LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Kazakhstan Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Kazakhstan - Championship - Results
December 3
FT
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Altay Torpedo
3
(
1
1
1
)
December 2
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Torpedo
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Yertis Pavlodar
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
HC Temirtau
4
(
1
0
3
)
December 1
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
HC Temirtau
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
Torpedo
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
2
1
1
)
November 28
FT
Altay Torpedo
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Almaty
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Torpedo
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Aktobe
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Temirtau
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Beibarys Atyrau
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
November 27
FT
Altay Torpedo
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Torpedo
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Almaty
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
4
(
1
2
1
)
OT
Aktobe
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
 
HC Temirtau
4
(
0
1
2
1
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 24
FT
Altay Torpedo
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Almaty
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
2
(
1
0
1
)
AP
Aktobe
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
HC Temirtau
2
(
0
1
1
)
November 23
FT
Altay Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
0
1
2
)
AP
Kulager Petropavl
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
OT
Almaty
4
(
2
1
0
1
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
FT
Aktobe
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
0
1
2
0
0
)
 
HC Temirtau
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
November 22
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 19
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
0
2
2
)
November 18
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Aktobe
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
HC Temirtau
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Altay Torpedo
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Torpedo
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Almaty
5
(
0
4
1
)
OT
Kulager Petropavl
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
November 17
FT
HC Temirtau
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Aktobe
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Altay Torpedo
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Almaty
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 14
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Almaty
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Aktobe
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
2
(
1
0
1
)
November 13
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Almaty
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Aktobe
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Torpedo
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
HC Temirtau
4
(
0
0
4
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
0
0
3
)
November 12
FT
Torpedo
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
HC Temirtau
3
(
0
2
1
)
November 10
FT
Kulager Petropavl
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Almaty
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Altay Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
1
0
2
0
0
)
 
Aktobe
4
(
1
2
0
0
1
)
November 9
FT
Kulager Petropavl
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Almaty
5
(
0
3
2
)
FT
Torpedo
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
HC Temirtau
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Altay Torpedo
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Aktobe
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 8
OT
Torpedo
5
(
1
2
1
1
)
 
HC Temirtau
4
(
2
1
1
0
)
OT
Yertis Pavlodar
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
Gornyak Rudny
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
November 6
FT
Almaty
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Altay Torpedo
3
(
2
1
0
)
OT
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
November 5
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Almaty
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Altay Torpedo
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 4
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
3
(
2
1
0
)
November 2
FT
Altay Torpedo
6
(
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
2
(
)
FT
HC Temirtau
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Almaty
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
November 1
FT
Almaty
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Altay Torpedo
2
(
0
2
0
0
0
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
HC Temirtau
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Aktobe
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
4
(
1
3
0
)
OT
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
October 31
FT
Gornyak Rudny
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Yertis Pavlodar
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Aktobe
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
5
(
1
3
1
)
October 29
AP
Altay Torpedo
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC Temirtau
5
(
0
2
3
)
FT
Almaty
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
1
(
1
0
0
)
October 28
FT
Altay Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
7
(
3
2
2
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC Temirtau
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
4
(
3
1
0
)
AP
Almaty
2
(
)
 
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
)
FT
Aktobe
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
1
0
1
)
October 27
FT
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
1
0
1
)
OT
Beibarys Atyrau
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
OT
Aktobe
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
October 24
FT
HC Temirtau
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Altay Torpedo
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Aktobe
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Torpedo
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Almaty
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
5
(
2
1
2
)
October 23
OT
HC Temirtau
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
 
Altay Torpedo
4
(
1
2
1
0
)
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Aktobe
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Gornyak Rudny
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Torpedo
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Almaty
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
3
(
1
1
1
)
October 20
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Kulager Petropavl
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Aktobe
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
8
(
2
5
1
)
 
Altay Torpedo
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Torpedo
8
(
5
3
0
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Almaty
0
(
0
0
0
)
October 19
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
(
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
AP
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
Aktobe
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
AP
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
2
0
2
0
0
)
 
Altay Torpedo
5
(
1
1
2
0
1
)
FT
Torpedo
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
 
Almaty
(
)