LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Russia Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - VHL - Results
October 1
16:00
Dynamo Tver
(
)
 
Lada Togliatti
(
)
16:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
16:00
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
16:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
September 30
OT
Buran Voronezh
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
 
HC Tambov
4
(
0
0
3
1
)
September 29
FT
Dynamo Tver
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
SKA-Neva
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Lada Togliatti
4
(
0
2
2
)
AP
Dynamo St. Petersburg
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
September 28
OT
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
Ryazan
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
September 27
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
0
0
2
)
September 26
FT
Bars Kazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
0
(
0
0
0
)
September 25
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
1
0
1
)
AP
Buran Voronezh
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
 
VVS Samara
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
(
2
2
1
)
September 24
FT
Dizel Penza
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
0
(
0
0
0
)
September 23
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HC Rostov
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
7
(
1
6
0
)
 
Dynamo Tver
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
(
0
0
1
)
September 22
OT
VVS Samara
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
AP
Bars Kazan
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
SKA-Neva
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Dizel Penza
4
(
2
1
0
0
1
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Ryazan
4
(
0
4
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
1
1
0
)
September 21
FT
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
HC Rostov
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Buran Voronezh
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Dynamo Tver
2
(
1
1
0
)
September 20
FT
Lada Togliatti
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
6
(
2
3
1
)
FT
Bars Kazan
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Dizel Penza
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
3
(
1
0
2
)
September 19
FT
Yermak Angarsk
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Buran Voronezh
1
(
0
1
0
)
OT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
 
HC Tambov
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Dynamo Tver
5
(
0
1
4
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
0
(
0
0
0
)
September 18
FT
Lada Togliatti
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
VVS Samara
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
September 17
FT
Yermak Angarsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
HC Tambov
2
(
0
0
2
)
September 16
FT
Lada Togliatti
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
VVS Samara
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
HC Rostov
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Dizel Penza
3
(
0
3
0
)
September 15
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
0
0
3
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Ryazan
4
(
2
2
0
)
September 14
FT
Buran Voronezh
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
HC Rostov
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Bars Kazan
6
(
2
2
2
)
September 13
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
September 12
FT
SKA-Neva
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Bars Kazan
5
(
2
3
0
)
FT
HC Tambov
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Dizel Penza
3
(
2
0
1
)
September 11
FT
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
September 10
FT
HC Tambov
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
0
4
0
)
OT
HC Rostov
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
 
VVS Samara
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
September 9
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
4
(
1
0
3
)
AP
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
4
(
1
1
2
)
OT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
September 8
FT
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
HC Tambov
5
(
1
1
2
0
1
)
 
VVS Samara
4
(
2
2
0
0
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Bars Kazan
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Dynamo Tver
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
SKA-Neva
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
OT
Ryazan
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Rostov
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Lada Togliatti
1
(
0
0
1
)
September 7
AP
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
5
(
0
1
4
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
September 6
FT
Dynamo Tver
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
HC Tambov
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Lada Togliatti
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
0
0
3
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
SKA-Neva
2
(
0
0
2
)
September 5
OT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
September 4
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
1
1
0
)
February 18
OT
Bars Kazan
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
FT
Yermak Angarsk
5
(
5
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
8
(
1
3
4
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Torpedo
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
8
(
1
4
3
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Tseng Tou
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Beijing
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
HC Tambov
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Buran Voronezh
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Rostov
2
(
1
1
0
)
OT
ORG
4
(
0
2
1
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
FT
Ryazan
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
1
2
1
)
February 16
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
3
0
0
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
(
0
0
4
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Yermak Angarsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
7
(
1
2
4
)
FT
Bars Kazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
OT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
3
1
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
5
(
1
0
3
1
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
8
(
3
3
2
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
1
3
0
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
ORG
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
3
(
0
0
3
)
FT
Beijing
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Dizel Penza
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Buran Voronezh
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Ryazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
SKA-Neva
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
HC Rostov
2
(
1
0
1
)
February 14
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Beijing
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
ORG
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
VVS Samara
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Bars Kazan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
0
1
3
)
OT
Dynamo Tver
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
 
