LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Russia Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - Comet Division - Results
July 20
FT
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
2
(
0
2
0
)
June 8
AP
Beshenye Psy
5
(
2
3
0
0
)
 
Goryachiye Golovy
6
(
3
1
1
1
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Gladiator
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Voiny Suomi
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
8
(
1
4
3
)
 
Gladiator
6
(
3
3
0
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
7
(
2
1
4
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Stalker Moscow
8
(
2
4
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Bystrye Rysi
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
8
(
2
4
2
)
FT
Chernye Grifony
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Zolotye Drakony
5
(
3
1
1
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
5
(
1
4
0
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
7
(
2
1
4
)
June 7
Canc.
Goryachiye Golovy
(
)
 
Gladiator
(
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Gladiator
4
(
1
1
2
)
Canc.
Voiny Suomi
(
)
 
Beshenye Psy
(
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Goryachiye Golovy
3
(
0
0
3
)
AP
Voiny Suomi
6
(
4
0
2
0
)
 
Goryachiye Golovy
7
(
1
3
2
1
)
FT
Gladiator
8
(
2
3
3
)
 
Beshenye Psy
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
3
0
2
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Stalker Moscow
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Stalker Moscow
7
(
1
2
4
)
Canc.
Bystrye Rysi
(
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
(
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
7
(
2
4
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
3
(
2
1
0
)
Canc.
Zvukovaja Ataka
(
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
(
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Bystrye Rysi
2
(
2
0
0
)
Canc.
Zolotye Drakony
(
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
(
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
7
(
3
1
3
)
Canc.
Reaktivnye Bizony
(
)
 
Chernye Grifony
(
)
AP
Chernye Grifony
6
(
2
2
1
1
)
 
Zolotye Drakony
5
(
4
1
0
0
)
June 6
Canc.
Voiny Suomi
(
)
 
Gladiator
(
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Gladiator
6
(
3
1
2
)
Canc.
Goryachiye Golovy
(
)
 
Beshenye Psy
(
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
7
(
1
3
3
)
 
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
0
1
3
)
Canc.
Ershistie Tigry
(
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
(
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
11
(
5
4
2
)
Canc.
Krasnye Kryliya
(
)
 
Stalker Moscow
(
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Stalker Moscow
5
(
2
2
1
)
Canc.
Ledoviy Desant
(
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
(
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
2
0
1
)
Canc.
Stalker Moscow
(
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
(
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
1
(
1
0
0
)
Canc.
Ledoviy Desant
(
)
 
Stalker Moscow
(
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Stalker Moscow
3
(
2
1
0
)
Canc.
Krasnye Kryliya
(
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
(
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
0
(
0
0
0
)
Canc.
Zvukovaja Ataka
(
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
(
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
2
(
1
0
1
)
Canc.
Bystrye Rysi
(
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
(
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Bystrye Rysi
9
(
3
4
2
)
FT
Ognennye Pantery
7
(
4
3
0
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
0
4
1
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
11
(
6
3
2
)
 
Bystrye Rysi
3
(
1
1
1
)
Canc.
Reaktivnye Bizony
(
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
(
)
AP
Chernye Grifony
7
(
4
1
2
0
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
8
(
3
2
2
1
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Zolotye Drakony
7
(
3
2
2
)
Canc.
Zolotye Drakony
(
)
 
Chernye Grifony
(
)
FT
Chernye Grifony
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
Reaktivnye Bizony
7
(
3
1
3
)
AP
Snezhnye Medvedi
5
(
1
1
3
0
)
 
Zolotye Drakony
6
(
2
1
2
1
)
June 5
Canc.
Goryachiye Golovy
(
)
 
Beshenye Psy
(
)
AP
Voiny Suomi
4
(
2
2
0
0
)
 
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
0
3
1
1
)
Canc.
Voiny Suomi
(
)
 
Gladiator
(
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
9
(
6
3
0
)
 
Gladiator
10
(
7
0
3
)
AP
Goryachiye Golovy
8
(
3
1
3
1
)
 
Beshenye Psy
7
(
3
3
1
0
)
Canc.
Ledoviy Desant
(
)
 
Stalker Moscow
(
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Stalker Moscow
2
(
1
0
1
)
Canc.
Krasnye Kryliya
(
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
(
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
1
1
1
)
Canc.
Stalker Moscow
(
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
(
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
1
1
1
)
Canc.
Ershistie Tigry
(
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
(
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
1
(
0
0
1
)
Canc.
Stalker Moscow
(
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
(
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
1
(
0
1
0
)
Canc.
Krasnye Kryliya
(
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
(
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
1
(
1
0
0
)
Canc.
Bystrye Rysi
(
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
(
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
4
1
0
)
 
