LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Russia Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - VHL: Play-off - Results
April 24
OT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
April 21
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
7
(
1
4
2
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
1
1
0
)
April 20
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
0
3
1
)
April 17
OT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
April 16
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
April 12
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
0
(
0
0
0
)
April 10
OT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
2
1
0
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
April 9
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
(
0
1
0
)
April 7
FT
Rubin Tyumen
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
April 6
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
1
(
0
0
1
)
April 4
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
6
(
0
2
4
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
1
(
1
0
0
)
April 3
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
1
1
1
)
April 2
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
1
1
1
)
March 31
OT
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
March 30
OT
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
OT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
March 29
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
0
1
1
)
March 26
OT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
March 23
OT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
March 20
OT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
March 17
FT
Rubin Tyumen
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
4
(
2
1
1
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
5
(
3
1
0
1
)
March 16
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Rubin Tyumen
5
(
1
3
0
1
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
4
(
3
0
1
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
3
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
4
(
1
1
2
)
March 15
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
Dizel Penza
2
(
1
0
1
)
OT
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
0
2
1
1
)
March 13
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
0
0
2
)
March 12
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Dizel Penza
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
5
(
0
3
2
)
March 11
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
2
2
0
)
March 5
OT
Ryazan
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
March 4
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Bars Kazan
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
5
(
3
1
1
)
March 2
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
7
(
3
3
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Ryazan
4
(
0
3
1
)
March 1
OT
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Dynamo Tver
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Bars Kazan
4
(
2
1
1
)
February 27
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
HC Tambov
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
4
(
1
2
1
)
OT
Ryazan
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
4
(
2
1
0
1
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
February 26
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Bars Kazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Tambov
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Ryazan
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
OT
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
3
1
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
FT
HC Rostov
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Dizel Penza
2
(
0
0
2
)
February 25
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Bars Kazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
1
0
1
)
OT
Dynamo Tver
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
OT
HC Rostov
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Dizel Penza
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
February 23
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
HC Tambov
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
6
(
1
4
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
February 22
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
HC Tambov
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Dynamo Tver
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Dizel Penza
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
HC Rostov
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Bars Kazan
2
(
1
1
0
)
OT
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
February 21
FT
Rubin Tyumen
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Dynamo Tver
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
HC Rostov
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
0
(
0
0
0
)