LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Slovakia Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Slovakia - Extraliga - Fixtures
October 22
Postp.
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
October 23
Postp.
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
Postp.
Detva
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
Postp.
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
16:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
October 25
15:00
Michalovce
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
15:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
16:00
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
October 27
16:30
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
17:00
Nitra
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
October 30
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
17:00
Detva
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
17:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
17:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
November 1
15:00
Michalovce
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
15:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
16:00
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
16:00
Detva
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
16:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
November 2
17:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
November 6
17:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
November 10
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
17:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
17:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
17:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
17:30
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
November 13
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
17:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
17:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
17:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
17:30
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
November 15
15:00
Michalovce
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
16:00
Detva
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
16:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
16:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
November 17
15:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
15:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
16:00
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
16:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)