Bystrye Rysi
7
(
3
3
1
)
Canc.
Zvukovaja Ataka
(
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
(
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
8
(
5
1
2
)
Canc.
Zolotye Drakony
(
)
 
Chernye Grifony
(
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
9
(
1
6
2
)
 
Zolotye Drakony
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Chernye Grifony
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
8
(
1
6
1
)
Canc.
Reaktivnye Bizony
(
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
(
)
AP
Reaktivnye Bizony
6
(
2
2
1
1
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
5
(
0
1
4
0
)
June 4
FT
Voiny Suomi
6
(
3
3
0
)
 
Beshenye Psy
8
(
0
5
3
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
7
(
5
1
1
)
 
Gladiator
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
8
(
4
0
4
)
 
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
8
(
3
2
3
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
7
(
3
1
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
6
(
4
1
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
8
(
1
5
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
7
(
3
1
3
)
 
Stalker Moscow
10
(
5
4
1
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
7
(
3
1
3
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
9
(
4
3
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
4
1
0
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Lyutye Vepri
5
(
1
2
1
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
4
(
4
0
0
0
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Bystrye Rysi
7
(
3
1
3
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Chernye Grifony
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
5
(
3
2
0
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
9
(
3
3
3
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Chernye Grifony
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Zolotye Drakony
2
(
2
0
0
)
June 3
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Beshenye Psy
7
(
5
0
2
)
FT
Gladiator
8
(
5
1
2
)
 
Voiny Suomi
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Beshenye Psy
7
(
1
4
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
1
4
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
8
(
2
4
2
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
8
(
3
4
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
1
3
0
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
7
(
1
2
4
)
 
Stalker Moscow
8
(
3
3
2
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Stalker Moscow
5
(
3
1
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
7
(
3
1
3
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Ognennye Pantery
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
4
(
3
1
0
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
6
(
3
3
0
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
3
(
0
3
0
)
AP
Reaktivnye Bizony
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
 
Chernye Grifony
5
(
1
0
2
2
)
FT
Snezhnye Medvedi
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Reaktivnye Bizony
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Chernye Grifony
7
(
3
1
3
)
June 2
FT
Voiny Suomi
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Gladiator
9
(
3
5
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
7
(
2
4
1
)
 
Beshenye Psy
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
Voiny Suomi
4
(
1
1
2
0
)
 
Beshenye Psy
5
(
2
1
1
1
)
FT
Gladiator
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
1
2
3
)
AP
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
3
2
1
0
)
 
Stalker Moscow
7
(
2
3
1
1
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
2
0
1
)
AP
Stalker Moscow
6
(
2
2
2
0
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
7
(
2
1
3
1
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Stalker Moscow
8
(
2
3
3
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
7
(
2
1
4
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
4
(
1
3
0
)
FT
Ognennye Pantery
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Bystrye Rysi
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
7
(
2
2
3
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Chernye Grifony
6
(
3
0
3
)
FT
Snezhnye Medvedi
7
(
3
0
4
)
 
Zolotye Drakony
3
(
3
0
0
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Chernye Grifony
3
(
3
0
0
)
June 1
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
6
(
1
4
1
)
 
Chernye Grifony
4
(
1
1
2
)
AP
Zolotye Drakony
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
4
(
2
1
1
0
)
FT
Chernye Grifony
9
(
5
2
2
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
10
(
4
2
4
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
9
(
5
3
1
)
 
Zolotye Drakony
6
(
4
1
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Beshenye Psy
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
7
(
1
4
2
)
 
Gladiator
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
9
(
2
4
3
)
 
Gladiator
7
(
1
2
4
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Voiny Suomi
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
9
(
3
4
2
)
 
Stalker Moscow
6
(
4
1
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
8
(
2
4
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
9
(
5
4
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
1
2
2
)
AP
Stalker Moscow
6
(
0
3
2
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
0
4
1
0
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
7
(
6
1
0
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
1
1
4
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
4
0
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
7
(
1
3
3
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
9
(
5
2
2
)
 
Chernye Grifony
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Chernye Grifony
6
(
1
1
3
1
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
5
(
2
2
1
0
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
5
(
4
0
1
)
 
Reaktivnye Bizony
3
(
0
2
1
)
May 31
FT
Bystrye Rysi
6
(
4
0
2
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
4
(
0
0
4
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Chernye Grifony
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Snezhnye Medvedi
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Reaktivnye Bizony
6
(
3
2
1
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Chernye Grifony
7
(
3
2
2
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
4
1
0
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
9
(
4
2
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
9
(
4
3
2
)
 
