LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

International Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

International - Alps Hockey League - Fixtures
November 29
16:30
Bregenzerwald
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
December 1
18:00
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
 
Salzburg II
(
)
18:15
HK Olimpija
(
)
 
Val Pusteria
(
)
December 3
18:00
Liwest Linz II
(
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
18:15
Salzburg II
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
19:30
Cortina
(
)
 
Ritten Sport
(
)
December 4
18:30
Bregenzerwald
(
)
 
HD Jesenice
(
)
December 5
16:00
Lustenau
(
)
 
HD Jesenice
(
)
16:30
Liwest Linz II
(
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
18:00
Asiago
(
)
 
HC Gherdeina
(
)
19:00
Val Pusteria
(
)
 
HK Olimpija
(
)
19:30
Cortina
(
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
19:45
Fassa
(
)
 
Ritten Sport
(
)
December 6
16:30
Lustenau
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
December 8
17:00
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
 
Val Pusteria
(
)
18:15
HK Olimpija
(
)
 
Fassa
(
)
18:30
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
 
Bregenzerwald
(
)
18:30
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
 
Lustenau
(
)
19:30
Asiago
(
)
 
Cortina
(
)
19:30
HC Gherdeina
(
)
 
Ritten Sport
(
)
December 10
18:00
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
 
Liwest Linz II
(
)
December 12
17:00
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
 
Lustenau
(
)
18:30
Bregenzerwald
(
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
19:00
Ritten Sport
(
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
19:00
Val Pusteria
(
)
 
HC Gherdeina
(
)
19:30
Fassa
(
)
 
Asiago
(
)
December 13
16:30
HK Olimpija
(
)
 
Lustenau
(
)
December 15
18:00
Liwest Linz II
(
)
 
Bregenzerwald
(
)
18:30
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
19:30
Cortina
(
)
 
Asiago
(
)
December 17
18:15
HK Olimpija
(
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
December 19
16:30
HK Olimpija
(
)
 
Cortina
(
)
18:15
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
18:30
Bregenzerwald
(
)
 
Lustenau
(
)
19:30
Asiago
(
)
 
Ritten Sport
(
)
December 20
16:00
HD Jesenice
(
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
December 22
18:00
Liwest Linz II
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
18:15
HK Olimpija
(
)
 
Ritten Sport
(
)
December 26
17:00
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
 
HC Gherdeina
(
)
18:30
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
 
Bregenzerwald
(
)
19:00
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
 
Lustenau
(
)
19:00
Ritten Sport
(
)
 
Val Pusteria
(
)
19:45
Asiago
(
)
 
HK Olimpija
(
)
19:45
Cortina
(
)
 
Fassa
(
)
December 27
19:45
Fassa
(
)
 
HK Olimpija
(
)
December 28
18:00
HD Jesenice
(
)
 
Liwest Linz II
(
)
19:00
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
 
Ritten Sport
(
)
19:00
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
19:30
HC Gherdeina
(
)
 
Val Pusteria
(
)
19:45
Cortina
(
)
 
Asiago
(
)
December 30
18:00
Liwest Linz II
(
)
 
HD Jesenice
(
)
18:15
HK Olimpija
(
)
 
Asiago
(
)
18:30
Lustenau
(
)
 
Bregenzerwald
(
)
18:30
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
19:00
Ritten Sport
(
)
 
HC Gherdeina
(
)
19:00
Val Pusteria
(
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
19:45
Fassa
(
)
 
Cortina
(
)
January 2, 2021
18:30
Bregenzerwald
(
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
18:30
Lustenau
(
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
19:00
Val Pusteria
(
)
 
Ritten Sport
(
)
19:30
HC Gherdeina
(
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
19:45
Asiago
(
)
 
Fassa
(
)
January 4, 2021
19:00
Val Pusteria
(
)
 
Asiago
(
)
19:45
Cortina
(
)
 
HK Olimpija
(
)
19:45
Fassa
(
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
January 6, 2021
16:30
Ritten Sport
(
)
 
Cortina
(
)
17:00
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
 
Fassa
(
)
19:00
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
 
Val Pusteria
(
)
19:30
HC Gherdeina
(
)
 