HC Tambov
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
FT
Ryazan
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Humo
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
SKA-Neva
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Buran Voronezh
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Tseng Tou
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
HC Rostov
2
(
1
0
1
)
February 13
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
9
(
1
3
5
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Torpedo
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
February 12
FT
Bars Kazan
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Humo
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
6
(
2
4
0
)
FT
Beijing
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
VVS Samara
6
(
1
4
1
)
FT
Tseng Tou
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Lada Togliatti
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
SKA-Neva
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
HC Tambov
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Buran Voronezh
0
(
0
0
0
)
February 11
FT
Yermak Angarsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
6
(
1
4
1
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
5
(
3
0
2
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
February 10
FT
Torpedo Gorky
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Humo
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Tseng Tou
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
VVS Samara
7
(
2
2
3
)
OT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
 
HC Tambov
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Rostov
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
5
(
3
0
2
)
February 9
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Dynamo Tver
2
(
1
0
1
)
February 8
FT
Dizel Penza
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Ryazan
3
(
1
0
2
)
February 7
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Dynamo Tver
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Rostov
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
1
(
1
0
0
)
February 6
FT
Lada Togliatti
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Ryazan
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Bars Kazan
2
(
1
0
1
)
February 5
AP
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
(
3
0
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
0
2
1
0
1
)
AP
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
AP
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
0
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
(
0
1
0
)
OT
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Humo
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Dynamo Tver
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
0
2
1
)
OT
HC Tambov
2
(
0
0
2
0
)
 
HC Rostov
3
(
0
0
2
1
)
AP
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
 
SKA-Neva
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
8
(
4
0
4
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
3
0
0
)
FT
ORG
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
Tseng Tou
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
1
(
0
0
1
)
February 4
AP
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
AP
Lada Togliatti
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
Bars Kazan
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
AP
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
 
Ryazan
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
OT
Dizel Penza
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
February 3
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
AP
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
10
(
1
2
7
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Humo
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
February 2
FT
HC Rostov
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
HC Tambov
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Torpedo
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
VVS Samara
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Bars Kazan
2
(
0
2
0
)
OT
ORG
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
 
Beijing
4
(
0
2
1
1
)
February 1
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Humo
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
2
0
1
)
January 31
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
VVS Samara
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
Beijing
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Tseng Tou
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Dizel Penza
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Ryazan
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
ORG
4
(
1
0
3
)
OT
HC Rostov
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
January 30
FT
Torpedo
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
January 29
FT
Torpedo
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Bars Kazan
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
ORG
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
HC Tambov
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
3
1
0
)
AP
Dynamo Tver
4
(
1
3
0
0
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
5
(
2
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Ryazan
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Beijing
5
(
0
2
3
)
OT
SKA-Neva
4
(
3
0
0
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
3
(
0
3
0
0
)
OT
HC Rostov
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
January 28
OT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
2
0
1
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
4
(
0
3
0
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
1
1
0
)
January 27
FT
Rubin Tyumen
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
4
(
1
3
0
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Bars Kazan
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Beijing
2
(
1
0
1
)
OT
HC Tambov
4
(
1
1
2
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
5
(
0
4
0
1
)
OT
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
ORG
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
AP
Buran Voronezh
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
VVS Samara
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Ryazan
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Tseng Tou
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
SKA-Neva
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Lada Togliatti
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Rostov
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Humo
2
(
1
1
0
)
January 26
AP
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
January 25
AP
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
4
(
2
0
2
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Beijing
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Bars Kazan
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Tseng Tou
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Humo
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
HC Tambov
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
1
0
0
)
January 24
FT
Torpedo
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
5
(
4
0
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
January 23
FT
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
HC Tambov
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Humo
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Tseng Tou
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
VVS Samara
4
(
1
1
2
)
January 22
FT
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
ORG
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Dynamo Tver
5
(
1
2
2
)
OT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
OT
Torpedo
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Bars Kazan
6
(
4
1
1
)
 
