Postp.
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
Postp.
Kadan
(
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
Postp.
Salith Sumperk
(
)
 
Vrchlabi
(
)
Postp.
Sokolov
(
)
 
HC Kladno
(
)
Postp.
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
 
Kolin
(
)
Postp.
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
 
HC Poruba
(
)
Postp.
Frydek Mistek
(
)
 
Slavia Prague
(
)
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Sokolov
(
)
October 30
Canc.
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
October 31
Postp.
HC Kladno
(
)
 
Salith Sumperk
(
)
Postp.
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
(
)
Postp.
HC Poruba
(
)
 
Frydek Mistek
(
)
Postp.
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
Postp.
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
 
Sokolov
(
)
Postp.
Kolin
(
)
 
Vrchlabi
(
)
Postp.
Slavia Prague
(
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
Postp.
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
November 1
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Kolin
(
)
November 2
Postp.
Vsetin
(
)
 
Slavia Prague
(
)
November 7
15:00
HC Kladno
(
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
November 9
16:30
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
 
Slavia Prague
(
)
16:30
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
 
Kolin
(
)
17:00
Frydek Mistek
(
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
17:00
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
 
HC Poruba
(
)
17:00
Kadan
(
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Vsetin
(
)
17:00
Salith Sumperk
(
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
17:00
Sokolov
(
)
 
Vsetin
(
)
November 10
17:00
Sokolov
(
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
November 11
16:30
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
 
HC Poruba
(
)
Canc.
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
17:00
Frydek Mistek
(
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
17:00
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
(
)
 
Slavia Prague
(
)
17:00
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
17:00
Kadan
(
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
17:00
Kolin
(
)
 
HC Kladno
(
)
17:00
Salith Sumperk
(
)
 
Vsetin
(
)
17:00
Vrchlabi
(
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
November 14
14:00
Slavia Prague
(
)
 
Kadan
(
)
16:00
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
 
Salith Sumperk
(
)
16:00
Frydek Mistek
(
)
 
Kolin
(
)
16:00
HC Poruba
(
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
(
)
16:00
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
 
Sokolov
(
)
16:00
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
 
HC Kladno
(
)
16:00
Vsetin
(
)
 
Vrchlabi
(
)
16:30
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
16:30
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Frydek Mistek
(
)
November 16
Canc.
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
November 18
16:30
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
17:00
HC Kladno
(
)
 
Vsetin
(
)
17:00
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
(
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
17:00
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
 
Frydek Mistek
(
)
17:00
Kadan
(
)
 
HC Poruba
(
)
17:00
Kolin
(
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Vrchlabi
(
)
17:00
Salith Sumperk
(
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
17:00
Sokolov
(
)
 
Slavia Prague
(
)
17:00
Vrchlabi
(
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
November 21
14:00
Slavia Prague
(
)
 
Salith Sumperk
(
)
15:00
HC Poruba
(
)
 
Sokolov
(
)
16:00
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
 
HC Kladno
(
)
16:00
Frydek Mistek
(
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
16:00
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
 
Vrchlabi
(
)
16:00
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
 
Kolin
(
)
16:00
Vsetin
(
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
16:30
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
 
Kadan
(
)
16:30
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
(
)
November 23
17:00
HC Kladno
(
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
17:00
Vrchlabi
(
)
 
Frydek Mistek
(
)
November 25
16:30
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
17:00
HC Kladno
(
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
17:00
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
(
)
 
Frydek Mistek
(
)
Canc.
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
17:00
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
17:00
Kadan
(
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
17:00
Salith Sumperk
(
)
 
HC Poruba
(
)
17:00
Sokolov
(
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
17:00
Vrchlabi
(
)
 
Slavia Prague
(
)