Stalker Moscow
7
(
0
3
4
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
10
(
6
3
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
7
(
5
0
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
9
(
5
3
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
7
(
2
4
1
)
 
Beshenye Psy
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Gladiator
5
(
5
0
0
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
7
(
4
3
0
)
 
Goryachiye Golovy
3
(
2
0
1
)
AP
Voiny Suomi
9
(
5
1
2
1
)
 
Gladiator
8
(
2
3
3
0
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Bystrye Rysi
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
1
(
1
0
0
)
May 30
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
3
(
0
0
3
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Chernye Grifony
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Chernye Grifony
5
(
4
1
0
)
FT
Snezhnye Medvedi
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Zolotye Drakony
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
8
(
2
4
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
7
(
3
3
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
2
0
2
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
8
(
3
1
4
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
8
(
3
5
0
)
 
Stalker Moscow
5
(
2
2
1
)
AP
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
2
1
2
0
0
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
2
2
1
0
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
7
(
1
3
3
)
 
Stalker Moscow
9
(
3
4
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
9
(
4
3
2
)
 
Gladiator
5
(
0
3
2
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
10
(
5
2
3
)
 
Beshenye Psy
6
(
3
2
1
)
FT
Gladiator
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Beshenye Psy
6
(
2
4
0
)
AP
Goryachiye Golovy
6
(
1
3
1
1
)
 
Voiny Suomi
5
(
4
0
1
0
)
Canc.
Bystrye Rysi
(
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
(
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
2
(
1
1
0
)
Canc.
Zvukovaja Ataka
(
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
(
)
AP
Bystrye Rysi
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
FT
Ognennye Pantery
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
1
(
0
1
0
)
May 29
FT
Lyutye Vepri
8
(
3
1
4
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Chernye Grifony
8
(
3
4
1
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Reaktivnye Bizony
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Chernye Grifony
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
8
(
3
1
4
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Stalker Moscow
10
(
3
2
5
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
8
(
5
2
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
7
(
2
0
5
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
7
(
5
2
0
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
2
3
0
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
10
(
1
8
1
)
 
Stalker Moscow
7
(
0
1
6
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
10
(
6
3
1
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
9
(
4
3
2
)
 
Gladiator
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Beshenye Psy
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Gladiator
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Goryachiye Golovy
10
(
4
2
4
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
9
(
4
2
3
)
 
Beshenye Psy
8
(
3
2
3
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
7
(
3
4
0
)
FT
Ognennye Pantery
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Bystrye Rysi
1
(
0
0
1
)
May 28
FT
Lyutye Vepri
7
(
1
3
3
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
8
(
2
4
2
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Chernye Grifony
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
8
(
1
3
4
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
8
(
1
4
3
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Chernye Grifony
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Reaktivnye Bizony
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Stalker Moscow
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
9
(
5
2
2
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
0
2
3
)
AP
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
1
2
0
0
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
7
(
2
2
3
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Beshenye Psy
2
(
1
0
1
)
AP
Voiny Suomi
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Voiny Suomi
4
(
3
1
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Gladiator
5
(
0
1
4
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
10
(
4
3
3
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
3
3
0
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
10
(
2
6
2
)
May 27
FT
Bystrye Rysi
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Chernye Grifony
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
7
(
5
1
1
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Chernye Grifony
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
7
(
5
0
2
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Reaktivnye Bizony
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
2
1
1
0
0
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
1
0
3
0
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
10
(
3
6
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Stalker Moscow
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
8
(
3
4
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
1
1
2
)
AP
Stalker Moscow
8
(
4
0
3
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
7
(
3
2
2
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Beshenye Psy
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Gladiator
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Voiny Suomi
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
4
(
0
1
3
)
AP
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
0
3
2
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
3
0
2
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
4
1
0
)
May 26
AP
Bystrye Rysi
7
(
1
4
1
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
4
0
2
0
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
9
(
2
4
3
)
 
Chernye Grifony
3
(
2
0
1
)
AP
Reaktivnye Bizony
8
(
4
2
2
0
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
9
(
1
4
3
1
)
FT
Chernye Grifony
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Reaktivnye Bizony
8
(
3
2
3
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
9
(
3
3
3
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
4
(
3
0
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
8
(
5
0
3
)
AP
Stalker Moscow
4
(
0
2
2
0
0
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
1
3
0
0
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
15
(
6
6
3
)
 
Stalker Moscow
7
(
3
3
1
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
1
4
0
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
7
(
2
0
5
)
 
Beshenye Psy
8
(
5
1
2
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Gladiator
5
(
1
2
2
)
AP
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
0
1
3
1
)
 
