LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Russia Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - VHL
October 14
FT
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
8
(
2
3
3
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Zvezda Chekhov
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Dynamo Tver
2
(
1
0
1
)
AP
Lada Togliatti
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
FT
VVS Samara
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Ryazan
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Bars Kazan
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
SKA-Neva
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
HC Tambov
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
4
(
1
2
1
)
October 15
FT
Toros Neftekamsk
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
HC Rostov
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
0
(
0
0
0
)
October 16
OT
Yermak Angarsk
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
OT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
(
0
3
0
1
)
 
Dynamo Tver
3
(
1
2
0
0
)
FT
Lada Togliatti
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Ryazan
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
VVS Samara
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Bars Kazan
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
FT
HC Tambov
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Dizel Penza
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
SKA-Neva
4
(
0
3
1
)
October 17
FT
Molot-Prikamye Perm
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Izhstal Izhevsk
5
(
1
2
2
)
October 18
AP
HC Rostov
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
OT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
FT
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
4
(
1
3
0
)
AP
Bars Kazan
4
(
1
1
2
0
0
)
 
Ryazan
5
(
0
2
2
0
1
)
FT
Buran Voronezh
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Dizel Penza
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
3
(
0
0
3
)
October 19
AP
Molot-Prikamye Perm
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
 
Toros Neftekamsk
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
October 20
AP
Bars Kazan
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
 
Khimik Voskresensk
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Dizel Penza
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Ryazan
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Dynamo St. Petersburg
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
HC Rostov
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
October 21
16:00
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
 
HC Tambov
(
)
October 22
13:30
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
14:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
 
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
15:00
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
15:30
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Lada Togliatti
(
)
16:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
16:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
October 23
16:00
Dynamo Tver
(
)
 
HC Tambov
(
)
October 24
08:00
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
13:00
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
 
Lada Togliatti
(
)
14:00
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
14:00
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
14:00
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
14:00
Ryazan
(
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
14:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
October 25
12:00
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
 
HC Tambov
(
)
14:00
Dynamo Tver
(
)
 
HC Rostov
(
)
14:00
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
 
Buran Voronezh
(
)
October 26
13:30
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
13:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
14:00
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
 
VVS Samara
(
)
14:30
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
 
Lada Togliatti
(
)
15:00
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
 
Dizel Penza
(
)
15:30
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
 
Yermak Angarsk
(
)
15:30
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Bars Kazan
(
)
16:00
Ryazan
(
)
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
(
)
16:00
SKA-Neva
(
)
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(
)
October 27
14:00
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
 
HC Tambov
(
)
16:00
Dynamo Tver
(
)
 
Buran Voronezh
(
)
16:00
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
 
HC Rostov
(
)
Russia - VHL - Table
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
11
1
3
2
0
36
23
13
16
2
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
10
7
0
2
-1
31
18
13
16
3
Ryazan
7
2
2
0
1
22
14
8
12
4
Dizel Penza
7
4
1
0
1
23
18
5
12
5
Dynamo St. Petersburg
8
3
1
1
1
18
15
3
11
6
Toros Neftekamsk
9
1
2
1
2
26
26
0
11
7
Gornyak Uchaly
7
2
1
1
1
17
12
5
9
8
Khimik Voskresensk
6
0
2
1
0
14
10
4
9
9
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
3
0
1
-1
10
3
7
7
10
Bars Kazan
8
3
0
1
3
23
21
2
7
11
Zvezda Chekhov
6
3
0
1
1
11
11
0
7
12
Dynamo Tver
6
1
1
1
1
17
22
-5
7
13
Rubin Tyumen
3
1
1
0
0
10
5
5
6
14
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
7
0
1
2
1
10
13
-3
6
15
SKA-Neva
7
2
0
2
1
14
19
-5
6
16
VVS Samara
7
-2
2
2
1
15
22
-7
6
17
HC Tambov
4
0
1
1
0
11
11
0
5
18
Lada Togliatti
6
2
0
1
2
15
19
-4
5
19
HC Rostov
2
2
0
0
0
7
3
4
4
20
Molot-Prikamye Perm
4
2
0
0
2
11
8
3
4
21
Izhstal Izhevsk
10
1
0
2
5
13
30
-17
4
22
Zauralye Kurgan
7
1
0
1
4
9
18
-9
3
23
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3
1
0
0
2
4
6
-2
2
24
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1
0
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
25
Yermak Angarsk
1
0
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
26
Buran Voronezh
3
0
0
0
3
3
13
-10
0