LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Germany Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - DEL2 - Fixtures
February 28
17:32
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
 
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
17:31
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
 
EHC Freiburg
(
)
March 2
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
 
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
19:00
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
 
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
19:00
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
 
Kassel Huskies
(
)
March 4
18:30
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
 
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
18:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
 
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
18:30
EV Ravensburg
(
)
 
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
18:30
EVL Landshut
(
)
 
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
18:30
Kassel Huskies
(
)
 
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
19:00
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
 
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
19:00
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
 
EHC Freiburg
(
)
March 6
13:00
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
 
EVL Landshut
(
)
16:00
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
 
Kassel Huskies
(
)
16:00
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
 
EV Ravensburg
(
)
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
 
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
18:30
EHC Freiburg
(
)
 
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
18:30
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
 
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
19:00
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
 
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
March 8
18:30
EHC Freiburg
(
)
 
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
18:30
EV Ravensburg
(
)
 
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
18:30
Kassel Huskies
(
)
 
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
18:30
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
 
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
18:30
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
 
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
19:00
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
 
EVL Landshut
(
)
19:00
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
 
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
March 12
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
 
Kassel Huskies
(
)
18:30
EHC Freiburg
(
)
 
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
18:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
 
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
18:30
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
 
EVL Landshut
(
)
18:30
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
 
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
18:30
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
 
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
19:00
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
 
EV Ravensburg
(
)
March 14
16:00
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
 
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
16:00
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
 
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
16:00
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
 
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
16:00
EV Ravensburg
(
)
 
EHC Freiburg
(
)
16:00
EVL Landshut
(
)
 
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
16:00
Kassel Huskies
(
)
 
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
17:30
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
 
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
March 16
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
 
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
18:30
EVL Landshut
(
)
 
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
18:30
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
 
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
March 18
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
 
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
18:30
EHC Freiburg
(
)
 
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
18:30
Kassel Huskies
(
)
 
EV Ravensburg
(
)
18:30
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
 
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
18:30
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
 
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
19:00
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
 
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
19:00
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
 
EVL Landshut
(
)
March 20
16:00
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
 
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
16:00
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
 
EHC Freiburg
(
)
16:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
 
Kassel Huskies
(
)
17:00
EV Ravensburg
(
)
 
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
17:00
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
 
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
18:30
EVL Landshut
(
)
 
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
19:00
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
 
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
March 22
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
 
EV Ravensburg
(
)
18:30
EHC Freiburg
(
)
 
Kassel Huskies
(
)
18:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
 
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
18:30
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
 
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
18:30
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
 
EVL Landshut
(
)
18:30
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
 
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
19:00
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
 
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
March 26
18:30
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
 
EVL Landshut
(
)
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
 
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
18:30
EHC Freiburg
(
)
 
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
18:30
EV Ravensburg
(
)
 
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
18:30
Kassel Huskies
(
)
 
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
18:30
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
 
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
19:00
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
 
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
March 28
15:00
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
 
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
15:00
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
 
EV Ravensburg
(
)
15:00
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
 
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
15:00
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
 
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
15:00
EVL Landshut
(
)
 
Kassel Huskies
(
)
15:00
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
 
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
15:00
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
 
EHC Freiburg
(
)
March 29
17:30
EVL Landshut
(
)
 
Kassel Huskies
(
)
March 30
17:30
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
 
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
18:00
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
 
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
April 1
17:30
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
 
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
17:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
 
EHC Freiburg
(
)
17:30
EV Ravensburg
(
)
 
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
17:30
EVL Landshut
(
)
 
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
17:30
Kassel Huskies
(
)
 
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
18:00
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
 
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
18:00
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
 
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
April 3
14:00
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
 
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
14:00
Kassel Huskies
(
)
 
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
15:00
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
 
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
16:00
EV Ravensburg
(
)
 
EVL Landshut
(
)
16:30
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
 
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
17:30
EHC Freiburg
(
)
 
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
17:30
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
 
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
April 5
14:00
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
 
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
15:00
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
 
Kassel Huskies
(
)
15:00
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
 
EV Ravensburg
(
)
15:00
EVL Landshut
(
)
 
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
17:30
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
 
EHC Freiburg
(
)
17:30
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
 
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
18:00
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
 
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
April 7
17:30
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
 
EHC Freiburg
(
)
18:00
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
 
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
April 9
17:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
 
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
17:30
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
 
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
17:30
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
 
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
17:30
EV Ravensburg
(
)
 
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
17:30
EVL Landshut
(
)
 
EHC Freiburg
(
)
17:30
Kassel Huskies
(
)
 
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
17:30
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
 
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
April 11
16:30
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
 
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
16:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
 
EVL Landshut
(
)
16:30
EHC Freiburg
(
)
 
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
16:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
 
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
16:30
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
 
Kassel Huskies
(
)
16:30
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
 
EV Ravensburg
(
)
16:30
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
 
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)