LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

International Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

International - Club Friendlies - Results
September 22
Canc.
KooKoo
(
)
 
Jukurit
(
)
Canc.
Pelicans
(
)
 
Aessaet
(
)
FT
Olten
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Sierre-Anniviers
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Lausanne
9
(
1
3
5
)
September 18
FT
ZSC Lions
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Geneve-Servette
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Zug
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Biel
3
(
1
2
0
)
September 17
FT
Davos
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Geneve-Servette
3
(
0
1
2
)
September 16
FT
TPS
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Kaerpaet
5
(
2
1
2
)
Canc.
HPK
(
)
 
Pelicans
(
)
September 15
OT
Mlada Boleslav
0
(
)
 
Sparta Prague
1
(
)
OT
TPS
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Kaerpaet
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
FT
Tappara
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Pelicans
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Faerjestad
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
AIK
5
(
2
1
2
)
Canc.
Toensberg og Omegn
(
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
FT
HV 71
8
(
2
3
3
)
 
Djurgaarden
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Dornbirn
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Thurgau
6
(
0
1
5
)
AP
VEU Feldkirch
5
(
0
3
1
0
1
)
 
Innsbruck
4
(
0
2
2
0
0
)
FT
Angers
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Tours
0
(
0
0
0
)
September 12
Canc.
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
September 11
FT
Motor Ceske Budejovice
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Black Wings 1992
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Ilves
3
(
1
2
)
 
TPS
2
(
1
1
)
FT
Karlovy Vary
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Mountfield HK
1
(
0
1
0
)
Canc.
HIFK
(
)
 
Kaerpaet
(
)
Canc.
HIFK
(
)
 
Tappara
(
)
OT
Lillehammer
2
(
0
0
2
0
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
OT
Oskarshamn
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
 
Roegle
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
Canc.
Ajoie
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
OT
Frederikshavn White Hawks
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
 
Herning Blue Fox
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
FT
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
5
(
1
4
0
)
 
Rungsted Ishockey
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Zug
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Davos
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Esbjerg Energy
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
SoenderjyskE
1
(
0
1
0
)
Canc.
Fehervar AV19
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC
(
)
AP
Graz 99ers
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
 
Vienna Capitals
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Innsbruck
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Dornbirn
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Salzburg
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
EHC Red Bull Muenchen
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Aalborg Pirates
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Odense Bulldogs
1
(
0
1
0
)
Canc.
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
OT
Amiens
3
(
0
0
3
0
)
 
Rouen
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
Canc.
Bordeaux
(
)
 
Angers
(
)
September 10
FT
Geneve-Servette
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Grenoble
3
(
0
0
3
)
AP
ZSC Lions
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
 
Kloten Flyers
3
(
0
1
2
0
0
)
Canc.
HPK
(
)
 
Tappara
(
)
Canc.
Pelicans
(
)
 
KooKoo
(
)
FT
Sport
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Aessaet
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Vitkovice
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Olomouc
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Zilina
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Trnava
2
(
0
0
2
)
OT
Dukla Trencin
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
 
Zvolen
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
FT
HK Martin
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Malmoe
5
(
3
1
1
0
)
 
Vaexjoe
6
(
3
0
2
1
)
FT
Manglerud/Star
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Storhamar
7
(
0
4
3
)
Canc.
Vaalerenga
(
)
 
Gruener
(
)
FT
Leksands
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Brynaes
2
(
0
1
1
)
Canc.
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
FT
Biel
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Bern
4
(
0
3
1
)
OT
SCL Tigers
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
 
Lausanne
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
September 9
FT
Atlanty
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Ilves
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Lukko
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Kaerpaet
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
KalPa
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Karlovy Vary
8
(
2
3
3
)
 
Motor Ceske Budejovice
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Litvinov
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
1
(
0
1
0
)
Canc.
SaiPa
(
)
 
HPK
(
)
OT
Luleaa
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
Skellefteaa
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
FT
Ringerike
6
(
4
0
2
)
 
Frisk-Asker
4
(
0
3
1
)
AP
Roegle
3
(
1
2
0
0
0
)
 
Froelunda HC
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Klagenfurter AC
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
HK Bratislava
1
(
0
0
1
)
September 8
Canc.
Frydek Mistek
(
)
 
Trinec
(
)
Canc.
Vitkovice
(
)
 