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
HC Rostov
1
(
1
0
0
)
January 21
AP
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
5
(
1
2
1
0
1
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
4
(
2
1
1
0
0
)
OT
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
0
0
2
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
January 20
FT
Yermak Angarsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
4
(
1
1
2
)
OT
Beijing
4
(
2
1
0
1
)
 
Dynamo Tver
3
(
0
0
3
0
)
FT
ORG
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Torpedo
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
HC Rostov
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Ryazan
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Buran Voronezh
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
1
0
)
January 19
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
January 18
FT
Beijing
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
ORG
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Tseng Tou
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Dynamo Tver
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Torpedo
7
(
1
5
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Buran Voronezh
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
VVS Samara
5
(
4
1
0
0
0
)
 
HC Rostov
6
(
3
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Dizel Penza
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
HC Tambov
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Humo
0
(
0
0
0
)
January 17
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Ryazan
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
1
1
0
)
January 16
FT
Tseng Tou
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
SKA-Neva
6
(
0
2
4
)
FT
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Beijing
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
1
(
0
1
0
)
OT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
FT
HC Rostov
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
4
(
2
0
2
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Lada Togliatti
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
 
HC Tambov
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
OT
VVS Samara
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
Buran Voronezh
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Humo
2
(
0
1
1
)
January 15
FT
Bars Kazan
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
1
1
0
)
AP
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
1
0
2
0
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
0
0
3
0
0
)
January 14
FT
Tseng Tou
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
VVS Samara
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
HC Tambov
6
(
0
3
3
)
January 13
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
HC Rostov
7
(
5
0
2
)
 
ORG
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
0
0
2
0
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Dizel Penza
8
(
1
3
4
)
 
Lada Togliatti
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Dynamo Tver
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
Ryazan
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
1
1
0
)
January 12
AP
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
4
(
2
1
1
0
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
5
(
0
2
2
0
1
)
January 11
FT
HC Rostov
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Beijing
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
FT
Humo
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Buran Voronezh
5
(
2
2
0
0
1
)
 
ORG
4
(
2
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
VVS Samara
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
5
(
2
3
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
SKA-Neva
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Ryazan
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
2
1
0
0
1
)
 
Torpedo
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
January 10
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
4
(
2
1
1
)
OT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
0
0
2
1
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
January 9
OT
Toros Neftekamsk
4
(
1
2
1
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
5
(
1
2
1
1
)
AP
Humo
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
FT
VVS Samara
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
7
(
2
1
4
)
AP
HC Tambov
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
ORG
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
AP
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
 
Torpedo
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
AP
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
OT
Buran Voronezh
3
(
1
2
0
0
)
 
Beijing
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
OT
Dynamo Tver
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
FT
SKA-Neva
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Bars Kazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Rostov
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Tseng Tou
1
(
1
0
0
)
January 8
OT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
January 7
FT
Rubin Tyumen
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Lada Togliatti
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
2
(
0
2
0
0
0
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Tseng Tou
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Bars Kazan
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
HC Tambov
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
 
Beijing
4
(
0
2
1
1
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
SKA-Neva
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Humo
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Torpedo
1
(
1
0
0
)
January 6
OT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
0
0
3
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
January 5
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Humo
7
(
3
1
3
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
AP
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
VVS Samara
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
HC Tambov
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Tseng Tou
2
(
1
1
0
)
December 29, 2019
FT
ORG
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Tseng Tou
4
(
3
1
0
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
3
(
1
0
2
)
AP
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
HC Tambov
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Dynamo Tver
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
December 28, 2019
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Humo
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Dizel Penza
2
(
1
1
0
)
December 27, 2019
FT
Beijing
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Tseng Tou
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
(
0
3
0
1
)
 