HK Olimpija
(
)
19:45
Asiago
(
)
 
HD Jesenice
(
)
January 8, 2021
18:00
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
 
Bregenzerwald
(
)
January 9, 2021
16:30
HK Olimpija
(
)
 
Bregenzerwald
(
)
17:00
HD Jesenice
(
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
18:00
Liwest Linz II
(
)
 
Val Pusteria
(
)
19:00
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
 
Cortina
(
)
19:00
Ritten Sport
(
)
 
Salzburg II
(
)
19:30
Asiago
(
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
19:30
HC Gherdeina
(
)
 
Lustenau
(
)
19:45
Fassa
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
January 12, 2021
18:00
HD Jesenice
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
18:30
Lustenau
(
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
18:30
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
 
Salzburg II
(
)
January 13, 2021
18:30
Bregenzerwald
(
)
 
Asiago
(
)
January 14, 2021
18:00
HD Jesenice
(
)
 
Val Pusteria
(
)
18:15
Salzburg II
(
)
 
HC Gherdeina
(
)
18:30
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
 
Fassa
(
)
19:00
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
 
Liwest Linz II
(
)
19:00
Ritten Sport
(
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
19:30
Cortina
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
January 16, 2021
14:00
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
18:00
Liwest Linz II
(
)
 
Ritten Sport
(
)
18:15
Salzburg II
(
)
 
Asiago
(
)
18:30
Lustenau
(
)
 
Cortina
(
)
18:30
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
 
HK Olimpija
(
)
19:00
Val Pusteria
(
)
 
Bregenzerwald
(
)
19:30
Fassa
(
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
19:30
HC Gherdeina
(
)
 
HD Jesenice
(
)
January 17, 2021
16:30
Lustenau
(
)
 
HK Olimpija
(
)
January 18, 2021
18:15
Salzburg II
(
)
 
HD Jesenice
(
)
January 20, 2021
18:30
Bregenzerwald
(
)
 
Fassa
(
)
January 21, 2021
18:00
HD Jesenice
(
)
 
Cortina
(
)
18:15
HK Olimpija
(
)
 
Salzburg II
(
)
19:00
Ritten Sport
(
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
19:30
Asiago
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
19:30
HC Gherdeina
(
)
 
Liwest Linz II
(
)
January 23, 2021
14:00
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
 
HK Olimpija
(
)
18:00
Liwest Linz II
(
)
 
Asiago
(
)
18:30
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
 
Bregenzerwald
(
)
19:00
Ritten Sport
(
)
 
HD Jesenice
(
)
19:00
Val Pusteria
(
)
 
Lustenau
(
)
19:30
Cortina
(
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
19:30
Fassa
(
)
 
Salzburg II
(
)
January 24, 2021
17:00
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
 
HC Gherdeina
(
)
February 2, 2021
18:00
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
 
HD Jesenice
(
)
February 4, 2021
18:00
HD Jesenice
(
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
18:00
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
 
Ritten Sport
(
)
18:15
Salzburg II
(
)
 
Val Pusteria
(
)
18:30
Lustenau
(
)
 
Fassa
(
)
18:30
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
19:30
HC Gherdeina
(
)
 
Bregenzerwald
(
)
February 6, 2021
18:30
Bregenzerwald
(
)
 
Ritten Sport
(
)
18:30
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
18:30
Cortina
(
)
 
Salzburg II
(
)
19:00
Val Pusteria
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
19:30
Asiago
(
)
 
Lustenau
(
)
19:30
Fassa
(
)
 
Liwest Linz II
(
)
19:30
HC Gherdeina
(
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
February 7, 2021
16:30
Cortina
(
)
 
Liwest Linz II
(
)
February 17, 2021
18:30
Bregenzerwald
(
)
 
Cortina
(
)
February 18, 2021
18:00
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
 
HC Gherdeina
(
)
18:00
Liwest Linz II
(
)
 
HK Olimpija
(
)
18:30
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
 
Val Pusteria
(
)
19:00
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
 
Asiago
(
)
19:00
Ritten Sport
(
)
 
Lustenau
(
)
19:30
Fassa
(
)
 
