LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Hungary Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Hungary - Erste Liga - Fixtures
December 6
13:30
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
December 7
16:30
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
December 8
16:30
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
16:30
Ujpesti TE
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
17:40
Vasas SC
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
December 10
16:30
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
17:00
Vasas SC
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
17:40
Vasas SC
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
December 11
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
17:00
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
17:30
DEAC
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
17:30
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
December 13
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
17:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
17:00
Ferencvaros
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
17:00
Ujpesti TE
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
December 14
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
December 21
17:00
Vasas SC
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
December 23
17:00
Ferencvaros
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
17:00
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
17:00
Vasas SC
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
December 26
17:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
17:00
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
17:00
Ujpesti TE
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
December 27
17:00
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
December 28
17:00
Ferencvaros
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
17:00
Vasas SC
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
December 29
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
December 30
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
17:00
DEAC
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
17:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
January 1, 2021
17:00
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
17:00
Ujpesti TE
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
January 3, 2021
17:00
DEAC
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
17:00
Ferencvaros
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
17:00
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
17:00
Vasas SC
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
January 4, 2021
17:00
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
January 5, 2021
17:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
17:00
Vasas SC
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
January 7, 2021
17:00
DEAC
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
17:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
17:00
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
17:00
Ferencvaros
(
)
 
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
17:00
Vasas SC
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
January 8, 2021
17:00
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
17:00
Ujpesti TE
(
)
 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
January 9, 2021
17:00
Vasas SC
(
)
 
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
January 10, 2021
17:00
DEAC
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
January 11, 2021
17:00
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
January 12, 2021
17:00
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
17:00
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
17:00
Vasas SC
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
January 13, 2021
17:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
January 14, 2021
17:00
Ujpesti TE
(
)
 
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
17:00
Vasas SC
(
)
 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
January 15, 2021
17:00
DEAC
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
17:00
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
January 16, 2021
17:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
17:00
Ferencvaros
(
)
 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
17:00
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
January 17, 2021
17:00
DEAC
(
)
 
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
17:00
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
January 18, 2021
17:00
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
17:00
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
January 19, 2021
17:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
 
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
17:00
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
17:00
Ferencvaros
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
January 20, 2021
17:00
Ferencvaros
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
January 21, 2021
17:00
DEAC
(
)
 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
17:00
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
 
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
17:00
Ujpesti TE
(
)
 
Csikszereda
(
)
January 22, 2021
17:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
January 24, 2021
17:00
Vasas SC
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
January 28, 2021
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
17:00
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
January 29, 2021
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
17:00
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
17:00
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
17:00
Ujpesti TE
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
January 31, 2021
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
17:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
17:00
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
17:00
Ujpesti TE
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
February 3, 2021
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
17:00
Ferencvaros
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
17:00
Ujpesti TE
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
February 4, 2021
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
February 5, 2021
17:00
DEAC
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
February 6, 2021
17:00
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
17:00
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
February 7, 2021
17:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
17:00
Ujpesti TE
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
February 17, 2021
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
17:00
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
17:00
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
February 18, 2021
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
17:00
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
February 19, 2021
17:00
DEAC
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
17:00
Vasas SC
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
February 20, 2021
17:00
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
17:00
Csikszereda
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
17:00
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
February 23, 2021
17:00
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
17:00
Ferencvaros
(
)
 
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
17:00
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
February 24, 2021
Postp.
Csikszereda
(
)
 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
17:00
Vasas SC
(
)
 
Ferencvaros
(
)
February 25, 2021
Postp.
Csikszereda
(
)
 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
February 27, 2021
Postp.
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
February 28, 2021
Postp.
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
 
Gyergyoi HK
(
)