Dynamo Tver
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
AP
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Lada Togliatti
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
SKA-Neva
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
3
(
0
2
1
)
OT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
0
0
3
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
4
(
0
2
1
1
)
FT
Bars Kazan
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
HC Tambov
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Buran Voronezh
5
(
2
2
1
)
December 26, 2019
FT
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
1
0
2
0
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
0
1
2
0
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Humo
2
(
0
2
0
)
December 25, 2019
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Lada Togliatti
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Beijing
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
ORG
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Torpedo
8
(
3
4
1
)
 
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Dizel Penza
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Dynamo Tver
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Bars Kazan
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Buran Voronezh
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
HC Rostov
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Tambov
3
(
1
0
2
)
December 24, 2019
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Humo
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
0
1
2
)
December 23, 2019
OT
Tseng Tou
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
 
ORG
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Torpedo
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Lada Togliatti
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Dizel Penza
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Dynamo Tver
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Bars Kazan
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
HC Rostov
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Buran Voronezh
1
(
0
0
1
)
December 22, 2019
FT
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
4
(
2
0
2
)
OT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
 
VVS Samara
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Humo
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
1
(
0
1
0
)
December 21, 2019
FT
Beijing
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
ORG
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Tseng Tou
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Torpedo
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
AP
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
 
HC Rostov
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
December 20, 2019
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Lada Togliatti
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
HC Tambov
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
0
3
0
)
December 19, 2019
FT
Tseng Tou
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Beijing
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
December 18, 2019
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
HC Tambov
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
0
2
1
)
OT
Ryazan
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
OT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
December 17, 2019
FT
Tseng Tou
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Torpedo
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Beijing
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
ORG
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
VVS Samara
5
(
2
1
1
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
4
(
0
3
1
0
)
December 16, 2019
FT
Ryazan
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
5
(
2
0
3
)
OT
SKA-Neva
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
HC Rostov
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
December 15, 2019
FT
Beijing
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
6
(
1
4
1
)
FT
ORG
6
(
2
4
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Humo
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
December 14, 2019
FT
HC Rostov
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Tseng Tou
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
0
4
0
)
FT
Humo
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
4
(
2
1
1
)
OT
Dynamo Tver
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
OT
HC Tambov
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
FT
SKA-Neva
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
2
1
0
)
December 13, 2019
OT
ORG
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
 
Torpedo
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
AP
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Dizel Penza
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
December 12, 2019
FT
Beijing
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
1
0
2
)
OT
Buran Voronezh
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
December 11, 2019
AP
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
1
0
2
0
0
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
5
(
1
1
3
)
OT
Humo
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
VVS Samara
4
(
3
0
0
0
1
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
December 10, 2019
OT
ORG
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
0
1
2
1
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
Humo
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
FT
SKA-Neva
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
December 9, 2019
FT
Torpedo
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
7
(
1
4
2
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Ryazan
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
HC Tambov
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
4
(
1
3
0
)
December 8, 2019
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Tseng Tou
3
(
0
0
3
)
OT
Dynamo Tver
5
(
1
2
1
1
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
4
(
3
0
1
0
)
OT
SKA-Neva
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
December 7, 2019
AP
Nomad Nur-Sultan
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
 
Ryazan
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Torpedo
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Bars Kazan
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Buran Voronezh
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
HC Tambov
3
(
0
2
1
)
OT
Dizel Penza
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
1
0
)
December 6, 2019
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Beijing
2
(
1
1
0
)
OT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
Tseng Tou
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
December 5, 2019
FT
Torpedo
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Ryazan
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
HC Rostov
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
Buran Voronezh
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
OT
Humo
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
VVS Samara
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
0
(
0
0
0
)
December 4, 2019
FT
Yermak Angarsk
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
HC Tambov
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
ORG
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Tseng Tou
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Beijing
2
(
0
1
1
)
December 3, 2019
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
HC Rostov
3
(
0
0
3
)
FT
Humo
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Lada Togliatti
4
(
3
0
1
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
VVS Samara
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
SKA-Neva
4
(
2
1
1
)
December 2, 2019
FT
Yermak Angarsk
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Buran Voronezh
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Ryazan
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
HC Tambov
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
0
0
2
1
)
 
