LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Czech Republic Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - 1st League - Results
March 3
FT
HC Zubr Prerov
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Kadan
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Vrchlabi
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Salith Sumperk
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
AZ Havirov 2010
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
3
(
1
2
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Vsetin
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Poruba
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
HC Kladno
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Sokolov
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Kolin
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
8
(
2
3
3
)
February 27
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Vsetin
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Horacka Slavia Trebic
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Slavia Prague
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Frydek Mistek
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Kadan
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
HC Kladno
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Salith Sumperk
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Kolin
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Sokolov
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Vrchlabi
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Dukla Jihlava
5
(
3
2
0
)
 
HC Poruba
2
(
0
1
1
)
February 25
FT
Frydek Mistek
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Sokolov
2
(
1
1
0
)
February 24
FT
HC Zubr Prerov
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Vrchlabi
7
(
4
2
1
)
 
Kadan
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Frydek Mistek
4
(
0
0
4
)
FT
HC Stadion Litomerice
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Slavia Prague
4
(
1
2
1
)
AP
Dukla Jihlava
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
(
0
3
0
0
0
)
FT
Vsetin
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
HC Kladno
9
(
2
2
5
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
2
(
0
0
2
)
AP
Kolin
5
(
1
2
1
0
1
)
 
HC Poruba
4
(
0
3
1
0
0
)
FT
Salith Sumperk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sokolov
5
(
2
2
1
)
February 20
OT
AZ Havirov 2010
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
HC Poruba
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
HC Kladno
6
(
3
3
0
)
FT
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Vrchlabi
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Horacka Slavia Trebic
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Salith Sumperk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Frydek Mistek
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Vsetin
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
5
(
3
1
1
)
FT
Kadan
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Slavia Prague
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Sokolov
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Kolin
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Dukla Jihlava
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
0
(
0
0
0
)
February 17
FT
HC Zubr Prerov
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Frydek Mistek
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Vrchlabi
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
HC Stadion Litomerice
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
HC Poruba
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Vsetin
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Kladno
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Kolin
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Slavia Prague
5
(
3
2
0
)
FT
Salith Sumperk
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Sokolov
10
(
2
2
6
)
 
Kadan
0
(
0
0
0
)
February 15
OT
HC Zubr Prerov
5
(
1
2
1
1
)
 
Salith Sumperk
4
(
1
0
3
0
)
February 7
OT
Slavia Prague
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
 
Frydek Mistek
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
FT
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
HC Kladno
1
(
0
1
0
)
February 6
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Salith Sumperk
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Slavia Prague
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
HC Kladno
5
(
4
0
1
)
 
Frydek Mistek
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
HC Poruba
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
5
(
3
1
1
)
FT
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
6
(
3
3
0
)
 
Sokolov
4
(
2
1
1
)
AP
Horacka Slavia Trebic
4
(
0
1
3
0
0
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
5
(
1
1
2
0
1
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Vrchlabi
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Kadan
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Kolin
5
(
3
0
2
)
FT
Dukla Jihlava
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Vsetin
2
(
1
1
0
)
February 3
FT
Vrchlabi
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
HC Kladno
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Sokolov
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Slavia Prague
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
HC Zubr Prerov
4
(
1
0
2
0
1
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Kadan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
5
(
1
4
0
)
FT
Horacka Slavia Trebic
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Frydek Mistek
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Vsetin
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
HC Poruba
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Kolin
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
(
3
0
1
)
FT
Salith Sumperk
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
6
(
2
2
2
)
February 1
OT
Slavia Prague
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
AP
HC Kladno
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Kadan
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Salith Sumperk
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Kolin
4
(
0
0
4
)
 
Sokolov
5
(
2
3
0
)
January 30
FT
Slavia Prague
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Vsetin
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
HC Poruba
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
3
(
1
2
0
)
AP
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
 
Kolin
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Horacka Slavia Trebic
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Vrchlabi
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Kadan
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Frydek Mistek
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Salith Sumperk
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Sokolov
3
(
2
1
0
)
AP
Dukla Jihlava
4
(
1
2
0
0
1
)
 
