LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Czech Republic Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - 1st League - Results
November 25
FT
HC Stadion Litomerice
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Frydek Mistek
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Vrchlabi
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Poruba
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Vsetin
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
6
(
1
1
4
)
Canc.
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
November 21
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Vrchlabi
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Dukla Jihlava
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Frydek Mistek
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Sokolov
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Vsetin
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
(
1
2
1
)
November 18
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Vrchlabi
(
)
November 16
Canc.
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
November 14
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Frydek Mistek
(
)
November 11
Canc.
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
November 9
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Vsetin
(
)
November 1
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Kolin
(
)
October 30
Canc.
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
October 28
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Sokolov
(
)
October 24
Canc.
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
October 21
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Kadan
(
)
October 19
Canc.
HC Poruba
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
October 17
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
October 14
Canc.
Salith Sumperk
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
October 10
FT
HC Zubr Prerov
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Slavia Prague
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Kolin
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Kadan
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Salith Sumperk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Frydek Mistek
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
HC Kladno
5
(
2
1
2
)
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
HC Kladno
(
)
FT
Vrchlabi
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
5
(
2
2
1
)
October 7
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Kolin
4
(
2
2
0
)
Canc.
Benatky nad Jizerou
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
FT
HC Kladno
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
HC Poruba
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Slavia Prague
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Salith Sumperk
4
(
1
2
1
)
October 6
FT
Frydek Mistek
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Vrchlabi
5
(
1
1
3
)
October 5
AAW
HC Zubr Prerov
0
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
Vrchlabi
6
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
October 3
FT
HC Zubr Prerov
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
HC Poruba
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Kadan
4
(
2
1
0
0
1
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
3
(
0
1
2
0
0
)
FT
Salith Sumperk
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Frydek Mistek
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Sokolov
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
2
(
1
1
0
)
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
(
)
September 30
OT
Benatky nad Jizerou
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Dukla Jihlava
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Vrchlabi
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
HC Stadion Litomerice
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Vsetin
4
(
0
1
3
)
AP
HC Poruba
4
(
2
0
1
0
1
)
 
HC Kladno
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
8
(
1
4
3
)
 
Kadan
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Slavia Prague
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
HC Zubr Prerov
2
(
1
0
1
)
Canc.
Slavia Prague
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
September 29
FT
Sokolov
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Frydek Mistek
5
(
0
1
4
)
September 28
FT
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Kadan
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Frydek Mistek
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Salith Sumperk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Sokolov
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Vsetin
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
2
(
1
0
1
)
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
(
)
FT
Vrchlabi
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
HC Poruba
2
(
0
2
0
)
September 26
AP
Slavia Prague
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
 
Vrchlabi
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Frydek Mistek
6
(
1
5
0
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Poruba
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Salith Sumperk
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
HC Stadion Litomerice
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
HC Kladno
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
FT
Vsetin
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Kadan
2
(
0
0
2
)
OT
Dukla Jihlava
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
Sokolov
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
OT
Jestrabi Prostejov
6
(
1
2
2
1
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
5
(
1
1
3
0
)
September 23
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Frydek Mistek
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
HC Kladno
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
5
(
0
1
3
1
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
(
3
0
1
0
)
FT
HC Zubr Prerov
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Vsetin
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Kadan
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
5
(
1
3
1
)
OT
Kolin
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Salith Sumperk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Slavia Prague
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Sokolov
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
HC Poruba
3
(
1
1
1
)
Canc.
Vrchlabi
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
September 19
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
HC Poruba
11
(
2
3
6
)
 
Kadan
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
HC Stadion Litomerice
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Salith Sumperk
3
(
0
1
2
)
OT
HC Zubr Prerov
4
(
2
1
1
0
)
 
Kolin
5
(
2
1
1
1
)
OT
Slavia Prague
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
Sokolov
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
OT
Vsetin
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
HC Kladno
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Dukla Jihlava
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
1
(
0
0
1
)
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
(
)
September 16
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Dukla Jihlava
1
(
0
1
0
)
Canc.
Frydek Mistek
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
FT
HC Kladno
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Slavia Prague
4
(
3
0
1
)
AP
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
3
(
2
0
1
0
0
)
 
HC Poruba
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Jestrabi Prostejov
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Kolin
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Vsetin
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Salith Sumperk
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
FT
Sokolov
12
(
4
3
5
)
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
5
(
0
2
3
)
September 14
Canc.
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
FT
Slavia Prague
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
3
(
1
0
2
)
September 12
FT
HC Kladno
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Kolin
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Sokolov
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
HC Poruba
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
(
3
0
0
1
)
 
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
(
1
2
0
0
)
FT
Vsetin
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
Salith Sumperk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Dukla Jihlava
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
2
(
0
2
0
)
Canc.
Vsetin
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)