Tseng Tou
2
(
0
0
2
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Beijing
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
ORG
3
(
1
1
1
)
December 1, 2019
FT
Humo
7
(
1
2
4
)
 
Dizel Penza
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Lada Togliatti
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
5
(
1
4
0
)
 
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 30, 2019
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Torpedo
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
HC Rostov
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
AP
Gornyak Uchaly
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Buran Voronezh
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Torpedo Gorky
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Beijing
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
1
0
1
)
OT
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
ORG
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
FT
SKA-Neva
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
6
(
0
2
4
)
November 29, 2019
AP
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Dizel Penza
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Lada Togliatti
1
(
0
0
1
)
November 28, 2019
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
HC Rostov
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
AP
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
0
2
0
0
0
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Torpedo
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
ORG
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Bars Kazan
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
November 27, 2019
FT
Tseng Tou
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Humo
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
OT
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
6
(
3
3
0
)
 
Dynamo Tver
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 26, 2019
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Torpedo
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
HC Tambov
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Ryazan
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
9
(
3
3
3
)
November 25, 2019
OT
Tseng Tou
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
FT
Beijing
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Humo
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Bars Kazan
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
SKA-Neva
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
Dynamo Tver
4
(
1
0
3
)
November 24, 2019
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
5
(
0
4
1
)
FT
HC Rostov
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Tambov
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
OT
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
VVS Samara
2
(
0
0
2
)
November 23, 2019
FT
Beijing
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
6
(
3
0
3
)
FT
ORG
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Humo
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
7
(
1
4
2
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Tseng Tou
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Bars Kazan
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
OT
SKA-Neva
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
November 22, 2019
AP
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
AP
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Rostov
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Buran Voronezh
4
(
1
1
2
)
November 21, 2019
FT
Beijing
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
ORG
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Bars Kazan
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Dynamo Tver
3
(
0
0
2
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Ryazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
4
(
1
3
0
)
November 20, 2019
AP
Torpedo
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Dizel Penza
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Lada Togliatti
1
(
0
0
1
)
November 19, 2019
FT
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
0
2
0
)
OT
ORG
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Humo
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Tseng Tou
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
HC Tambov
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Ryazan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
4
(
2
1
1
)
November 18, 2019
AP
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Torpedo
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
1
0
1
)
OT
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
OT
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
AP
VVS Samara
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
November 17, 2019
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Humo
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Beijing
3
(
0
1
2
)
OT
Buran Voronezh
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
HC Tambov
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
5
(
1
3
1
)
AP
Khimik Voskresensk
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
 
Tseng Tou
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
November 16, 2019
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Torpedo
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
1
0
2
)
November 15, 2019
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Humo
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
ORG
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Dizel Penza
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
HC Tambov
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Beijing
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Bars Kazan
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
5
(
3
2
0
)
 
Tseng Tou
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Rostov
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
5
(
1
4
0
)
November 14, 2019
FT
Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Dynamo Tver
1
(
0
0
1
)
November 13, 2019
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
ORG
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Ryazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Beijing
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
HC Rostov
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
6
(
1
3
2
)
November 12, 2019
OT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
OT
SKA-Neva
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
 
Dynamo Tver
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
November 11, 2019
FT
Tseng Tou
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
HC Tambov
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
0
3
0
)
AP
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
FT
VVS Samara
5
(
0
1
4
)
 
Humo
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
5
(
3
1
1
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
ORG
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
HC Rostov
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 9, 2019
FT
Beijing
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
HC Tambov
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Tseng Tou
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Buran Voronezh
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Torpedo
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
AP
Lada Togliatti
4
(
0
2
1
0
1
)
 
