LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Hungary Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Hungary - Erste Liga - Fixtures
November 24
16:30
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
November 25
17:00
Ujpesti TE
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
November 26
18:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
November 27
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
17:00
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
November 28
16:30
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
November 29
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
17:00
DEAC
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
17:00
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
November 30
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
17:00
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
December 1
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
17:00
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
17:00
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
December 2
16:15
Ferencvaros
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
16:30
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
December 4
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
17:00
DEAC
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
17:00
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
December 6
13:15
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
December 7
16:30
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
December 8
16:30
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
16:30
Ujpesti TE
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
17:00
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
17:00
Ujpesti TE
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
17:00
Vasas SC
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
17:40
Vasas SC
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
December 10
16:30
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
17:00
Vasas SC
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
17:40
Vasas SC
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
December 11
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
17:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
17:00
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
17:30
DEAC
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
17:30
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
December 13
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
17:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
17:00
Ferencvaros
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
17:00
Ujpesti TE
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
December 14
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
December 21
17:00
Vasas SC
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
December 23
17:00
Ferencvaros
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
17:00
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
17:00
Vasas SC
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)