LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Kazakhstan Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Kazakhstan - Championship - Results
March 10
FT
Altay Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Almaty
2
(
1
0
1
)
March 9
FT
Altay Torpedo
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Almaty
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
8
(
3
3
2
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
1
(
0
1
0
)
March 7
FT
HC Temirtau
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
2
(
2
0
0
)
March 6
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
7
(
5
2
0
)
FT
HC Temirtau
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Almaty
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Aktobe
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
0
(
0
0
0
)
March 5
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
7
(
1
1
5
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Torpedo
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Almaty
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Aktobe
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
3
(
1
0
2
)
March 2
FT
Gornyak Rudny
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
6
(
3
2
1
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Altay Torpedo
6
(
0
2
4
)
FT
Almaty
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
4
(
1
1
2
)
OT
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
0
0
2
1
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
March 1
FT
Gornyak Rudny
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Altay Torpedo
7
(
3
2
2
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
8
(
3
2
3
)
FT
Almaty
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Torpedo
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Beibarys Atyrau
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
February 26
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Almaty
3
(
2
1
0
)
AP
HC Temirtau
4
(
0
4
0
0
0
)
 
Aktobe
5
(
2
2
0
0
1
)
February 25
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Almaty
5
(
0
4
1
)
FT
HC Temirtau
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Aktobe
0
(
0
0
0
)
February 24
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
5
(
1
0
4
)
February 23
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
5
(
2
2
1
)
February 22
AP
HC Temirtau
4
(
0
1
3
0
0
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
5
(
1
1
2
0
1
)
FT
Altay Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Aktobe
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Almaty
1
(
1
0
0
)
February 21
FT
HC Temirtau
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Altay Torpedo
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Aktobe
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Almaty
3
(
2
0
1
)
February 20
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
7
(
1
2
4
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
3
(
0
2
1
)
February 19
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
1
1
0
)
February 18
FT
Almaty
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Aktobe
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
HC Temirtau
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Torpedo
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
February 17
FT
Almaty
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Aktobe
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
HC Temirtau
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Torpedo
2
(
1
0
1
)
February 14
FT
Kulager Petropavl
7
(
1
2
4
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
8
(
1
4
3
)
February 13
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Torpedo
6
(
3
2
1
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
HC Temirtau
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
1
1
0
)
February 12
FT
Gornyak Rudny
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
HC Temirtau
1
(
0
1
0
)
February 10
FT
Torpedo
5
(
1
4
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Aktobe
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Almaty
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
5
(
2
1
2
)
AP
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Altay Torpedo
1
(
1
0
0
)
February 9
FT
Torpedo
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Almaty
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Aktobe
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
7
(
2
1
4
)
 
Altay Torpedo
2
(
0
1
1
)
February 8
FT
HC Temirtau
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
0
(
0
0
0
)
February 7
FT
HC Temirtau
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
1
0
0
)
February 6
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Aktobe
4
(
4
0
0
)
 
Altay Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Torpedo
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
1
0
1
)
February 5
FT
Torpedo
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
6
(
2
4
0
)
OT
Aktobe
4
(
1
2
1
0
)
 
Altay Torpedo
5
(
2
1
1
1
)
OT
Beibarys Atyrau
4
(
1
2
1
0
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
5
(
2
1
1
1
)
February 4
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
2
1
0
)
February 3
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
4
(
1
2
1
)
January 23
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
HC Temirtau
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Altay Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Torpedo
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Aktobe
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
7
(
2
4
1
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
0
1
)
January 22
FT
HC Temirtau
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Altay Torpedo
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Torpedo
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Aktobe
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
7
(
3
3
1
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
2
(
1
0
1
)
January 19
FT
Altay Torpedo
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Almaty
2
(
1
0
1
)
AP
Arlan Kokshetau
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
HC Temirtau
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Aktobe
5
(
0
1
4
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
0
2
1
)
January 18
FT
Altay Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Almaty
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Temirtau
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Aktobe
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
1
2
1
)
January 15
AP
Snezhnye Barsy
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
January 14
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
5
(
2
1
2
)
January 13
FT
Torpedo
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Aktobe
3
(
0
0
3
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
3
(
1
0
2
)
January 12
FT
Torpedo
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Aktobe
2
(
1
1
0
)
AP
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
January 11
FT
Almaty
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
HC Temirtau
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Altay Torpedo
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
2
0
2
0
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
5
(
0
2
2
1
)
January 10
FT
Almaty
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
HC Temirtau
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Altay Torpedo
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
1
(
0
0
1
)
January 9
FT
Torpedo
8
(
3
1
4
)
 