HC Kladno
3
(
0
0
3
0
0
)
January 29
FT
HC Stadion Litomerice
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
2
(
0
1
1
)
January 28
FT
Kolin
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
2
(
1
0
1
)
January 27
OT
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
4
(
0
3
1
0
)
FT
Vrchlabi
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
Sokolov
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Frydek Mistek
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Kadan
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
9
(
3
4
2
)
FT
Dukla Jihlava
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Vsetin
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Slavia Prague
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
HC Kladno
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
HC Poruba
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Salith Sumperk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
8
(
4
3
1
)
January 25
FT
HC Stadion Litomerice
7
(
3
1
3
)
 
Kadan
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Slavia Prague
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Vrchlabi
9
(
2
5
2
)
 
Frydek Mistek
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Horacka Slavia Trebic
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Kolin
0
(
0
0
0
)
January 23
FT
Slavia Prague
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Kladno
3
(
1
0
2
)
OT
AZ Havirov 2010
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Vsetin
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
FT
HC Poruba
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Vrchlabi
5
(
3
0
2
)
OT
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
(
1
2
1
0
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
5
(
0
1
3
1
)
FT
Frydek Mistek
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Kadan
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Kolin
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Dukla Jihlava
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Salith Sumperk
0
(
0
0
0
)
AAW
Horacka Slavia Trebic
5
(
3
)
 
Sokolov
0
(
0
)
January 20
FT
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Frydek Mistek
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Vrchlabi
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
Slavia Prague
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
AP
HC Zubr Prerov
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Kadan
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Vsetin
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Kolin
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
HC Kladno
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Salith Sumperk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC Poruba
3
(
3
0
0
)
FT
Sokolov
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
6
(
2
2
2
)
January 18
FT
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Sokolov
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Kolin
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Frydek Mistek
1
(
0
1
0
)
January 16
FT
Slavia Prague
9
(
1
4
4
)
 
Salith Sumperk
5
(
2
0
3
)
FT
Horacka Slavia Trebic
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HC Kladno
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
HC Poruba
4
(
2
2
0
0
)
 
Sokolov
5
(
0
1
3
1
)
AP
HC Stadion Litomerice
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
Vrchlabi
4
(
1
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Frydek Mistek
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
11
(
2
4
5
)
 
Kolin
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Vsetin
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Dukla Jihlava
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Kadan
3
(
1
0
2
)
January 13
OT
Benatky nad Jizerou
3
(
1
2
0
0
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
4
(
0
1
2
1
)
FT
Vrchlabi
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Kadan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HC Poruba
7
(
0
3
4
)
FT
Kolin
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
HC Kladno
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Vsetin
3
(
2
1
0
)
AP
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Frydek Mistek
4
(
1
1
2
)
AP
Salith Sumperk
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Sokolov
7
(
4
3
0
)
 
Slavia Prague
0
(
0
0
0
)
January 12
FT
Slavia Prague
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Poruba
4
(
0
2
2
)
January 11
FT
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Salith Sumperk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
HC Stadion Litomerice
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Kolin
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Vrchlabi
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Vsetin
3
(
3
0
0
)
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
HC Zubr Prerov
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
HC Kladno
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Kadan
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Sokolov
6
(
1
1
4
)
January 9
FT
Slavia Prague
7
(
1
5
1
)
 
Kadan
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
AZ Havirov 2010
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
Salith Sumperk
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
FT
HC Poruba
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
3
(
0
1
2
)
AP
HC Zubr Prerov
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
 
HC Kladno
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Vsetin
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Vrchlabi
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Frydek Mistek
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Kolin
3
(
2
1
0
)
AP
Dukla Jihlava
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
FT
Horacka Slavia Trebic
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
2
(
0
1
1
)
Canc.
Kolin
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
January 6
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HC Poruba
4
(
0
2
2
)
OT
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
 
Slavia Prague
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
FT
Vrchlabi
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Frydek Mistek
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Kadan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Sokolov
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Kolin
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HC Kladno
2
(
1
1
0
)
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
FT
Salith Sumperk
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Vsetin
2
(
1
1
0
)
January 4
FT
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
8
(
3
1
4
)
 