Kometa
(
)
FT
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Lugano
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Oskarshamn
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Oerebro HK
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Herlev Eagles
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
4
(
1
1
2
)
Canc.
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
FT
Angers
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Rouen
2
(
0
2
0
)
September 6
OT
Cergy Pontoise
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
 
Angers
4
(
0
3
1
0
)
AP
Salzburg
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
 
Vienna Capitals
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Klagenfurter AC
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
HK Olimpija
2
(
2
0
0
)
September 5
FT
Soedertaelje
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Djurgaarden
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
HV 71
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Linkoeping
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
KalPa
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
JYP
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Ketterae
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
SaiPa
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Lausanne
5
(
0
4
1
)
 
Grenoble
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Graz 99ers
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HK Bratislava
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
Malmoe
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
SCL Tigers
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Lugano
5
(
0
2
3
)
September 4
FT
HC Rostov
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Kristall Saratov
2
(
0
2
0
)
OT
Kometa
5
(
3
1
0
1
)
 
Trinec
4
(
3
1
0
0
)
FT
JYP
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
KalPa
5
(
0
3
2
)
FT
KooKoo
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
HIFK
3
(
0
0
3
)
FT
Lugano
8
(
3
3
2
)
 
SCL Tigers
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
SaiPa
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Pelicans
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
DVTK Jegesmedvek
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
MoDo
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Skellefteaa
3
(
0
2
1
)
Canc.
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Mulhouse Scorpions
(
)
FT
HC Vita Haesten
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Leksands
5
(
4
1
0
)
AP
EC VSV
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
 
Salzburg
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
September 3
FT
Djurgaarden
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Brynaes
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HPK
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Aessaet
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Hokki
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sport
7
(
2
1
4
)
FT
TPS
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Lukko
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Zlin
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Kometa
5
(
0
3
2
)
AP
Sokolov
5
(
0
0
4
1
)
 
Karlovy Vary
4
(
1
1
2
0
)
FT
Froelunda HC
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Roegle
6
(
0
5
1
)
September 2
FT
Slovan Bratislava
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Michalovce
5
(
0
2
3
)
FT
Olomouc
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Vitkovice
5
(
1
3
1
)
OT
Kaerpaet
2
(
0
0
2
0
)
 
Ilves
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
FT
Pelicans
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
SaiPa
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Loerenskog
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Gruener
5
(
1
1
3
)
September 1
Canc.
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Vsetin
(
)
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Vitkovice
2
(
1
0
1
)
OT
Zvolen
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Nove Zamky
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
OT
Rungsted Ishockey
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
 
Herlev Eagles
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
FT
SoenderjyskE
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Odense Bulldogs
2
(
0
2
0
)
OT
Olten
4
(
0
2
1
1
)
 
Lugano
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Thurgau
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Langenthal
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Basel
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Ajoie
5
(
2
2
1
)
August 31
FT
HC Dynamo Moscow
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
7
(
1
4
2
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Nitra
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Dukla Trencin
3
(
0
2
1
)
August 30
AP
Tolpar
3
(
2
0
1
0
0
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
4
(
0
2
1
0
1
)
OT
Ryazan
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
 
HC Chelny Juniors
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
FT
Frederikshavn White Hawks
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Odense Bulldogs
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
HC Tambov
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
HC Rostov
2
(
1
0
1
)
Canc.
Lausanne
(
)
 
Znojmo
(
)
August 29
FT
Omskie Yastreby
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Krylya Sovetov
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
1
(
1
0
0
)
Canc.
Ak Bars Kazan
(
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
FT
HC Rostov
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
HC Chelny Juniors
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
5
(
0
2
2
1
)
 
MHC Dynamo
4
(
2
1
1
0
)
FT
Barys Nur-Sultan
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
0
1
0
)
OT
HC Dynamo Moscow
2
(
0
0
2
0
)
 
Vityaz
3
(
0
0
2
1
)
FT
Frisk-Asker
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Stjernen
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
HV 71
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Oskarshamn
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
SKA-Neva
3
(
1
1
1
)
Canc.
Grenoble
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
Canc.
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
Salzburg
(
)
Canc.
Ajoie
(
)
 
Mulhouse Scorpions
(
)
Canc.
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Znojmo
(
)
FT
HC Tambov
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Ryazan
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
CSKA Moscow
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Spartak Moscow
2
(
1
1
0
)
Canc.
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
FT
Fribourg-Gotteron
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Ajoie
2
(
1
1
0
)
Canc.
Gap
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
August 28
Canc.
Oswiecim
(
)
 
