LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Russia Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - VHL - Results
November 25
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
4
(
0
2
2
)
AP
Dynamo St. Petersburg
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
November 24
AP
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
 
Dynamo Tver
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
November 23
AP
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Buran Voronezh
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Ryazan
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
SKA-Neva
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 22
FT
VVS Samara
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
HC Tambov
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Bars Kazan
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Dizel Penza
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
HC Rostov
2
(
1
1
0
)
November 21
FT
Rubin Tyumen
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Dynamo Tver
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Ryazan
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
SKA-Neva
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
November 20
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Buran Voronezh
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC Tambov
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC Rostov
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Lada Togliatti
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
(
1
2
0
0
0
)
FT
Bars Kazan
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Dizel Penza
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 19
FT
Rubin Tyumen
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Dynamo Tver
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Ryazan
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 18
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Rostov
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
HC Tambov
4
(
1
3
0
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
VVS Samara
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
4
(
2
1
1
)
AP
Bars Kazan
4
(
2
1
0
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
(
2
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Buran Voronezh
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 17
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
0
0
4
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
1
2
0
)
OT
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Ryazan
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
SKA-Neva
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
0
1
1
)
November 16
OT
Toros Neftekamsk
4
(
2
2
0
0
)
 
HC Rostov
5
(
0
2
2
1
)
OT
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
 
Buran Voronezh
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
VVS Samara
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
5
(
0
3
2
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
7
(
3
4
0
)
 
HC Tambov
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
5
(
2
3
0
)
November 15
FT
Ryazan
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 14
OT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
FT
VVS Samara
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
November 13
AP
Zauralye Kurgan
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
5
(
3
1
1
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
2
0
1
)
November 12
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
SKA-Neva
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
HC Rostov
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Ryazan
2
(
1
1
0
)
November 11
OT
Gornyak Uchaly
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
7
(
1
3
3
)
AP
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
0
2
0
0
0
)
November 10
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
Ryazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
HC Rostov
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
November 9
OT
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
OT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
4
(
0
3
0
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
VVS Samara
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 8
FT
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
HC Rostov
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
4
(
3
0
1
)
AP
HC Tambov
3
(
1
0
2
0
0
)
 
Ryazan
4
(
1
0
2
0
1
)
November 7
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Dynamo Tver
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Bars Kazan
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
VVS Samara
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Lada Togliatti
2
(
1
1
0
)
November 6
FT
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
(
0
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
2
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
HC Tambov
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Rostov
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
6
(
1
2
3
)
November 5
AP
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Dynamo Tver
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Bars Kazan
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Lada Togliatti
4
(
1
2
1
)
November 4
OT
Yermak Angarsk
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
4
(
2
1
1
)
OT
Buran Voronezh
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
FT
HC Tambov
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
5
(
0
4
1
)
November 3
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Dynamo Tver
2
(
0
2
0
)
AP
Ryazan
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
November 2
AP
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
HC Tambov
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
 
SKA-Neva
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
November 1
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
7
(
0
3
4
)
AP
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
AP
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
Dynamo Tver
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
October 31
FT
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
 
Buran Voronezh
(
)
AP
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
HC Rostov
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
October 30
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Dizel Penza
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Bars Kazan
5
(
1
4
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
October 29
FT
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
HC Rostov
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
0
2
1
0
1
)
 
Buran Voronezh
3
(
0
0
3
0
0
)
October 28
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Lada Togliatti
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
VVS Samara
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
4
(
1
2
1
)
OT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
 
Dizel Penza
4
(
0
2
1
1
)
OT
Ryazan
5
(
2
1
1
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
4
(
0
3
1
0
)
FT
SKA-Neva
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
October 27
FT
Rubin Tyumen
4
(
0
0
4
)
 
HC Tambov
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Buran Voronezh
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
HC Rostov
3
(
0
1
2
)