LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Germany Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - DEL - Fixtures
January 17
13:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
 
Adler Mannheim
(
)
16:00
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
 
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
18:30
Koelner Haie
(
)
 
Bremerhaven
(
)
January 18
17:30
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
(
)
 
Straubing Tigers
(
)
19:30
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
 
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
January 19
17:30
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
 
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
19:30
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
 
Koelner Haie
(
)
January 20
17:30
Adler Mannheim
(
)
 
Augsburger Panther
(
)
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
 
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
January 21
17:30
Koelner Haie
(
)
 
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
19:30
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
(
)
 
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
19:30
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
 
Bremerhaven
(
)
January 22
17:30
Straubing Tigers
(
)
 
Adler Mannheim
(
)
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
 
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
January 23
16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
 
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
January 24
13:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
 
Bremerhaven
(
)
16:00
Adler Mannheim
(
)
 
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
18:30
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
 
Koelner Haie
(
)
January 25
17:30
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
 
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
19:30
Straubing Tigers
(
)
 
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
January 26
18:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
 
Augsburger Panther
(
)
January 27
17:30
Bremerhaven
(
)
 
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
19:30
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
(
)
 
Adler Mannheim
(
)
January 28
17:30
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
 
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
 
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
January 29
17:30
Koelner Haie
(
)
 
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
19:30
Augsburger Panther
(
)
 
Straubing Tigers
(
)
January 30
16:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
 
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
(
)
January 31
13:30
Straubing Tigers
(
)
 
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
16:00
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
 
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
18:30
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
 
Bremerhaven
(
)
February 1
17:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
 
Augsburger Panther
(
)
19:30
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
 
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
February 2
17:30
Koelner Haie
(
)
 
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
 
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
February 3
17:30
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
 
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
19:30
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
 
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
February 4
17:30
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
(
)
 
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
19:30
Augsburger Panther
(
)
 
Adler Mannheim
(
)
February 5
17:30
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
 
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
 
Koelner Haie
(
)
February 6
16:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
 
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
(
)
February 7
13:30
Adler Mannheim
(
)
 
Straubing Tigers
(
)
16:00
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
 
Bremerhaven
(
)
18:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
 
Augsburger Panther
(
)
February 12
17:30
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
 
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
19:30
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
(
)
 
Adler Mannheim
(
)
February 13
16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
 
Straubing Tigers
(
)
February 14
13:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
 
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
16:00
Bremerhaven
(
)
 
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
18:30
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
 
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
February 15
17:30
Augsburger Panther
(
)
 
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
(
)
19:30
Adler Mannheim
(
)
 
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
February 16
17:30
Bremerhaven
(
)
 
Koelner Haie
(
)
19:30
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
 
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
February 17
17:30
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
 
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
19:30
Straubing Tigers
(
)
 
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
February 18
17:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
 
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
 
Augsburger Panther
(
)
February 19
17:30
Koelner Haie
(
)
 
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
17:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
 
Adler Mannheim
(
)
19:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
 
Straubing Tigers
(
)
February 20
16:30
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
 
Bremerhaven
(
)
February 21
13:30
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
 
Koelner Haie
(
)
16:00
Augsburger Panther
(
)
 
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
18:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
 
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
February 22
18:30
Straubing Tigers
(
)
 
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
(
)
February 23
17:30
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
 
Bremerhaven
(
)
19:30
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
 
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
February 24
17:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
 
Adler Mannheim
(
)
19:30
Koelner Haie
(
)
 
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
February 25
17:30
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
 
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
(
)
19:30
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
 
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
February 26
17:30
Bremerhaven
(
)
 
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
19:30
Augsburger Panther
(
)
 
Straubing Tigers
(
)
February 27
16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
 
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
February 28
13:30
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
(
)
 
Straubing Tigers
(
)
16:00
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
 
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
18:30
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
 
Koelner Haie
(
)
March 1
17:30
Adler Mannheim
(
)
 
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
19:30
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
 
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
March 2
17:30
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
 
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
(
)
19:30
Koelner Haie
(
)
 
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
March 3
17:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
 
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
19:30
Straubing Tigers
(
)
 
Augsburger Panther
(
)
March 4
17:30
Bremerhaven
(
)
 
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
 
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
March 5
17:30
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
(
)
 
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
19:30
Augsburger Panther
(
)
 
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
March 6
16:30
Straubing Tigers
(
)
 
Adler Mannheim
(
)
March 7
13:30
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
 
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
16:00
Bremerhaven
(
)
 
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
18:30
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
 
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
March 8
17:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
 
Straubing Tigers
(
)
19:30
Adler Mannheim
(
)
 
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
(
)
March 9
17:30
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
 
Bremerhaven
(
)
19:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
 
Augsburger Panther
(
)
March 10
17:30
Koelner Haie
(
)
 
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
 
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
March 11
17:30
Augsburger Panther
(
)
 
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
19:30
Straubing Tigers
(
)
 
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
March 12
17:30
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
 
Adler Mannheim
(
)
19:30
Bremerhaven
(
)
 
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
 
Koelner Haie
(
)
March 13
16:30
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
 
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
March 14
13:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
 
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
16:00
Adler Mannheim
(
)
 
Augsburger Panther
(
)
18:30
Bremerhaven
(
)
 
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
March 15
17:30
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
 
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
19:30
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
 
Koelner Haie
(
)
March 16
18:30
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
(
)
 
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
March 17
17:30
Koelner Haie
(
)
 
Bremerhaven
(
)
19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
 
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
March 18
17:30
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
 
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
 
Straubing Tigers
(
)
March 19
17:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
 
Adler Mannheim
(
)
19:30
Augsburger Panther
(
)
 
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
(
)