LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Czech Republic Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - Extraliga - Fixtures
December 3
16:30
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
 
Sparta Prague
(
)
December 4
16:00
Trinec
(
)
 
Litvinov
(
)
16:30
Karlovy Vary
(
)
 
Liberec
(
)
16:30
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
 
Mountfield HK
(
)
16:30
Plzen
(
)
 
Zlin
(
)
16:30
Vitkovice
(
)
 
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
17:00
Kometa
(
)
 
Olomouc
(
)
December 6
14:00
Trinec
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
14:30
Litvinov
(
)
 
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
15:00
Liberec
(
)
 
Zlin
(
)
15:00
Mountfield HK
(
)
 
Plzen
(
)
15:20
Sparta Prague
(
)
 
Kometa
(
)
16:00
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
 
Karlovy Vary
(
)
16:00
Olomouc
(
)
 
Vitkovice
(
)
December 8
16:00
Trinec
(
)
 
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
16:00
Zlin
(
)
 
Karlovy Vary
(
)
16:20
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
 
Olomouc
(
)
16:30
Litvinov
(
)
 
Vitkovice
(
)
17:00
Liberec
(
)
 
Kometa
(
)
17:00
Mountfield HK
(
)
 
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
December 10
17:00
Kometa
(
)
 
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
December 11
16:30
Karlovy Vary
(
)
 
Mountfield HK
(
)
16:30
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
 
Trinec
(
)
16:30
Plzen
(
)
 
Olomouc
(
)
17:00
Liberec
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
17:00
Sparta Prague
(
)
 
Vitkovice
(
)
December 12
16:00
Zlin
(
)
 
Litvinov
(
)
December 13
14:30
Karlovy Vary
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
15:00
Liberec
(
)
 
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
15:00
Vitkovice
(
)
 
Litvinov
(
)
15:30
Plzen
(
)
 
Sparta Prague
(
)
16:00
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
 
Mountfield HK
(
)
16:00
Zlin
(
)
 
Olomouc
(
)
17:30
Kometa
(
)
 
Trinec
(
)
December 15
16:00
Vitkovice
(
)
 
Trinec
(
)
16:20
Liberec
(
)
 
Karlovy Vary
(
)
16:30
Litvinov
(
)
 
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
16:30
Zlin
(
)
 
Plzen
(
)
17:00
Mountfield HK
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
17:00
Olomouc
(
)
 
Kometa
(
)
17:30
Sparta Prague
(
)
 
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
December 18
16:00
Trinec
(
)
 
Olomouc
(
)
December 21
15:00
Trinec
(
)
 
Karlovy Vary
(
)
16:30
Litvinov
(
)
 
Kometa
(
)
16:30
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
 
Zlin
(
)
17:00
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
 
Vitkovice
(
)
December 22
15:00
Mountfield HK
(
)
 
Vitkovice
(
)
16:30
Litvinov
(
)
 
Kometa
(
)
16:30
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
 
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
17:00
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
 
Plzen
(
)
17:00
Olomouc
(
)
 
Liberec
(
)
17:30
Sparta Prague
(
)
 
Zlin
(
)
December 23
15:30
Karlovy Vary
(
)
 
Sparta Prague
(
)
December 26
14:30
Zlin
(
)
 
Mountfield HK
(
)
15:00
Liberec
(
)
 
Litvinov
(
)
15:00
Vitkovice
(
)
 
Trinec
(
)
15:30
Plzen
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
16:00
Kometa
(
)
 
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
16:00
Olomouc
(
)
 
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
December 28
16:30
Litvinov
(
)
 
Plzen
(
)
16:30
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
 
Kometa
(
)
16:30
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
 
Karlovy Vary
(
)
17:00
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
 
Zlin
(
)
17:00
Mountfield HK
(
)
 
Liberec
(
)
17:00
Trinec
(
)
 
Olomouc
(
)
17:30
Sparta Prague
(
)
 
Vitkovice
(
)
December 30
16:30
Karlovy Vary
(
)
 
Litvinov
(
)
16:30
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
 
Plzen
(
)
16:30
Vitkovice
(
)
 
Kometa
(
)
16:30
Zlin
(
)
 
Trinec
(
)
17:00
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
 
Sparta Prague
(
)
17:00
Liberec
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
17:00
Olomouc
(
)
 
Mountfield HK
(
)