Voiny Suomi
4
(
3
0
1
0
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Gladiator
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
4
(
2
0
2
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
7
(
3
4
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
8
(
3
3
2
)
May 25
FT
Bystrye Rysi
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
7
(
1
3
3
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
9
(
4
2
3
)
 
Chernye Grifony
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
8
(
3
2
3
)
FT
Chernye Grifony
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Reaktivnye Bizony
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
7
(
2
4
1
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
5
0
0
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
3
1
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
7
(
1
3
3
)
 
Stalker Moscow
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Beshenye Psy
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Gladiator
7
(
1
0
6
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Voiny Suomi
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Gladiator
6
(
5
0
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
7
(
3
1
3
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
9
(
4
3
2
)
May 24
FT
Bystrye Rysi
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
Chernye Grifony
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
5
(
3
1
1
)
AP
Chernye Grifony
9
(
1
3
4
1
)
 
Reaktivnye Bizony
8
(
3
4
1
0
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
9
(
3
4
2
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
6
(
0
4
2
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
3
1
0
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
3
2
0
)
 
Stalker Moscow
8
(
5
2
1
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
6
(
1
4
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
0
0
4
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Beshenye Psy
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Gladiator
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
0
1
4
)
 
Voiny Suomi
8
(
2
4
2
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
7
(
2
4
1
)
 
Gladiator
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
8
(
0
4
4
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
4
(
2
2
0
)
AP
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
2
2
0
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
4
(
0
3
1
0
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
9
(
6
1
2
)
May 23
AP
Lyutye Vepri
5
(
2
2
1
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
3
1
1
1
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
7
(
1
3
3
)
 
Chernye Grifony
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Chernye Grifony
8
(
3
2
3
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
5
(
4
0
1
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
11
(
3
3
5
)
 
Reaktivnye Bizony
8
(
5
0
3
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
10
(
5
3
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
8
(
4
1
3
)
 
Stalker Moscow
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
1
0
2
)
AP
Stalker Moscow
5
(
1
2
1
0
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
2
0
2
0
0
)
AP
Goryachiye Golovy
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
 
Beshenye Psy
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Gladiator
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Gladiator
6
(
1
4
1
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Voiny Suomi
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
Zvukovaja Ataka
6
(
2
0
3
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
5
(
3
1
1
0
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
7
(
0
4
3
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
4
(
1
1
2
)
May 22
AP
Bystrye Rysi
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Chernye Grifony
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
6
(
2
0
4
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
2
(
1
1
0
)
AP
Chernye Grifony
5
(
2
1
1
1
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
4
(
2
1
1
0
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Reaktivnye Bizony
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
7
(
1
3
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
7
(
3
1
3
)
 
Stalker Moscow
5
(
2
3
0
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
11
(
6
3
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Beshenye Psy
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
Gladiator
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
6
(
2
2
2
)
AP
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
2
1
2
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
1
3
1
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
1
(
0
0
1
)
May 21
FT
Zolotye Drakony
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Chernye Grifony
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
7
(
1
3
3
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Reaktivnye Bizony
6
(
1
4
1
)
FT
Chernye Grifony
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
7
(
3
1
3
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
8
(
2
4
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
6
(
5
0
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
8
(
2
2
4
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
11
(
4
3
4
)
 
Stalker Moscow
5
(
3
2
0
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
0
2
3
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
9
(
3
5
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
6
(
4
1
1
)
 
Beshenye Psy
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Gladiator
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Voiny Suomi
10
(
5
3
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
8
(
0
1
7
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
0
5
1
)
May 20
FT
Lyutye Vepri
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Chernye Grifony
5
(
4
0
1
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
6
(
4
2
0
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Reaktivnye Bizony
4
(
1
1
2
)
AP
Chernye Grifony
6
(
2
2
1
1
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
5
(
0
1
4
0
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
7
(
0
3
4
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
11
(
3
4
4
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
3
2
0
)
 
Stalker Moscow
10
(
2
2
6
)
AP
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
4
1
0
0
0
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
1
4
0
0
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
7
(
2
1
4
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
9
(
8
1
0
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
8
(
2
4
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
Beshenye Psy
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
7
(
2
4
1
)
 
Voiny Suomi
11
(
2
6
3
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
8
(
5
1
2
)
 
Gladiator
4
(
3
0
1
)
AP
Bystrye Rysi
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
5
(
1
4
0
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
4
(
3
0
1
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
2
3
1
)
May 19
FT
Bystrye Rysi
8
(
3
2
3
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
3
(
0
0
3
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Chernye Grifony
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Reaktivnye Bizony
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
8
(
4
2
2
)
FT
Zolotye Drakony
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Reaktivnye Bizony
5
(
0
3
2
)
FT
Chernye Grifony
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Snezhnye Medvedi
6
(
1
4
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
10
(
3
4
3
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Stalker Moscow
10
(
4
3
3
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
1
4
0
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
8
(
3
3
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
8
(
2
4
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
7
(
1
3
3
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
10
(
4
2
4
)
 