HC GKS Katowice
(
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
VVS Samara
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Tayfun
4
(
0
0
4
)
FT
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Rostov
2
(
1
1
0
)
10:00
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
Canc.
Mikhaylov Academy
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
(
)
FT
Severstal Cherepovets
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
2
(
0
1
1
)
Canc.
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
OT
Spartak Moscow
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Vityaz
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
FT
Ilves
3
(
0
3
)
 
HIFK
2
(
1
1
)
FT
K-Vantaa
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Dinamo Riga
3
(
1
0
2
)
OT
Lada Togliatti
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
FT
Kaerpaet
2
(
1
1
)
 
Tappara
1
(
0
1
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Nove Zamky
4
(
1
3
0
0
)
 
Banska Bystrica
5
(
3
0
1
1
)
15:00
Salith Sumperk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vitkovice
(
)
FT
JYP
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Pelicans
5
(
2
0
3
)
AP
Kaerpaet
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
TPS
2
(
1
0
1
)
OT
Faerjestad
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
 
Oerebro HK
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
AP
HC Dynamo Moscow
3
(
3
0
0
0
0
)
 
CSKA Moscow
4
(
1
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Jukurit
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
SaPKo
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Aessaet
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Lukko
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
KooKoo
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
HPK
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
SKA St. Petersburg
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Avangard Omsk
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Tappara
2
(
0
2
)
 
TPS
3
(
0
3
)
FT
Ambri-Piotta
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Davos
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Geneve-Servette
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Visp
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Soedertaelje
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Brynaes
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
ZSC Lions
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Lugano
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Kaerpaet
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
HIFK
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
Canc.
Visp
(
)
 
Chamonix Mont-Blanc
(
)
OT
Lausanne
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
 
Ajoie
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
Canc.
Lausanne
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19
(
)
FT
Ilves
4
(
2
2
)
 
Kaerpaet
3
(
1
2
)
August 27
FT
Dynamo Altay
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Dizel Penza
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Torpedo
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
CSKA Moscow
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Vityaz
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Dnipro Kherson
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Bilyi Bars
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Barys Nur-Sultan
8
(
2
2
4
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
MHC Dynamo
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
SKA-Neva
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Bars Kazan
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Jokerit
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Dinamo Riga
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Tappara
3
(
1
2
)
 
Kaerpaet
3
(
2
1
)
OT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
FT
HIFK
3
(
0
3
)
 
TPS
1
(
0
1
)
Canc.
HC Poruba
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
KalPa
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
SaiPa
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Karlovy Vary
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Slavia Prague
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Kaerpaet
3
(
1
2
)
 
Ilves
2
(
1
1
)
FT
Detva
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Banska Bystrica
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Donbass Donetsk
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
 
Kremenchuk
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
AP
Dukla Trencin
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
HK Bratislava
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Manglerud/Star
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Vaalerenga
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
Nitra
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Zvolen
3
(
0
1
2
)
16:00
Oskarshamn
(
)
Limited coverage 
Leksands
(
)
AP
Poprad
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
FT
Roegle
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
HV 71
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Skellefteaa
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Luleaa
4
(
2
0
2
)
FT
HC Dynamo Moscow
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Spartak Moscow
4
(
0
0
4
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
HC Sochi
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Severstal Cherepovets
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
FT
Tappara
3
(
2
1
)
 
HIFK
1
(
1
0
)
FT
Froelunda HC
8
(
3
4
1
)
 
Malmoe
3
(
1
2
0
)
Canc.
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Grenoble
(
)
FT
Linkoeping
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Djurgaarden
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
TPS
2
(
0
2
)
 
Kaerpaet
3
(
1
2
)
AP
Tappara
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Ilves
4
(
1
2
1
)
August 26
FT
Dynamo Altay
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Kremenchuk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Dnipro Kherson
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
HC Dynamo Moscow
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Ak Bars Kazan
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
VVS Samara
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Nesta Torun
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
15:30
JYP
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kaerpaet
(
)
AP
Jukurit
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
KalPa
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
15:30
Lukko
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sport
(
)
FT
TPS
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Jokerit
4
(
2
1
1
)
OT
Bilyi Bars
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
 
Donbass Donetsk
4
(
0
2
1
1
)
FT
Brynaes
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Oerebro HK
4
(
2
0
2
)
FT
SKA St. Petersburg
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
HC Sochi
1
(
0
1
0
)
16:30
SKA-Neva
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
FT
Loerenskog
6
(
3
0
3
)
 