Humo
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
FT
VVS Samara
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Bars Kazan
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
1
(
0
0
1
)
November 8, 2019
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
1
2
0
)
AP
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 7, 2019
FT
Tseng Tou
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Rostov
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Beijing
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Buran Voronezh
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
ORG
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
HC Tambov
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
VVS Samara
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Bars Kazan
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
SKA-Neva
3
(
1
1
1
)
OT
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
Dynamo Tver
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
7
(
2
0
5
)
 
Humo
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Ryazan
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 6, 2019
AP
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
2
1
1
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
5
(
1
1
2
0
1
)
OT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
0
0
2
1
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Toros Neftekamsk
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
November 5, 2019
AP
Beijing
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
 
HC Rostov
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
FT
ORG
5
(
0
4
1
)
 
Buran Voronezh
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Torpedo
3
(
1
2
0
)
OT
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
7
(
1
5
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
1
1
2
)
AP
Bars Kazan
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
 
Dynamo Tver
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Dizel Penza
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
2
(
1
0
1
)
November 4, 2019
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
5
(
0
4
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
1
1
0
)
November 3, 2019
AP
ORG
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
HC Rostov
4
(
0
2
1
0
1
)
AP
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
5
(
0
4
1
)
 
Tseng Tou
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
HC Tambov
5
(
2
1
1
0
1
)
 
VVS Samara
4
(
1
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Ryazan
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Dynamo Tver
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 2, 2019
AP
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
4
(
0
2
1
0
1
)
AP
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
6
(
0
5
1
)
November 1, 2019
AP
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
2
0
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Bars Kazan
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
HC Tambov
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Lada Togliatti
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
VVS Samara
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
SKA-Neva
6
(
2
4
0
)
 
Tseng Tou
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Beijing
0
(
0
0
0
)
October 31, 2019
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Humo
3
(
2
1
0
)
October 30, 2019
FT
Yermak Angarsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
7
(
2
2
3
)
AP
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
Ryazan
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Torpedo
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
HC Tambov
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Dizel Penza
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Tseng Tou
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
ORG
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
HC Rostov
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
)
October 29, 2019
OT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Humo
2
(
0
2
0
)
October 28, 2019
FT
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Ryazan
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
AP
Buran Voronezh
4
(
1
2
0
0
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
Beijing
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
SKA-Neva
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
ORG
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
HC Rostov
5
(
4
1
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
6
(
4
1
1
)
October 27, 2019
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
0
2
0
)
October 26, 2019
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
HC Rostov
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Tseng Tou
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Torpedo
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
VVS Samara
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
ORG
2
(
1
1
0
)
AP
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
6
(
1
2
2
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
5
(
1
3
1
0
0
)
October 25, 2019
AP
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Ryazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Humo
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
HC Tambov
2
(
1
1
0
)
October 24, 2019
AP
Tseng Tou
3
(
1
2
0
0
0
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
FT
Beijing
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
6
(
3
3
0
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
Lada Togliatti
3
(
1
0
2
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
4
(
0
3
0
0
1
)
FT
VVS Samara
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
SKA-Neva
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Torpedo
1
(
0
1
0
)
October 23, 2019
OT
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
Ryazan
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
FT
Humo
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Buran Voronezh
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Tambov
3
(
1
0
2
)
October 22, 2019
FT
Beijing
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
ORG
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
1
1
0
)
OT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Torpedo
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
SKA-Neva
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
VVS Samara
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Dynamo Tver
1
(
0
1
0
)
OT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
AP
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
AP
Dizel Penza
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
October 21, 2019
FT
Tseng Tou
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Humo
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
HC Rostov
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
 
Buran Voronezh
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
AP
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
 
HC Tambov
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
October 20, 2019
FT
ORG
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
1
0
2
)
OT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Dynamo Tver
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Bars Kazan
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Dizel Penza
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
0
0
1
)
October 19, 2019
FT
Beijing
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Tseng Tou
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
HC Rostov
1
(
0
1
0
)
OT
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
 