Beshenye Psy
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Gladiator
9
(
5
3
1
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
Voiny Suomi
6
(
1
1
4
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
7
(
3
3
1
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
5
(
3
2
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
1
(
0
0
1
)
May 18
FT
Bystrye Rysi
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
5
(
3
2
0
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
9
(
1
3
5
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
9
(
3
4
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
8
(
1
3
4
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
10
(
4
5
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Stalker Moscow
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
8
(
3
3
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
7
(
3
3
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
3
2
1
)
AP
Goryachiye Golovy
6
(
4
0
2
0
)
 
Beshenye Psy
7
(
2
3
1
1
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
9
(
3
2
4
)
 
Gladiator
8
(
1
5
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
Gladiator
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
7
(
1
3
3
)
 
Voiny Suomi
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
3
(
1
2
0
)
May 17
FT
Lyutye Vepri
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
8
(
5
2
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
3
(
0
0
3
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
2
2
1
)
AP
Stalker Moscow
5
(
2
1
1
0
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
0
1
3
0
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Stalker Moscow
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
9
(
3
5
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
7
(
2
1
4
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
0
4
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
1
3
1
)
AP
Stalker Moscow
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
7
(
4
1
2
)
 
Beshenye Psy
4
(
3
1
0
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
7
(
1
3
3
)
 
Gladiator
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Gladiator
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Voiny Suomi
6
(
0
3
3
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
3
(
0
2
1
)
May 16
FT
Lyutye Vepri
9
(
5
4
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
7
(
4
1
2
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
7
(
5
1
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
8
(
5
2
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
9
(
3
3
3
)
 
Stalker Moscow
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
1
3
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
10
(
4
4
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
0
4
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
1
2
1
)
AP
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
0
4
0
0
0
)
 
Beshenye Psy
5
(
4
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Gladiator
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Voiny Suomi
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
5
(
0
1
4
)
 
Gladiator
7
(
3
3
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
9
(
6
2
1
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
4
(
0
1
3
)
May 15
FT
Bystrye Rysi
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
4
(
1
1
2
)
AP
Lyutye Vepri
8
(
2
5
0
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
7
(
2
4
1
0
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
8
(
6
2
0
)
 
Stalker Moscow
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
7
(
3
3
1
)
AP
Ershistie Tigry
10
(
2
4
3
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
9
(
3
4
2
0
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
1
3
0
)
AP
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
 
Beshenye Psy
4
(
1
3
0
0
)
AP
Voiny Suomi
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
AP
Beshenye Psy
5
(
2
2
1
0
0
)
 
Voiny Suomi
6
(
0
1
4
0
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
3
(
1
1
1
)
May 14
FT
Lyutye Vepri
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
6
(
3
2
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
7
(
0
7
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
2
(
1
1
0
)
AP
Stalker Moscow
7
(
3
1
2
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
2
2
2
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Stalker Moscow
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
6
(
2
0
4
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Beshenye Psy
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Gladiator
8
(
6
1
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
Voiny Suomi
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
7
(
3
0
4
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
2
3
1
)
May 13
FT
Lyutye Vepri
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
8
(
0
6
2
)
AP
Bystrye Rysi
6
(
3
2
1
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
7
(
5
1
0
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Stalker Moscow
5
(
1
1
3
)
AP
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
3
1
0
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Beshenye Psy
7
(
2
4
1
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Gladiator
9
(
5
2
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Voiny Suomi
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
7
(
1
2
4
)
 
Gladiator
9
(
4
3
2
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
9
(
4
2
3
)
May 12
FT
Lyutye Vepri
9
(
2
1
6
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
11
(
5
4
2
)
Canc.
Lyutye Vepri
(
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
(
)
Canc.
Bystrye Rysi
(
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
(
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
7
(
2
0
5
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
6
(
1
4
1
)
AP
Krasnye Kryliya
7
(
4
3
0
0
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
8
(
2
0
5
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
2
(
1
0
1
)
AP
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
2
2
0
0
)
 
Stalker Moscow
5
(
3
1
0
1
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
7
(
3
3
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
7
(
3
1
3
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Beshenye Psy
7
(
4
2
1
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Gladiator
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
9
(
4
1
4
)
 