Aktobe
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
5
(
2
2
1
)
January 8
FT
Torpedo
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Aktobe
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
5
(
2
2
1
)
January 7
FT
Altay Torpedo
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC Temirtau
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
Almaty
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
2
0
1
)
January 6
AAW
Torpedo
5
(
0
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
0
(
0
)
OT
Altay Torpedo
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
 
HC Temirtau
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Almaty
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
0
(
0
0
0
)
January 5
AAW
Torpedo
5
(
0
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
0
(
0
)
December 28, 2020
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
8
(
3
2
3
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
0
(
0
0
0
)
December 27, 2020
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Torpedo
8
(
2
2
4
)
 
Altay Torpedo
1
(
0
0
1
)
December 26, 2020
FT
Torpedo
9
(
4
1
4
)
 
Altay Torpedo
2
(
0
0
2
)
December 23, 2020
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Altay Torpedo
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
2
(
0
2
0
0
0
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
HC Temirtau
3
(
0
2
1
)
OT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
0
1
2
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
FT
Aktobe
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Almaty
0
(
0
0
0
)
December 22, 2020
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Altay Torpedo
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
HC Temirtau
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Aktobe
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Almaty
1
(
0
0
1
)
December 19, 2020
AP
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
1
2
0
0
0
)
 
HC Temirtau
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
5
(
2
3
0
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Altay Torpedo
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Almaty
2
(
1
1
0
)
December 18, 2020
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
HC Temirtau
6
(
1
5
0
)
AP
Gornyak Rudny
2
(
0
2
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
4
(
0
1
3
)
OT
Snezhnye Barsy
4
(
1
3
0
0
)
 
Altay Torpedo
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
5
(
4
1
0
)
 
Almaty
4
(
1
2
1
)
December 15, 2020
FT
HC Temirtau
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Almaty
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Aktobe
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
December 14, 2020
FT
HC Temirtau
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Almaty
3
(
0
2
1
)
AP
Gornyak Rudny
2
(
0
2
0
0
0
)
 
Aktobe
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
December 13, 2020
FT
Altay Torpedo
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
2
1
0
)
December 12, 2020
FT
Altay Torpedo
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
8
(
3
4
1
)
December 11, 2020
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Aktobe
1
(
0
1
0
)
December 10, 2020
OT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
 
HC Temirtau
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Aktobe
0
(
0
0
0
)
December 9, 2020
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
HC Temirtau
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Almaty
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
6
(
0
4
2
)
December 8, 2020
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Altay Torpedo
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
4
(
1
2
1
)
OT
Almaty
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
4
(
0
2
1
1
)
December 7, 2020
FT
Kulager Petropavl
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Altay Torpedo
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Torpedo
5
(
3
2
0
)
December 6, 2020
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
12
(
3
7
2
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Temirtau
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
1
0
1
)
December 5, 2020
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
HC Temirtau
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
0
3
1
)
AP
Aktobe
4
(
2
1
0
0
1
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
0
1
2
0
0
)
December 4, 2020
FT
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Altay Torpedo
2
(
1
1
0
)
OT
Aktobe
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
1
2
0
0
)
December 3, 2020
FT
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Altay Torpedo
3
(
1
1
1
)
December 2, 2020
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Torpedo
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Yertis Pavlodar
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
HC Temirtau
4
(
1
0
3
)
December 1, 2020
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
HC Temirtau
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
Torpedo
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
2
1
1
)
November 28, 2020
FT
Altay Torpedo
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Almaty
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Torpedo
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Aktobe
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Temirtau
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Beibarys Atyrau
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
November 27, 2020
FT
Altay Torpedo
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Torpedo
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Almaty
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
4
(
1
2
1
)
OT
Aktobe
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
 
