LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Kazakhstan Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Kazakhstan - Championship - Fixtures
December 2
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
0
0
2
)
11:00
Torpedo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Arlan Kokshetau
(
)
11:00
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
13:00
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Temirtau
(
)
December 3
11:00
Gornyak Rudny
(
)
Limited coverage 
Altay Torpedo
(
)
December 4
11:00
Gornyak Rudny
(
)
Limited coverage 
Altay Torpedo
(
)
14:00
Aktobe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
December 5
08:00
HC Temirtau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
11:00
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
12:00
Aktobe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
December 6
08:00
HC Temirtau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
11:00
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
December 7
11:00
Kulager Petropavl
(
)
Limited coverage 
Altay Torpedo
(
)
11:00
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Torpedo
(
)
December 8
11:00
Arlan Kokshetau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gornyak Rudny
(
)
11:00
Kulager Petropavl
(
)
Limited coverage 
Altay Torpedo
(
)
11:00
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Torpedo
(
)
13:00
Almaty
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
December 9
11:00
Arlan Kokshetau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gornyak Rudny
(
)
11:00
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Temirtau
(
)
13:00
Almaty
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
December 10
11:00
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Temirtau
(
)
11:00
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Aktobe
(
)
December 11
11:00
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Aktobe
(
)
December 12
11:00
Altay Torpedo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
December 13
11:00
Altay Torpedo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
11:00
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
December 14
08:00
HC Temirtau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almaty
(
)
11:00
Gornyak Rudny
(
)
Limited coverage 
Aktobe
(
)
11:00
Kulager Petropavl
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
11:00
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Torpedo
(
)
11:00
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
December 15
08:00
HC Temirtau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almaty
(
)
11:00
Gornyak Rudny
(
)
Limited coverage 
Aktobe
(
)
11:00
Kulager Petropavl
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
11:00
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Torpedo
(
)
December 18
11:00
Arlan Kokshetau
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Temirtau
(
)
11:00
Gornyak Rudny
(
)
Limited coverage 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
11:00
Kulager Petropavl
(
)
Limited coverage 
Torpedo
(
)
11:00
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Altay Torpedo
(
)
14:00
Aktobe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
14:00
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almaty
(
)
December 19
11:00
Arlan Kokshetau
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Temirtau
(
)
11:00
Gornyak Rudny
(
)
Limited coverage 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
11:00
Kulager Petropavl
(
)
Limited coverage 
Torpedo
(
)
11:00
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Altay Torpedo
(
)
12:00
Aktobe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
12:00
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almaty
(
)
December 22
11:00
Arlan Kokshetau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Altay Torpedo
(
)
11:00
Gornyak Rudny
(
)
Limited coverage 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
11:00
Kulager Petropavl
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Temirtau
(
)
11:00
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
14:00
Aktobe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almaty
(
)
14:00
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
December 23
11:00
Arlan Kokshetau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Altay Torpedo
(
)
11:00
Gornyak Rudny
(
)
Limited coverage 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
11:00
Kulager Petropavl
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Temirtau
(
)
11:00
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
14:00
Aktobe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almaty
(
)
14:00
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
December 27
11:00
Arlan Kokshetau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kulager Petropavl
(
)
11:00
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gornyak Rudny
(
)
11:00
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
11:00
Torpedo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
December 28
11:00
Arlan Kokshetau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kulager Petropavl
(
)
11:00
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gornyak Rudny
(
)
11:00
Torpedo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
13:00
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)