Voiny Suomi
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
9
(
2
2
5
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
8
(
2
3
3
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
9
(
5
1
3
)
May 11
FT
Bystrye Rysi
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
8
(
3
4
1
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
7
(
1
3
3
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Stalker Moscow
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
4
0
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Beshenye Psy
10
(
7
0
3
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
2
1
0
)
Canc.
Beshenye Psy
(
)
 
Gladiator
(
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
7
(
3
3
1
)
 
Gladiator
9
(
4
3
2
)
Canc.
Goryachiye Golovy
(
)
 
Voiny Suomi
(
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Voiny Suomi
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
7
(
3
3
1
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
6
(
3
2
1
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
8
(
2
3
3
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
7
(
3
3
1
)
May 10
FT
Lyutye Vepri
8
(
3
4
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
5
(
1
1
3
)
AP
Bystrye Rysi
6
(
3
0
3
0
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
7
(
2
2
2
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
1
4
0
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
7
(
3
3
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
10
(
2
6
2
)
 
Stalker Moscow
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
8
(
2
4
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
8
(
1
5
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
1
2
1
)
AP
Stalker Moscow
4
(
2
1
0
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
10
(
4
2
4
)
 
Beshenye Psy
6
(
4
0
2
)
AP
Voiny Suomi
5
(
1
2
1
1
)
 
Gladiator
4
(
2
0
2
0
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Gladiator
7
(
3
2
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
11
(
3
5
3
)
 
Voiny Suomi
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
6
(
3
0
3
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
6
(
4
1
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
5
(
1
3
1
)
May 9
FT
Bystrye Rysi
12
(
5
4
3
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
10
(
2
3
5
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
4
(
0
4
0
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
10
(
2
6
2
)
 
Stalker Moscow
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
0
4
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
0
2
4
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
3
2
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Beshenye Psy
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
10
(
4
5
1
)
 
Gladiator
7
(
2
3
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Voiny Suomi
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
9
(
3
3
3
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
2
2
2
)
May 8
FT
Lyutye Vepri
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
7
(
2
3
2
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
10
(
4
4
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
7
(
4
2
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
4
1
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Stalker Moscow
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
11
(
3
5
3
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
11
(
2
5
4
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
7
(
2
2
3
)
AP
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
 
Beshenye Psy
4
(
3
1
0
0
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Gladiator
10
(
1
3
6
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Voiny Suomi
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Gladiator
7
(
3
1
3
)
AP
Bystrye Rysi
5
(
2
1
2
0
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
6
(
2
3
0
1
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
9
(
1
4
4
)
May 7
FT
Lyutye Vepri
8
(
4
4
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
0
1
4
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
9
(
4
5
0
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
0
1
2
)
AP
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
0
4
1
1
)
 
Stalker Moscow
5
(
3
0
2
0
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
8
(
3
1
4
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
8
(
2
1
5
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
2
2
1
)
AP
Stalker Moscow
5
(
2
2
0
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
2
2
0
0
)
AP
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
 
Beshenye Psy
4
(
2
2
0
0
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Gladiator
9
(
5
3
1
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
6
(
2
0
4
)
 
Voiny Suomi
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
6
(
2
0
4
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
2
4
0
)
May 6
FT
Bystrye Rysi
8
(
3
3
2
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
4
(
0
0
4
)
AP
Lyutye Vepri
5
(
1
1
3
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
3
0
2
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
10
(
2
3
5
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
0
2
2
)
AP
Stalker Moscow
5
(
3
1
1
0
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
1
3
1
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Stalker Moscow
4
(
3
1
0
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
9
(
5
2
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
1
4
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
8
(
3
2
3
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Beshenye Psy
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Gladiator
7
(
4
1
2
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
7
(
2
4
1
)
 
Voiny Suomi
2
(
1
0
1
)
AP
Goryachiye Golovy
3
(
1
2
0
0
)
 
Gladiator
4
(
3
0
0
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
8
(
1
3
4
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
4
(
1
1
2
)
AP
Zvukovaja Ataka
6
(
1
1
3
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
5
(
2
2
1
0
)
May 5
FT
Lyutye Vepri
6
(
5
1
0
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
7
(
1
1
5
)
AP
Stalker Moscow
7
(
1
3
2
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
2
2
2
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Stalker Moscow
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
7
(
2
3
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
7
(
0
4
3
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
12
(
4
2
6
)
AP
Stalker Moscow
9
(
3
4
1
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
8
(
2
6
0
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Beshenye Psy
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
9
(
4
4
1
)
 
Gladiator
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
Voiny Suomi
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
7
(
3
2
2
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
7
(
1
4
2
)
May 4
FT
Lyutye Vepri
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
4
(
1
1
2
)
AP
Bystrye Rysi
5
(
0
3
2
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
3
1
1
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
7
(
3
1
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
1
2
0
)
AP
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
1
1
3
1
)
 