HD Jesenice
(
)
February 19, 2021
19:00
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
 
Salzburg II
(
)
February 20, 2021
16:30
HK Olimpija
(
)
 
Liwest Linz II
(
)
18:30
Lustenau
(
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
19:00
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
 
Fassa
(
)
19:00
Ritten Sport
(
)
 
Bregenzerwald
(
)
19:00
Val Pusteria
(
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
19:30
Asiago
(
)
 
Salzburg II
(
)
19:30
Cortina
(
)
 
HD Jesenice
(
)
19:30
HC Gherdeina
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
February 23, 2021
18:00
HD Jesenice
(
)
 
Salzburg II
(
)
February 24, 2021
18:30
Bregenzerwald
(
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
February 25, 2021
18:00
HD Jesenice
(
)
 
Ritten Sport
(
)
18:15
HK Olimpija
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
18:15
Salzburg II
(
)
 
Fassa
(
)
18:30
Lustenau
(
)
 
HC Gherdeina
(
)
18:30
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
 
Asiago
(
)
19:00
Val Pusteria
(
)
 
Liwest Linz II
(
)
19:30
Cortina
(
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
February 27, 2021
14:00
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
 
Val Pusteria
(
)
17:00
HD Jesenice
(
)
 
Asiago
(
)
18:00
Liwest Linz II
(
)
 
Cortina
(
)
18:15
Salzburg II
(
)
 
Ritten Sport
(
)
18:30
Bregenzerwald
(
)
 
HK Olimpija
(
)
18:30
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
19:30
Fassa
(
)
 
Lustenau
(
)
19:30
HC Gherdeina
(
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
March 2, 2021
18:15
HK Olimpija
(
)
 
HD Jesenice
(
)
March 4, 2021
18:00
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
 
Fassa
(
)
18:15
Salzburg II
(
)
 
Cortina
(
)
18:30
Lustenau
(
)
 
Val Pusteria
(
)
18:30
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
 
HC Gherdeina
(
)
19:00
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
19:00
Ritten Sport
(
)
 
Liwest Linz II
(
)
March 6, 2021
18:00
Liwest Linz II
(
)
 
HC Gherdeina
(
)
18:15
Salzburg II
(
)
 
HK Olimpija
(
)
18:30
Lustenau
(
)
 
Ritten Sport
(
)
18:30
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
 
Cortina
(
)
19:00
Val Pusteria
(
)
 
HD Jesenice
(
)
19:30
Asiago
(
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
19:30
Fassa
(
)
 
Bregenzerwald
(
)
March 7, 2021
16:00
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
17:30
Asiago
(
)
 
Bregenzerwald
(
)
March 9, 2021
18:00
HD Jesenice
(
)
 
HK Olimpija
(
)
March 10, 2021
18:30
Bregenzerwald
(
)
 
Val Pusteria
(
)
March 11, 2021
18:00
HD Jesenice
(
)
 
Fassa
(
)
18:00
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
 
Asiago
(
)
18:00
Liwest Linz II
(
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
19:00
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
 
Ritten Sport
(
)
19:30
HC Gherdeina
(
)
 
Salzburg II
(
)
March 12, 2021
18:15
HK Olimpija
(
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
19:30
Cortina
(
)
 
Lustenau
(
)
March 13, 2021
18:30
Asiago
(
)
 
Liwest Linz II
(
)
18:30
Cortina
(
)
 
Bregenzerwald
(
)
18:30
Fassa
(
)
 
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
18:30
HD Jesenice
(
)
 
HC Gherdeina
(
)
18:30
Ritten Sport
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
18:30
Salzburg II
(
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
18:30
Val Pusteria
(
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
March 18, 2021
19:00
Bregenzerwald
(
)
 
HC Gherdeina
(
)
19:00
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
 
HD Jesenice
(
)
19:00
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
 
HK Olimpija
(
)
19:00
Klagenfurter AC II
(
)
 
Cortina
(
)
19:00
Liwest Linz II
(
)
 
Fassa
(
)
19:00
Lustenau
(
)
 
Asiago
(
)
19:00
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
 
Ritten Sport
(
)
19:00
Val Pusteria
(
)
 
Salzburg II
(
)