Buran Voronezh
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
October 18, 2019
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
VVS Samara
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
7
(
1
3
3
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Bars Kazan
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Dizel Penza
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Dynamo Tver
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Ryazan
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
October 17, 2019
FT
Beijing
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
ORG
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
AP
Zvezda Chekhov
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
 
HC Rostov
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
AP
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
Humo
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
October 16, 2019
FT
Yermak Angarsk
4
(
0
4
0
)
 
VVS Samara
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Lada Togliatti
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Bars Kazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Tambov
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
OT
Ryazan
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
October 15, 2019
FT
ORG
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
0
1
2
)
OT
SKA-Neva
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
 
Humo
4
(
0
1
2
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
0
1
1
)
October 14, 2019
FT
Yermak Angarsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Torpedo
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Dizel Penza
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Bars Kazan
7
(
2
4
1
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
HC Tambov
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Ryazan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
0
(
0
0
0
)
October 13, 2019
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Tseng Tou
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Torpedo
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
VVS Samara
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
1
(
0
1
0
)
OT
Dynamo Tver
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
 
Humo
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
FT
SKA-Neva
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
1
0
)
October 12, 2019
FT
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Dizel Penza
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
HC Rostov
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
6
(
2
1
3
)
OT
Buran Voronezh
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
FT
HC Tambov
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Ryazan
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
0
2
1
)
October 11, 2019
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Beijing
4
(
1
3
0
)
OT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
 
Tseng Tou
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
OT
Rubin Tyumen
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
 
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
SKA-Neva
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
1
(
0
1
0
)
October 10, 2019
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Torpedo
3
(
0
0
3
)
FT
HC Tambov
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Ryazan
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
HC Rostov
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
5
(
1
2
2
)
October 9, 2019
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
7
(
0
3
4
)
 
ORG
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
7
(
1
4
2
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Tseng Tou
2
(
0
0
2
)
OT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
4
(
0
2
1
1
)
 
Beijing
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
OT
Rubin Tyumen
5
(
2
1
1
1
)
 
Lada Togliatti
4
(
1
2
1
0
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Dizel Penza
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Humo
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
Dynamo Tver
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
October 8, 2019
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Bars Kazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
HC Rostov
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
(
1
0
2
)
October 7, 2019
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Beijing
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
ORG
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Dizel Penza
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Tseng Tou
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Humo
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
October 6, 2019
OT
HC Rostov
4
(
0
1
2
1
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
1
2
0
0
)
OT
Torpedo
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
SKA-Neva
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Ryazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
3
(
1
2
0
)
October 5, 2019
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
ORG
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Humo
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
0
2
1
)
AP
Zauralye Kurgan
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
 
Beijing
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
AP
VVS Samara
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
October 4, 2019
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
HC Tambov
3
(
3
0
0
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
0
2
0
)
AP
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
 
Dynamo Tver
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
8
(
5
2
1
)
FT
Bars Kazan
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Ryazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
SKA-Neva
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
October 3, 2019
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
ORG
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Humo
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
VVS Samara
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
4
(
2
1
1
)
AP
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
0
2
0
0
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
October 2, 2019
AP
Tseng Tou
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
6
(
0
4
2
)
 
Buran Voronezh
3
(
3
0
0
)
AP
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
6
(
1
4
1
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Dynamo Tver
0
(
0
0
0
)
October 1, 2019
FT
Torpedo
5
(
1
0
4
)
 
HC Tambov
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
VVS Samara
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Dizel Penza
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
OT
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
2
1
1
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
September 30, 2019
FT
Tseng Tou
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Bars Kazan
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Beijing
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
HC Rostov
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
SKA-Neva
2
(
1
0
1
)
AP
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
 