Gruener
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Cergy Pontoise
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Amiens
0
(
0
0
0
)
August 25
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
HC GKS Katowice
7
(
1
3
3
)
FT
Avangard Omsk
6
(
0
2
4
)
 
Severstal Cherepovets
3
(
2
1
0
)
Canc.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
FT
MHC Spartak
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Bilyi Bars
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Kremenchuk
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
1
(
0
1
0
)
Canc.
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
FT
GKS Tychy
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Comarch Cracovia
3
(
0
2
1
)
Canc.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
(
)
 
Sibir Novosibirsk
(
)
OT
Jokipojat
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
 
Dinamo Riga
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
FT
AZ Havirov 2010
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Oswiecim
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Donbass Donetsk
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Dnipro Kherson
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Dukla Trencin
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Skalica
1
(
1
0
0
)
Canc.
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(
)
FT
Nove Zamky
7
(
2
4
1
)
 
Topolcany
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
SKA St. Petersburg
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun
0
(
0
0
0
)
Canc.
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Grenoble
(
)
AP
Herning Blue Fox
6
(
2
1
2
0
1
)
 
SoenderjyskE
5
(
3
0
2
0
0
)
AP
Fribourg-Gotteron
4
(
1
0
2
0
1
)
 
Lausanne
3
(
2
0
1
0
0
)
August 24
FT
HC Temirtau
5
(
0
)
 
Altay Torpedo
3
(
0
)
FT
Avangard Omsk
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Torpedo
2
(
2
0
0
)
Canc.
Sibir Novosibirsk
(
)
 
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(
)
AP
Ketterae
5
(
1
3
0
0
1
)
 
Dinamo Riga
4
(
1
2
1
0
0
)
16:30
HC Sochi
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Red Star Kunlun
(
)
Canc.
Traktor
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
(
)
August 23
FT
Barys Nur-Sultan
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Torpedo
4
(
0
2
2
)
AP
SKA St. Petersburg
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
4
(
0
2
1
0
1
)
FT
Mamonty Yugry
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Loko
8
(
2
5
1
)
FT
SKA-Varyagi
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Chaika
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Spartak Moscow
7
(
1
2
4
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Odense Bulldogs
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Aalborg Pirates
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Ak Bars Kazan
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Ryazan
5
(
3
1
1
)
AP
Mikhaylov Academy
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
 
Atlanty
3
(
0
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Kloten Flyers
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Sibirskie Snaipery
4
(
3
0
1
0
)
 
Tayfun
5
(
0
3
1
1
)
Canc.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
(
)
 
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
(
)
Canc.
Spartak Moscow
(
)
 
Amur Khabarovsk
(
)
FT
Manglerud/Star
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Stjernen
3
(
0
1
2
)
August 22
FT
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Reaktor
6
(
0
3
3
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
8
(
3
1
4
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
0
(
0
0
0
)
Canc.
Tolpar
(
)
 
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
SKA-1946
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
SKA St. Petersburg
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
4
(
1
3
0
)
FT
Mikhaylov Academy
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Loko
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Irbis Kazan
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
MHC Dynamo
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
2
(
1
1
0
)
12:30
Kloten Flyers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
FT
Zvolen
5
(
1
0
4
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
3
(
0
3
0
)
AP
Ak Bars Kazan
4
(
0
3
0
0
1
)
 
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
14:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
(
)
Limited coverage 
Severstal Cherepovets
(
)
FT
Froelunda HC
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Faerjestad
3
(
0
3
0
)
OT
Lugano
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
Davos
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
Canc.
Grenoble
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
FT
Zug
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4
(
1
1
2
)
August 21
FT
Sibirskie Snaipery
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Chaika
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Tolpar
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
3
(
0
2
1
)
Canc.
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
AP
Reaktor
2
(
0
2
0
0
0
)
 
Irbis Kazan
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Sakhalinskie Akuly
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
0
(
0
0
0
)
10:00
Spartak Moscow
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vityaz
(
)
FT
HC Dynamo Moscow
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Amur Khabarovsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Barys Nur-Sultan
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
AP
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Mikhaylov Academy
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Atlanty
2
(
1
0
1
)
AP
Kapitan Stupino
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
AP
Ketterae
4
(
0
1
2
1
)
 
Jukurit
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Banska Bystrica
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
HK Levice
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Nitra
4
(
0
2
2
)
OT
Roegle
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
 
