LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Norway Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Norway - Eliteserien - Fixtures
September 11
13:00
Gruener
(
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
13:00
Manglerud/Star
(
)
 
Lillehammer
(
)
13:00
Storhamar
(
)
 
Ringerike
(
)
16:00
Stjernen
(
)
 
Vaalerenga
(
)
September 16
16:00
Stavanger
(
)
 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
16:30
Lillehammer
(
)
 
Storhamar
(
)
16:30
Ringerike
(
)
 
Gruener
(
)
16:30
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Stjernen
(
)
16:30
Vaalerenga
(
)
 
Frisk-Asker
(
)
September 18
14:00
Frisk-Asker
(
)
 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
14:00
Gruener
(
)
 
Lillehammer
(
)
14:00
Stjernen
(
)
 
Ringerike
(
)
14:00
Storhamar
(
)
 
Stavanger
(
)
14:00
Vaalerenga
(
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
September 21
16:00
Stavanger
(
)
 
Gruener
(
)
16:30
Lillehammer
(
)
 
Stjernen
(
)
16:30
Manglerud/Star
(
)
 
Storhamar
(
)
16:30
Ringerike
(
)
 
Vaalerenga
(
)
16:30
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Frisk-Asker
(
)
September 23
16:00
Stjernen
(
)
 
Stavanger
(
)
16:30
Frisk-Asker
(
)
 
Storhamar
(
)
16:30
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Ringerike
(
)
16:30
Vaalerenga
(
)
 
Lillehammer
(
)
17:00
Gruener
(
)
 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
September 25
14:00
Lillehammer
(
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
14:00
Manglerud/Star
(
)
 
Stjernen
(
)
14:00
Stavanger
(
)
 
Vaalerenga
(
)
September 26
15:00
Ringerike
(
)
 
Frisk-Asker
(
)
15:00
Storhamar
(
)
 
Gruener
(
)
September 28
16:30
Frisk-Asker
(
)
 
Stavanger
(
)
September 30
16:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Stavanger
(
)
16:30
Frisk-Asker
(
)
 
Gruener
(
)
16:30
Manglerud/Star
(
)
 
Vaalerenga
(
)
16:30
Ringerike
(
)
 
Lillehammer
(
)
16:30
Stjernen
(
)
 
Storhamar
(
)
October 2
14:00
Gruener
(
)
 
Stjernen
(
)
14:00
Lillehammer
(
)
 
Frisk-Asker
(
)
14:00
Manglerud/Star
(
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
14:00
Stavanger
(
)
 
Ringerike
(
)
14:00
Storhamar
(
)
 
Vaalerenga
(
)
October 7
16:00
Stavanger
(
)
 
Lillehammer
(
)
16:30
Frisk-Asker
(
)
 
Stjernen
(
)
16:30
Ringerike
(
)
 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
16:30
Storhamar
(
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
17:00
Gruener
(
)
 
Vaalerenga
(
)
October 9
14:00
Frisk-Asker
(
)
 
Vaalerenga
(
)
14:00
Gruener
(
)
 
Ringerike
(
)
14:00
Manglerud/Star
(
)
 
Stavanger
(
)
14:00
Stjernen
(
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
14:00
Storhamar
(
)
 
Lillehammer
(
)
October 14
16:00
Stavanger
(
)
 
Frisk-Asker
(
)
16:30
Lillehammer
(
)
 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
16:30
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Gruener
(
)
16:30
Stjernen
(
)
 
Vaalerenga
(
)
16:30
Storhamar
(
)
 
Ringerike
(
)
October 16
14:00
Manglerud/Star
(
)
 
Frisk-Asker
(
)
14:00
Ringerike
(
)
 
Stjernen
(
)
14:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Vaalerenga
(
)
14:00
Stavanger
(
)
 
Storhamar
(
)
October 17
15:00
Lillehammer
(
)
 
Gruener
(
)