LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Norway Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Norway - Eliteserien - Fixtures
January 23
Postp.
Gruener
(
)
 
Frisk-Asker
(
)
Postp.
Lillehammer
(
)
 
Narvik
(
)
Postp.
Stavanger
(
)
 
Vaalerenga
(
)
Postp.
Storhamar
(
)
 
Stjernen
(
)
January 24
Postp.
Manglerud/Star
(
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
January 26
Postp.
Gruener
(
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
Postp.
Vaalerenga
(
)
 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
January 28
Postp.
Frisk-Asker
(
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
Postp.
Gruener
(
)
 
Stavanger
(
)
Postp.
Manglerud/Star
(
)
 
Lillehammer
(
)
Postp.
Stjernen
(
)
 
Narvik
(
)
Postp.
Storhamar
(
)
 
Vaalerenga
(
)
January 30
Postp.
Gruener
(
)
 
Storhamar
(
)
Postp.
Manglerud/Star
(
)
 
Narvik
(
)
Postp.
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Stavanger
(
)
Postp.
Vaalerenga
(
)
 
Lillehammer
(
)
January 31
Postp.
Frisk-Asker
(
)
 
Stjernen
(
)
February 2
Postp.
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Vaalerenga
(
)
Postp.
Stavanger
(
)
 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
February 4
17:00
Stavanger
(
)
 
Stjernen
(
)
17:30
Storhamar
(
)
 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
18:00
Lillehammer
(
)
 
Frisk-Asker
(
)
February 6
15:00
Narvik
(
)
 
Gruener
(
)
15:00
Stjernen
(
)
 
Vaalerenga
(
)
17:00
Frisk-Asker
(
)
 
Storhamar
(
)
February 7
13:00
Narvik
(
)
 
Gruener
(
)
16:00
Lillehammer
(
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
16:00
Manglerud/Star
(
)
 
Stavanger
(
)
February 16
17:00
Stavanger
(
)
 
Gruener
(
)
17:30
Frisk-Asker
(
)
 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
17:30
Lillehammer
(
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
17:30
Stjernen
(
)
 
Narvik
(
)
17:30
Storhamar
(
)
 
Vaalerenga
(
)
February 18
17:30
Frisk-Asker
(
)
 
Stavanger
(
)
17:30
Gruener
(
)
 
Lillehammer
(
)
17:30
Stjernen
(
)
 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
17:30
Storhamar
(
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
February 20
15:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Stjernen
(
)
15:00
Vaalerenga
(
)
 
Gruener
(
)
17:00
Lillehammer
(
)
 
Stavanger
(
)
February 21
16:00
Manglerud/Star
(
)
 
Storhamar
(
)
February 23
17:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Stavanger
(
)
17:30
Frisk-Asker
(
)
 
Gruener
(
)
17:30
Manglerud/Star
(
)
 
Stjernen
(
)
17:30
Storhamar
(
)
 
Narvik
(
)
17:30
Vaalerenga
(
)
 
Lillehammer
(
)
February 25
17:00
Stavanger
(
)
 
Storhamar
(
)
17:30
Lillehammer
(
)
 
Stjernen
(
)
17:30
Manglerud/Star
(
)
 
Vaalerenga
(
)
17:30
Narvik
(
)
 
Frisk-Asker
(
)
17:30
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Gruener
(
)
February 27
15:00
Gruener
(
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
15:00
Stjernen
(
)
 
Lillehammer
(
)
15:00
Vaalerenga
(
)
 
Frisk-Asker
(
)
17:00
Narvik
(
)
 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
17:00
Storhamar
(
)
 
Stavanger
(
)
March 2
17:30
Vaalerenga
(
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
March 4
17:00
Stavanger
(
)
 
Narvik
(
)
17:30
Gruener
(
)
 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
17:30
Lillehammer
(
)
 
Frisk-Asker
(
)
17:30
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Storhamar
(
)
March 6
15:00
Frisk-Asker
(
)
 
Storhamar
(
)
15:00
Lillehammer
(
)
 
Gruener
(
)
15:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Narvik
(
)
15:00
Stjernen
(
)
 
Stavanger
(
)
15:00
Vaalerenga
(
)
 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
March 11
17:30
Frisk-Asker
(
)
 
Stavanger
(
)
17:30
Gruener
(
)
 
Stjernen
(
)
17:30
Narvik
(
)
 
Vaalerenga
(
)
17:30
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
17:30
Storhamar
(
)
 
Lillehammer
(
)
March 13
15:00
Lillehammer
(
)
 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
15:00
Narvik
(
)
 
Gruener
(
)
15:00
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
 
Frisk-Asker
(
)
15:00
Stavanger
(
)
 
Vaalerenga
(
)
15:00
Stjernen
(
)
 
Storhamar
(
)