HC Temirtau
4
(
0
1
2
1
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 24, 2020
FT
Altay Torpedo
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Almaty
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
2
(
1
0
1
)
AP
Aktobe
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
HC Temirtau
2
(
0
1
1
)
November 23, 2020
FT
Altay Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
0
1
2
)
AP
Kulager Petropavl
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
OT
Almaty
4
(
2
1
0
1
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
FT
Aktobe
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
0
1
2
0
0
)
 
HC Temirtau
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
November 22, 2020
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 19, 2020
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
0
2
2
)
November 18, 2020
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Aktobe
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
HC Temirtau
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Altay Torpedo
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Torpedo
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Almaty
5
(
0
4
1
)
OT
Kulager Petropavl
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
November 17, 2020
FT
HC Temirtau
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Aktobe
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Altay Torpedo
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Almaty
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 14, 2020
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Almaty
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Aktobe
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
2
(
1
0
1
)
November 13, 2020
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Almaty
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Aktobe
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Torpedo
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
HC Temirtau
4
(
0
0
4
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
0
0
3
)
November 12, 2020
FT
Torpedo
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
HC Temirtau
3
(
0
2
1
)
November 10, 2020
FT
Kulager Petropavl
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Almaty
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Altay Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
1
0
2
0
0
)
 
Aktobe
4
(
1
2
0
0
1
)
November 9, 2020
FT
Kulager Petropavl
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Almaty
5
(
0
3
2
)
FT
Torpedo
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
HC Temirtau
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Altay Torpedo
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Aktobe
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 8, 2020
OT
Torpedo
5
(
1
2
1
1
)
 
HC Temirtau
4
(
2
1
1
0
)
OT
Yertis Pavlodar
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
November 6, 2020
FT
Almaty
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Altay Torpedo
3
(
2
1
0
)
OT
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
November 5, 2020
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Almaty
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Altay Torpedo
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 4, 2020
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
3
(
2
1
0
)
November 2, 2020
FT
Altay Torpedo
6
(
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
2
(
)
FT
HC Temirtau
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Almaty
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
November 1, 2020
FT
Almaty
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Altay Torpedo
2
(
0
2
0
0
0
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
HC Temirtau
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Aktobe
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
4
(
1
3
0
)
OT
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
October 31, 2020
FT
Gornyak Rudny
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Aktobe
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
5
(
1
3
1
)
October 29, 2020
AP
Altay Torpedo
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC Temirtau
5
(
0
2
3
)
FT
Almaty
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
1
(
1
0
0
)
October 28, 2020
FT
Altay Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
7
(
3
2
2
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC Temirtau
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
4
(
3
1
0
)
AP
Almaty
2
(
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
)
FT
Aktobe
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
1
0
1
)
October 27, 2020
FT
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
1
0
1
)
OT
Beibarys Atyrau
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
OT
Aktobe
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
October 24, 2020
FT
HC Temirtau
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Altay Torpedo
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Aktobe
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Torpedo
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Almaty
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
5
(
2
1
2
)
October 23, 2020
OT
HC Temirtau
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
 
Altay Torpedo
4
(
1
2
1
0
)
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Aktobe
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Torpedo
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Almaty
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
3
(
1
1
1
)
October 20, 2020
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Aktobe
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
8
(
2
5
1
)
 
Altay Torpedo
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Torpedo
8
(
5
3
0
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Almaty
0
(
0
0
0
)
October 19, 2020
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
(
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
AP
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
Aktobe
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
AAW
Nomad Nur-Sultan
0
(
2
0
2
)
 
Altay Torpedo
5
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Torpedo
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
 
Almaty
(
)