Kadan
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Vrchlabi
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
HC Poruba
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Frydek Mistek
0
(
0
0
0
)
December 30, 2020
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC Poruba
3
(
2
1
0
)
Canc.
Sokolov
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
December 28, 2020
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
(
)
December 26, 2020
Canc.
Kadan
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
December 21, 2020
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
HC Poruba
(
)
December 19, 2020
FT
HC Zubr Prerov
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
0
(
0
0
0
)
December 16, 2020
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Jestrabi Prostejov
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Vsetin
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Slavia Prague
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Kolin
5
(
4
0
1
)
OT
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
(
0
1
2
1
)
FT
HC Kladno
7
(
1
2
4
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Salith Sumperk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Kadan
7
(
3
2
2
)
December 14, 2020
FT
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
1
(
0
1
0
)
December 13, 2020
Canc.
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
December 12, 2020
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Slavia Prague
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
Vrchlabi
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Frydek Mistek
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Kadan
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
9
(
3
2
4
)
FT
Kolin
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Salith Sumperk
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
OT
Sokolov
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
 
Vsetin
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
FT
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
HC Kladno
2
(
2
0
0
)
December 11, 2020
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Salith Sumperk
(
)
December 9, 2020
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
HC Stadion Litomerice
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
HC Zubr Prerov
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Sokolov
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Slavia Prague
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Horacka Slavia Trebic
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Kadan
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Vsetin
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
7
(
3
2
2
)
Canc.
HC Kladno
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
FT
HC Kladno
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Salith Sumperk
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Kolin
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Vrchlabi
2
(
0
2
0
)
December 5, 2020
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Dukla Jihlava
6
(
0
2
4
)
 
Kolin
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
 
Vsetin
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Frydek Mistek
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Slavia Prague
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Kadan
3
(
0
0
2
0
1
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Salith Sumperk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Vrchlabi
6
(
1
5
0
)
AP
Sokolov
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
HC Kladno
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Horacka Slavia Trebic
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
HC Poruba
1
(
1
0
0
)
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
December 3, 2020
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Vrchlabi
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
HC Zubr Prerov
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
3
(
0
3
0
)
OT
Frydek Mistek
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
OT
HC Poruba
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
FT
Vsetin
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
HC Kladno
7
(
4
3
0
)
 
Kadan
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Kolin
7
(
4
2
1
)
 
Salith Sumperk
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
Slavia Prague
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Sokolov
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
1
(
0
1
0
)
December 2, 2020
Canc.
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
December 1, 2020
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Kolin
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Dukla Jihlava
3
(
1
2
0
0
)
 
Slavia Prague
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
FT
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
4
(
1
1
2
)
OT
Jestrabi Prostejov
4
(
3
0
1
0
)
 
HC Kladno
5
(
1
2
1
1
)
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Vsetin
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Frydek Mistek
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Kadan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Vrchlabi
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Sokolov
8
(
2
2
4
)
 
