LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Russia Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - MHL: Play-off - Results
April 8
OT
Irbis Kazan
6
(
0
6
0
0
)
 
Loko
7
(
1
3
2
1
)
April 7
OT
Tolpar
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
MHC Dynamo
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Irbis Kazan
5
(
0
4
1
)
 
Loko
2
(
0
1
1
)
April 4
FT
Loko
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Irbis Kazan
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
MHC Dynamo
4
(
0
3
0
0
1
)
 
Tolpar
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
April 3
FT
Loko
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Irbis Kazan
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
MHC Dynamo
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Tolpar
1
(
0
0
1
)
March 27
FT
SKA-1946
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Loko
3
(
2
1
0
)
March 26
FT
Tolpar
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Chaika
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Irbis Kazan
4
(
2
0
2
)
FT
Krasnaya Armiya
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
MHC Dynamo
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
SKA-1946
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Loko
1
(
0
0
1
)
March 25
FT
Tolpar
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Chaika
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Belye Medvedi
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
 
Irbis Kazan
4
(
1
2
0
0
1
)
March 23
OT
Loko
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
 
SKA-1946
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
FT
MHC Dynamo
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
1
(
0
0
1
)
March 22
FT
Chaika
8
(
4
3
1
)
 
Tolpar
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Irbis Kazan
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Belye Medvedi
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Loko
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
SKA-1946
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
MHC Dynamo
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
March 21
FT
Chaika
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Tolpar
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Irbis Kazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Belye Medvedi
1
(
0
1
0
)
March 17
FT
Belye Medvedi
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
0
(
0
0
0
)
March 16
OT
Krasnaya Armiya
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
MHC Spartak
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
March 15
FT
Stalnye Lisy
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Belye Medvedi
3
(
1
0
2
)
OT
Tolpar
5
(
2
0
2
1
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
4
(
1
2
1
0
)
FT
Avto Yekaterinburg
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Irbis Kazan
2
(
2
0
0
)
AP
Krasnaya Armiya
4
(
1
2
0
0
1
)
 
MHC Spartak
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Sputnik Almetyevsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Chaika
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Almaz
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
SKA-1946
5
(
1
3
1
)
OT
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
4
(
3
0
1
0
)
 
Loko
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
FT
Atlanty
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
MHC Dynamo
3
(
2
0
1
)
March 14
FT
Avto Yekaterinburg
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Irbis Kazan
5
(
0
4
1
)
FT
Stalnye Lisy
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Belye Medvedi
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Tolpar
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
Sputnik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
Chaika
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
March 12
FT
Loko
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
MHC Dynamo
6
(
0
4
2
)
 
Atlanty
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
MHC Spartak
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
SKA-1946
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Almaz
3
(
0
3
0
)
March 11
FT
Mamonty Yugry
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Tolpar
7
(
2
3
2
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
6
(
3
0
3
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Chaika
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Irbis Kazan
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
5
(
0
2
3
)
FT
MHC Spartak
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Krasnaya Armiya
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Loko
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
FT
MHC Dynamo
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
Atlanty
2
(
0
2
0
)
AP
SKA-1946
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
 
Almaz
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
March 10
FT
Mamonty Yugry
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Tolpar
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Stalnye Lisy
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Chaika
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
FT
Irbis Kazan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
0
(
0
0
0
)