LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

next week Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

January 29
00:00
Boston Bruins
(
)
 
Pittsburgh Penguins
(
)
00:00
Buffalo Sabres
(
)
 
New York Rangers
(
)
00:00
Carolina Hurricanes
(
)
 
Tampa Bay Lightning
(
)
00:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
(
)
 
Florida Panthers
(
)
00:00
Montreal Canadiens
(
)
 
Calgary Flames
(
)
00:00
New Jersey Devils
(
)
 
Philadelphia Flyers
(
)
00:00
Washington Capitals
(
)
 
New York Islanders
(
)
01:00
Minnesota Wild
(
)
 
Los Angeles Kings
(
)
01:30
Dallas Stars
(
)
 
Detroit Red Wings
(
)
02:00
Arizona Coyotes
(
)
 
Anaheim Ducks
(
)
02:00
Colorado Avalanche
(
)
 
San Jose Sharks
(
)
02:00
Vegas Golden Knights
(
)
 
St. Louis Blues
(
)
03:00
Edmonton Oilers
(
)
 
Toronto Maple Leafs
(
)
03:00
Vancouver Canucks
(
)
 
Ottawa Senators
(
)
January 29
16:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
(
)
 
Avangard Omsk
(
)
16:10
Dinamo Minsk
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
16:30
HC Dynamo Moscow
(
)
 
HC Sochi
(
)
16:30
Jokerit
(
)
 
Torpedo
(
)
17:30
Dinamo Riga
(
)
 
Severstal Cherepovets
(
)
January 29
17:30
Koelner Haie
(
)
 
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
19:30
Augsburger Panther
(
)
 
Straubing Tigers
(
)
January 29
18:15
Black Wings 1992
(
)
 
Innsbruck
(
)
18:15
EC VSV
(
)
 
HK Bratislava
(
)
18:15
Fehervar AV19
(
)
 
Bolzano
(
)
18:15
Salzburg
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC
(
)
18:15
Vienna Capitals
(
)
 
Graz 99ers
(
)
15:45
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinskiye Yastreby
(
)
16:00
Khimik Novopolotsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lida
(
)
16:00
Vitebsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Belarus U18
(
)
January 29
16:00
Mountfield HK
(
)
 
Motor Ceske Budejovice
(
)
16:00
Olomouc
(
)
 
Zlin
(
)
16:00
Trinec
(
)
 
Kometa
(
)
16:30
Litvinov
(
)
 
Vitkovice
(
)
16:30
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
 
Karlovy Vary
(
)
17:00
Sparta Prague
(
)
 
Plzen
(
)
January 29
16:00
SoenderjyskE
(
)
 
Rungsted Ishockey
(
)
19:00
Aalborg Pirates
(
)
 
Esbjerg Energy
(
)
January 29
16:30
Aessaet
(
)
 
Ilves
(
)
Postp.
Aessaet
(
)
 
KooKoo
(
)
16:30
HIFK
(
)
 
TPS
(
)
16:30
HPK
(
)
 
KalPa
(
)
16:30
JYP
(
)
 
Tappara
(
)
16:30
Jukurit
(
)
 
KooKoo
(
)
16:30
Sport
(
)
 
SaiPa
(
)
January 29
18:30
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
 
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
18:30
EV Ravensburg
(
)
 
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
18:30
EVL Landshut
(
)
 
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
18:30
Kassel Huskies
(
)
 
EHC Freiburg
(
)
19:00
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
 
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
19:00
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
 
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
19:00
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
 
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
January 29
16:30
Csikszereda
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
16:30
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
January 29
17:00
Ciarko PBS Bank STS Sanok
(
)
 
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
(
)
17:00
GKS Tychy
(
)
 
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
(
)
17:00
Oswiecim
(
)
 
HC GKS Katowice
(
)
17:30
GKH Stoczniowiec Gdansk
(
)
 
Comarch Cracovia
(
)
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
(
)
 
Nesta Torun
(
)
January 29
13:30
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
 
Bars Kazan
(
)
13:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
 
Dizel Penza
(
)
14:00
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
14:00
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
January 29
08:00
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(
)
 
Almaz
(
)
09:30
Tayfun
(
)
 
Loko
(
)
11:00
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
 
Sarmaty
(
)
11:30
Sibirskie Snaipery
(
)
 
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
13:00
Belye Medvedi
(
)
 
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
14:00
MHC Spartak
(
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
16:00
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
 
Atlanty
(
)
16:00
Mikhaylov Academy
(
)
 
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
16:00
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
(
)
16:00
SKA-1946
(
)
 
HC Riga
(
)
January 29
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
17:00
Detva
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
17:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
17:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
January 29
16:00
Dubnica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Skalica
(
)
16:00
HK Martin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zilina
(
)
16:30
HC 19 Humenne
(
)
Limited coverage 
HK Levice
(
)
16:30
Trnava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Povazska Bystrica
(
)
17:00
Topolcany
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nova Ves
(
)
January 29
17:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
17:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
17:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
17:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
SK Lejon
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kiruna AIF
(
)
January 29
Postp.
Davos
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
January 29
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)