Salith Sumperk
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 29, 2020
FT
HC Poruba
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
5
(
1
2
2
)
November 28, 2020
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
6
(
1
4
1
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
HC Poruba
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Kolin
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
HC Zubr Prerov
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Vrchlabi
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Vsetin
0
(
0
0
0
)
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Slavia Prague
(
)
November 25, 2020
FT
HC Stadion Litomerice
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Frydek Mistek
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Vrchlabi
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Poruba
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Vsetin
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
6
(
1
1
4
)
Canc.
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
November 21, 2020
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Vrchlabi
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Dukla Jihlava
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Frydek Mistek
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Sokolov
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Vsetin
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
(
1
2
1
)
November 18, 2020
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Vrchlabi
(
)
November 16, 2020
Canc.
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
November 14, 2020
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Frydek Mistek
(
)
November 11, 2020
Canc.
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
November 9, 2020
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Vsetin
(
)
November 1, 2020
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Kolin
(
)
October 30, 2020
Canc.
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
October 28, 2020
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Sokolov
(
)
October 24, 2020
Canc.
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
October 21, 2020
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Kadan
(
)
October 19, 2020
Canc.
HC Poruba
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
October 17, 2020
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
October 14, 2020
Canc.
Salith Sumperk
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
October 10, 2020
FT
HC Zubr Prerov
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Slavia Prague
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Kolin
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Kadan
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Salith Sumperk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Frydek Mistek
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
HC Kladno
5
(
2
1
2
)
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
HC Kladno
(
)
FT
Vrchlabi
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
5
(
2
2
1
)
October 7, 2020
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Kolin
4
(
2
2
0
)
Canc.
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
FT
HC Kladno
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
HC Poruba
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Slavia Prague
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Salith Sumperk
4
(
1
2
1
)
October 6, 2020
FT
Frydek Mistek
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Vrchlabi
5
(
1
1
3
)
October 5, 2020
AAW
HC Zubr Prerov
0
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Vrchlabi
6
(
0
2
0
0
)
October 3, 2020
FT
HC Zubr Prerov
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
HC Poruba
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Kadan
4
(
2
1
0
0
1
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
3
(
0
1
2
0
0
)
FT
Salith Sumperk
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Frydek Mistek
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Sokolov
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
2
(
1
1
0
)
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
September 30, 2020
OT
Benatky nad Jizerou
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Dukla Jihlava
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Vrchlabi
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
HC Stadion Litomerice
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Vsetin
4
(
0
1
3
)
AP
HC Poruba
4
(
2
0
1
0
1
)
 
HC Kladno
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
8
(
1
4
3
)
 
Kadan
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Slavia Prague
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
2
(
1
0
1
)
Canc.
Slavia Prague
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
September 29, 2020
FT
Sokolov
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Frydek Mistek
5
(
0
1
4
)
September 28, 2020
FT
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Kadan
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Frydek Mistek
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Salith Sumperk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Sokolov
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Vsetin
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
2
(
1
0
1
)
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
FT
Vrchlabi
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
HC Poruba
2
(
0
2
0
)
September 26, 2020
AP
Slavia Prague
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
 
Vrchlabi
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Frydek Mistek
6
(
1
5
0
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Poruba
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Salith Sumperk
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
HC Stadion Litomerice
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
HC Kladno
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
FT
Vsetin
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Kadan
2
(
0
0
2
)
OT
Dukla Jihlava
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
Sokolov
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
OT
Jestrabi Prostejov
6
(
1
2
2
1
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
5
(
1
1
3
0
)
September 23, 2020
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Frydek Mistek
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
HC Kladno
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
5
(
0
1
3
1
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
(
3
0
1
0
)
FT
HC Zubr Prerov
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Vsetin
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Kadan
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
5
(
1
3
1
)
OT
Kolin
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Salith Sumperk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Slavia Prague
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Sokolov
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
HC Poruba
3
(
1
1
1
)
Canc.
Vrchlabi
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
September 19, 2020
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
HC Poruba
11
(
2
3
6
)
 
Kadan
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
HC Stadion Litomerice
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Salith Sumperk
3
(
0
1
2
)
OT
HC Zubr Prerov
4
(
2
1
1
0
)
 
Kolin
5
(
2
1
1
1
)
OT
Slavia Prague
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
Sokolov
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
OT
Vsetin
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
HC Kladno
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Dukla Jihlava
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
1
(
0
0
1
)
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
September 16, 2020
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
1
(
0
1
0
)
Canc.
Frydek Mistek
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
FT
HC Kladno
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Slavia Prague
4
(
3
0
1
)
AP
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
3
(
2
0
1
0
0
)
 
HC Poruba
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Kolin
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Vsetin
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Salith Sumperk
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
FT
Sokolov
12
(
4
3
5
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
5
(
0
2
3
)
September 14, 2020
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
FT
Slavia Prague
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
3
(
1
0
2
)
September 12, 2020
FT
HC Kladno
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Kolin
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Sokolov
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
HC Poruba
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
(
3
0
0
1
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
(
1
2
0
0
)
FT
Vsetin
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
Salith Sumperk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Dukla Jihlava
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
2
(
0
2
0
)
Canc.
Vsetin
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)