Vaexjoe
4
(
0
2
1
1
)
FT
SKA-Varyagi
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Loko
9
(
2
3
4
)
AP
Jokerit
3
(
0
3
0
0
)
 
Aessaet
4
(
2
1
0
1
)
FT
Esbjerg Energy
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Herning Blue Fox
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Faerjestad
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Leksands
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Lausanne
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Biel
5
(
3
1
1
)
FT
Ambri-Piotta
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Zug
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Odense Bulldogs
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Frederikshavn White Hawks
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
Rungsted Ishockey
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
ZSC Lions
8
(
3
2
3
)
 
GCK Lions
0
(
0
0
0
)
August 20
FT
Tolpar
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Belye Medvedi
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
HC Tambov
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
MHC Spartak
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
SKA St. Petersburg
4
(
1
2
1
)
OT
SKA-Neva
5
(
1
2
1
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
1
0
3
0
)
FT
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
7
(
1
1
5
)
FT
Sakhalinskie Akuly
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
4
(
3
0
1
)
Canc.
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
(
)
 
Traktor
(
)
FT
SaiPa
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
KalPa
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Sport
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Ilves
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
16:00
Ak Bars Kazan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
(
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
1
(
1
0
0
)
16:00
Jablonec
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dvur Kralove
(
)
AP
Manglerud/Star
3
(
0
0
2
0
1
)
 
Vaalerenga
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
FT
Poprad
13
(
3
4
6
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Zvolen
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Banska Bystrica
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Jokerit
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Jukurit
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Leksands
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Froelunda HC
5
(
0
2
3
)
FT
Oerebro HK
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HV 71
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Davos
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
SCL Tigers
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
August 19
FT
Stalnye Lisy
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Belye Medvedi
2
(
1
1
0
)
AP
Reaktor
2
(
0
2
0
0
0
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
FT
HC Dynamo Moscow
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Vityaz
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
MHC Spartak
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
4
(
0
1
3
)
AP
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
HC Tambov
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Chaika
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Atlanty
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Stalnye Lisy
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Tolpar
6
(
4
0
2
)
FT
Tayfun
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
5
(
1
1
3
)
OT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
AP
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
4
(
0
3
1
0
0
)
 
Irbis Kazan
5
(
3
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Avangard Omsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Amur Khabarovsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Russkie Vityazi
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
RoKi
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Kaerpaet
10
(
1
5
4
)
FT
Ak Bars Kazan
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
SKA St. Petersburg
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Kristianstad IK
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Roegle
5
(
4
1
0
)
FT
Loko
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
4
(
3
1
0
)
AP
SKA-Neva
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
AP
Skellefteaa
4
(
0
2
1
0
1
)
 
MoDo
3
(
2
0
1
0
0
)
August 18
FT
Irbis Kazan
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
HC Tambov
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
SKA-Varyagi
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Sibirskie Snaipery
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Atlanty
7
(
3
0
4
)
FT
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Reaktor
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
6
(
1
4
1
)
AP
Ciarko PBS Bank STS Sanok
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Comarch Cracovia
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Dizel Penza
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
10
(
6
3
1
)
 
Tayfun
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
SKA-Neva
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Oerebro HK
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Leksands
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Vaexjoe
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Oskarshamn
1
(
0
0
1
)
August 17
FT
MHC Dynamo
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Spartak Moscow
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Avangard Omsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
SKA-Neva
4
(
0
2
1
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Buran Voronezh
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Ryazan
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Dizel Penza
4
(
1
2
1
0
0
)
 
HC Tambov
5
(
1
1
2
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Lada Togliatti
5
(
0
2
3
)
August 16
FT
Zug
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
1
(
1
0
0
)
August 14
FT
Amur Khabarovsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Sibir Novosibirsk
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Biel
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
ZSC Lions
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Davos
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Bern
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
SCL Tigers
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Olten
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Visp
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
0
(
0
0
0
)
Canc.
Thurgau
(
)
 
Dornbirn
(
)
August 13
OT
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
 
Traktor
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
08:00
Tayfun
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almaz
(
)
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
(
1
0
0
)
14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Amur Khabarovsk
(
)
OT
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
 
Severstal Cherepovets
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
Canc.
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Ak Bars Kazan
(
)
Canc.
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
(
)
 
Jestrabi Prostejov
(
)
OT
HPK
4
(
0
2
1
1
)
 