Stalker Moscow
5
(
3
1
1
0
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
9
(
6
1
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
3
1
0
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
9
(
5
3
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
8
(
4
4
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Beshenye Psy
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Gladiator
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Gladiator
6
(
4
1
1
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Voiny Suomi
5
(
4
1
0
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
7
(
1
4
2
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
5
(
2
3
0
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
8
(
3
2
3
)
May 3
FT
Lyutye Vepri
9
(
3
3
3
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
4
2
0
)
 
Stalker Moscow
4
(
1
2
1
)
AP
Ledoviy Desant
8
(
2
1
4
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
7
(
1
4
2
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
6
(
4
2
0
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
1
2
0
)
AP
Goryachiye Golovy
3
(
0
0
3
0
)
 
Beshenye Psy
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
AP
Voiny Suomi
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
0
1
4
)
 
Gladiator
10
(
5
3
2
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Voiny Suomi
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
8
(
4
2
2
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
2
(
0
0
2
)
AP
Zvukovaja Ataka
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
May 2
FT
Lyutye Vepri
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
9
(
4
1
4
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
8
(
2
3
3
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
0
2
4
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
7
(
0
3
4
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Stalker Moscow
10
(
3
4
3
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
8
(
1
3
4
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
7
(
4
1
2
)
FT
Serp i Molot
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Broneboytsy
3
(
0
0
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
5
(
0
4
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
7
(
4
1
2
)
FT
Reaktivatori
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kings Town
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Beshenye Psy
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Gladiator
4
(
1
2
1
)
AP
Beshenye Psy
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Voiny Suomi
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
9
(
2
6
1
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
6
(
3
2
1
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
3
1
2
)
May 1
FT
Lyutye Vepri
7
(
0
4
3
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
7
(
1
2
4
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
12
(
3
4
5
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
7
(
3
1
3
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
3
3
0
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
9
(
3
3
3
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Stalker Moscow
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
11
(
3
5
3
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
3
0
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
9
(
3
2
4
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Beshenye Psy
7
(
4
0
3
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Gladiator
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Gladiator
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
7
(
0
2
5
)
 
Voiny Suomi
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
9
(
2
4
3
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
6
(
4
0
2
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
3
(
1
0
2
)
April 30
AP
Bystrye Rysi
8
(
2
4
1
1
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
7
(
1
3
3
0
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
6
(
2
0
4
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
4
1
0
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
7
(
1
2
4
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
10
(
2
4
4
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Stalker Moscow
9
(
2
5
2
)
AP
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
2
1
1
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
1
0
3
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Beshenye Psy
4
(
0
2
2
)
AP
Voiny Suomi
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
6
(
0
4
2
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Voiny Suomi
4
(
3
0
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
11
(
3
6
2
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
8
(
1
4
3
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
7
(
1
2
4
)
April 29
FT
Bystrye Rysi
10
(
2
6
2
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
8
(
3
3
2
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
9
(
2
3
4
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Stalker Moscow
8
(
4
2
2
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
7
(
4
2
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
2
0
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Beshenye Psy
5
(
0
2
3
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Gladiator
4
(
0
0
4
)
AP
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
1
2
1
0
)
 
Voiny Suomi
5
(
2
1
1
1
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
14
(
8
1
5
)
 
Gladiator
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
8
(
2
4
2
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
7
(
0
4
3
)
April 28
FT
Bystrye Rysi
9
(
2
5
2
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
10
(
1
6
3
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
9
(
3
2
4
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
3
0
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Stalker Moscow
5
(
3
0
2
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
8
(
3
1
4
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
11
(
5
3
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
1
1
2
)
AP
Goryachiye Golovy
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
 
Beshenye Psy
4
(
0
1
2
1
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
5
(
4
0
1
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
7
(
4
1
2
)
 
Gladiator
4
(
1
3
0
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
9
(
2
1
6
)
 
Voiny Suomi
5
(
1
0
4
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
12
(
1
6
5
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
5
(
3
1
1
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
7
(
2
4
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
5
(
3
1
1
)
April 27
FT
Lyutye Vepri
7
(
2
4
1
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
11
(
4
2
5
)
AP
Bystrye Rysi
7
(
2
4
1
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
8
(
1
5
1
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
11
(
2
4
5
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
5
(
3
2
0
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
Stalker Moscow
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
8
(
2
2
4
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
7
(
5
1
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Beshenye Psy
8
(
2
2
4
)
AP
Voiny Suomi
10
(
5
4
1
0
)
 