Dynamo Tver
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
September 29, 2019
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HC Tambov
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Torpedo
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Buran Voronezh
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
OT
Lada Togliatti
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
FT
VVS Samara
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Dizel Penza
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
4
(
0
2
2
)
OT
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
3
0
0
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
4
(
0
1
2
1
)
September 28, 2019
FT
ORG
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
4
(
1
3
0
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Tseng Tou
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Ryazan
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Beijing
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Bars Kazan
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Dynamo Tver
1
(
0
0
1
)
September 27, 2019
FT
Torpedo
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
HC Rostov
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Buran Voronezh
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
HC Tambov
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Dizel Penza
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
4
(
1
2
1
)
September 26, 2019
FT
Beijing
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
ORG
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Bars Kazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
AP
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Humo
2
(
0
2
0
)
September 25, 2019
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
HC Rostov
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Buran Voronezh
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
September 24, 2019
FT
ORG
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Ryazan
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
6
(
0
2
4
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Humo
2
(
1
0
1
)
September 23, 2019
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
HC Rostov
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Rubin Tyumen
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
VVS Samara
6
(
0
3
3
)
OT
SKA-Neva
4
(
2
0
2
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
5
(
0
3
1
1
)
OT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
 
Torpedo
3
(
1
2
0
0
)
September 22, 2019
FT
ORG
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Beijing
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Yermak Angarsk
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Humo
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
5
(
1
2
2
)
September 21, 2019
AP
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
FT
Rubin Tyumen
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
2
0
1
)
OT
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
FT
Bars Kazan
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
VVS Samara
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Dynamo Tver
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
AP
HC Tambov
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
 
Buran Voronezh
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
AP
SKA-Neva
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
 
Torpedo
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
September 20, 2019
AP
Tseng Tou
5
(
0
3
1
0
1
)
 
Beijing
4
(
1
1
2
0
0
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Humo
0
(
0
0
0
)
September 19, 2019
FT
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
(
2
1
0
1
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
FT
Bars Kazan
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Lada Togliatti
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Torpedo Gorky
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Dizel Penza
3
(
2
0
1
)
AP
Dynamo Tver
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Torpedo
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
AP
Ryazan
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
VVS Samara
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
SKA-Neva
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
HC Rostov
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Buran Voronezh
1
(
0
1
0
)
September 18, 2019
FT
Tseng Tou
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
ORG
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Gornyak Uchaly
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
0
(
0
0
0
)
September 17, 2019
FT
Rubin Tyumen
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Bars Kazan
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Dynamo Tver
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Ryazan
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Lada Togliatti
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
SKA-Neva
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
0
1
0
)
September 16, 2019
FT
Zauralye Kurgan
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
HC Tambov
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
 
HC Rostov
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
FT
SKA-Neva
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Beijing
3
(
2
0
1
)
September 15, 2019
AP
Torpedo
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
AP
Humo
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
AP
Ryazan
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
 
Dizel Penza
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
OT
Dynamo Tver
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
September 14, 2019
AP
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
AP
VVS Samara
3
(
0
0
3
0
0
)
 
Tseng Tou
4
(
1
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
HC Rostov
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
HC Tambov
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
OT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
1
2
0
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
4
(
1
0
2
1
)
September 13, 2019
FT
Torpedo
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Humo
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Bars Kazan
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
1
(
0
1
0
)
September 12, 2019
AP
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
0
(
0
0
0
0
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
1
(
0
0
0
0
1
)
OT
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
OT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4
(
0
0
3
1
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
OT
Lada Togliatti
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
Tseng Tou
2
(
0
0
2
0
)
AP
VVS Samara
4
(
2
1
0
0
1
)
 
Beijing
3
(
1
0
2
0
0
)
OT
HC Tambov
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
OT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
4
(
3
0
1
)
September 11, 2019
FT
Torpedo
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Saryarka Karaganda
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Humo
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Ryazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
Bars Kazan
4
(
1
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Torpedo Gorky
1
(
0
1
0
)
September 10, 2019
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Izhstal Izhevsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Beijing
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
VVS Samara
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
ORG
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
HC Tambov
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Dynamo Tver
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Buran Voronezh
4
(
0
1
3
0
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
5
(
1
1
2
0
1
)
FT
Dizel Penza
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
Tseng Tou
0
(
0
0
0
)