LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Russia Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - MHL - Results
October 22
FT
Amurskie Tigry
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Loko
4
(
2
2
0
)
Canc.
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
 
Sarmaty
(
)
FT
Krylya Sovetov
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Almaz
4
(
0
2
2
)
October 21
FT
Sakhalinskie Akuly
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
SKA-1946
7
(
2
2
3
)
FT
Tayfun
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
MHC Dynamo
4
(
2
0
2
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
Mikhaylov Academy
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
MHC Spartak
9
(
3
3
3
)
October 20
OT
Sakhalinskie Akuly
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
 
SKA-1946
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
AP
Tayfun
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
 
MHC Dynamo
4
(
0
0
3
0
1
)
FT
Kuznetskie Medvedi
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Chaika
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Irbis Kazan
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Tolpar
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
MHC Spartak
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Mikhaylov Academy
2
(
0
1
1
)
October 19
FT
Amurskie Tigry
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Almaz
6
(
1
0
5
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
1
(
0
0
1
)
Canc.
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
FT
Chaika
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Irbis Kazan
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Tolpar
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Krylya Sovetov
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Loko
3
(
2
1
0
)
October 18
OT
Amurskie Tigry
4
(
0
2
2
0
)
 
Almaz
5
(
2
2
0
1
)
FT
Kuznetskie Medvedi
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Sibirskie Snaipery
5
(
0
1
4
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
2
(
0
2
0
)
AP
Krylya Sovetov
4
(
0
0
3
0
1
)
 
Loko
3
(
1
0
2
0
0
)
FT
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
5
(
3
1
1
)
Canc.
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
October 17
FT
Sakhalinskie Akuly
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
MHC Dynamo
5
(
1
0
4
)
FT
Tayfun
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
SKA-1946
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Chaika
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Tolpar
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Irbis Kazan
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Mikhaylov Academy
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
MHC Spartak
1
(
0
1
0
)
October 16
FT
Tayfun
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
SKA-1946
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Krasnaya Armiya
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Almaz
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Kapitan Stupino
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Mikhaylov Academy
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Russkie Vityazi
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
MHC Spartak
2
(
1
0
1
)