Gladiator
11
(
2
6
2
1
)
April 26
FT
Bystrye Rysi
8
(
3
5
0
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
9
(
2
5
2
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
7
(
2
1
4
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Stalker Moscow
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
8
(
2
2
4
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
6
(
4
1
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
0
0
3
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
7
(
0
1
6
)
 
Beshenye Psy
10
(
4
5
1
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
Gladiator
9
(
4
3
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Voiny Suomi
9
(
4
4
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
8
(
4
1
3
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
6
(
3
2
1
)
AP
Zvukovaja Ataka
7
(
3
2
2
0
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
8
(
2
2
3
1
)
April 25
FT
Lyutye Vepri
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
7
(
3
3
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Stalker Moscow
5
(
2
3
0
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
1
4
0
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Beshenye Psy
5
(
3
2
0
)
AP
Voiny Suomi
6
(
1
2
2
1
)
 
Gladiator
5
(
2
1
2
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
0
4
0
)
 
Gladiator
7
(
3
3
1
)
AP
Beshenye Psy
4
(
3
0
1
0
)
 
Voiny Suomi
5
(
3
0
1
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
1
1
4
)
April 24
FT
Bystrye Rysi
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
8
(
5
1
2
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Stalker Moscow
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
9
(
2
4
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Beshenye Psy
10
(
1
4
5
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
7
(
3
3
1
)
 
Gladiator
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
7
(
3
3
1
)
 
Gladiator
6
(
0
4
2
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
14
(
6
4
4
)
 
Voiny Suomi
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
8
(
1
2
5
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
12
(
4
2
6
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
7
(
3
3
1
)
April 23
FT
Lyutye Vepri
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
9
(
3
5
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
9
(
2
1
6
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
0
2
4
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Stalker Moscow
7
(
1
5
1
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
8
(
2
2
4
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
1
4
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Beshenye Psy
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Gladiator
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
10
(
3
4
3
)
 
Gladiator
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
8
(
4
0
4
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
4
(
2
0
2
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
3
2
1
)
FT
Lyutye Vepri
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
9
(
2
4
3
)
April 22
FT
Lyutye Vepri
11
(
4
3
4
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
5
(
2
1
2
)
AP
Bystrye Rysi
7
(
0
4
3
0
)
 
Zvukovaja Ataka
8
(
2
1
4
1
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Ershistie Tigry
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
9
(
1
5
3
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Stalker Moscow
5
(
3
0
2
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
3
1
2
)
FT
Ershistie Tigry
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
8
(
3
2
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
5
(
3
1
1
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Beshenye Psy
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Gladiator
5
(
0
2
3
)
AP
Goryachiye Golovy
8
(
2
4
1
1
)
 
Gladiator
7
(
4
2
1
0
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
6
(
0
3
3
)
April 21
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
10
(
4
3
3
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
0
3
3
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Stalker Moscow
7
(
2
3
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
6
(
3
1
2
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
9
(
1
8
0
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Stalker Moscow
9
(
3
4
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Beshenye Psy
9
(
3
1
5
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
6
(
0
1
5
)
 
Gladiator
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Gladiator
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
0
2
3
)
FT
Beshenye Psy
7
(
2
1
4
)
 
Voiny Suomi
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
6
(
0
1
5
)
 
Gladiator
5
(
1
3
1
)
Canc.
Goryachiye Golovy
(
)
 
Gladiator
(
)
FT
Bystrye Rysi
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Lyutye Vepri
3
(
1
2
0
)
Canc.
Voiny Suomi
(
)
 
Goryachiye Golovy
(
)
FT
Zvukovaja Ataka
8
(
2
3
3
)
 
Ognennye Pantery
4
(
1
2
1
)
April 20
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
7
(
1
1
5
)
FT
Krasnye Kryliya
9
(
2
3
4
)
 
Stalker Moscow
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Ledoviy Desant
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
10
(
2
5
3
)
FT
Stalker Moscow
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Krasnye Kryliya
10
(
4
2
4
)
FT
Ledoviy Desant
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Stalker Moscow
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Gladiator
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Voiny Suomi
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Gladiator
7
(
5
0
2
)
 
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Voiny Suomi
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Gladiator
9
(
1
6
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Gladiator
5
(
2
3
0
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Goryachiye Golovy
3
(
0
2
1
)
April 19
FT
Ledoviy Desant
6
(
3
3
0
)
 
Stalker Moscow
9
(
4
3
2
)
FT
Gladiator
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Voiny Suomi
9
(
4
2
3
)
FT
Gladiator
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Goryachiye Golovy
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Voiny Suomi
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Gladiator
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Goryachiye Golovy
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Gladiator
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Voiny Suomi
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Goryachiye Golovy
9
(
0
5
4
)