SaiPa
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
Canc.
Jokerit
(
)
 
SKA St. Petersburg
(
)
FT
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
ZSC Lions
4
(
1
1
2
)
16:00
Oswiecim
(
)
Limited coverage 
AZ Havirov 2010
(
)
FT
Vaesteraas
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Faerjestad
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Ringerike
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Storhamar
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Oerebro HK
10
(
3
5
2
)
 
Djurgaarden
1
(
0
1
0
)
August 12
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
4
(
1
2
1
)
OT
Avangard Omsk
5
(
0
1
2
2
)
 
HC Dynamo Moscow
4
(
1
2
1
0
)
FT
Tayfun
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
2
(
0
1
1
)
Canc.
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
(
)
 
Vsetin
(
)
FT
Oskarshamn
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Linkoeping
1
(
0
0
1
)
August 11
AP
Chaika
4
(
0
2
1
0
1
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
AP
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
 
Amur Khabarovsk
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Traktor
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Severstal Cherepovets
4
(
3
1
0
)
FT
Irbis Kazan
6
(
0
4
2
)
 
Bars Kazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
8
(
2
2
4
)
 
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
6
(
2
0
4
)
 
Dynamo Tver
1
(
1
0
0
)
Canc.
HC Dynamo Moscow
(
)
 
Ak Bars Kazan
(
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
7
(
3
3
1
)
FT
Vaesteraas
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Oerebro HK
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
7
(
1
4
2
)
 
Thurgau
0
(
0
0
0
)
August 10
FT
Sputnik Almetyevsk
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Severstal Cherepovets
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Dynamo Tver
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Irbis Kazan
5
(
0
1
4
)
 
Chaika
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
(
1
1
1
)
OT
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
 
Traktor
4
(
0
3
0
1
)
Canc.
HC Dynamo Moscow
(
)
 
Ak Bars Kazan
(
)
OT
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
August 9
AP
Vityaz
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
 
Amur Khabarovsk
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
FT
Chaika
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
4
(
2
0
2
)
Canc.
SKA St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Avangard Omsk
(
)
FT
Ticino Rockets
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Lugano
7
(
2
3
2
)
August 8
FT
Ticino Rockets
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
3
(
1
0
2
)
Canc.
HC Dynamo Moscow
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
August 7
FT
Tappara
1
(
1
0
)
 
HIFK
2
(
1
1
)
FT
Lukko
1
(
0
1
)
 
Aessaet
1
(
1
0
)
FT
TPS
3
(
0
3
)
 
Tappara
0
(
0
0
)
FT
Aessaet
0
(
0
0
)
 
Sport
1
(
0
1
)
FT
HIFK
0
(
0
0
)
 
TPS
2
(
1
1
)
FT
Lukko
0
(
0
0
)
 
Sport
0
(
0
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
Canc.
Karlovy Vary
(
)
 
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
FT
SKA St. Petersburg
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
6
(
1
4
1
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Davos
3
(
0
0
3
)
August 6
FT
SKA St. Petersburg
6
(
1
4
1
)
 
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
(
2
0
0
)
August 5
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
Canc.
Dukla Jihlava
(
)
 
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
(
)
FT
Aessaet
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Sport
2
(
1
1
0
)
August 3
FT
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
(
0
1
2
)
OT
Lada Togliatti
5
(
2
2
1
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
6
(
1
1
3
1
)
August 1
FT
Omskie Yastreby
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Reaktor
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Tolpar
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
1
(
0
0
1
)
July 31
FT
Mamonty Yugry
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Tolpar
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
 
Omskie Yastreby
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
July 30
OT
HC Poruba
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
July 29
OT
Reaktor
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
FT
Dinamo Molodechno
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Brest
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Tolpar
7
(
2
1
4
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Vityaz
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Lokomotiv Orsha
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
1
(
0
0
1
)
July 25
FT
Belarus U18
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Neman Grodno
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Lida
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Vitebsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
4
(
2
1
1
)
OT
Yunost Minsk
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Dinamo Molodechno
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Lokomotiv Orsha
1
(
0
1
0
)
July 24
FT
Amurskie Tigry
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Tayfun
3
(
1
1
1
)
July 23
FT
Amurskie Tigry
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Tayfun
5
(
0
4
1
)
FT
Krylya Sovetov
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
MHC Dynamo
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Neman Grodno
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Brest
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Gomel
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Lokomotiv Orsha
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Yunost Minsk
2
(
0
0
2
)