LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Slovakia Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Slovakia - Extraliga - Fixtures
December 6
11:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
15:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
15:45
Poprad
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
16:00
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
16:15
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
December 8
16:30
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
16:30
Michalovce
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
17:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
December 10
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
December 11
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
17:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
17:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
17:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
17:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
December 13
15:00
Michalovce
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
15:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
16:00
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
16:00
Detva
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
17:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
December 15
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
December 16
16:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
December 18
17:00
Poprad
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
17:30
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
December 20
14:00
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
15:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
16:00
Detva
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
December 22
16:30
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
16:30
Michalovce
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
17:00
Detva
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
17:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
17:00
Poprad
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
December 26
15:00
Kosice
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
15:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
17:00
Michalovce
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
December 28
15:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
17:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
17:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
17:30
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
December 30
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
17:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
17:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
17:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
January 3, 2021
15:00
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
16:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
16:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
17:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
January 4, 2021
16:30
Detva
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
January 6, 2021
15:00
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
15:00
Michalovce
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
16:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
17:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
17:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
January 8, 2021
16:30
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
16:30
Michalovce
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
17:00
Detva
(
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
17:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
17:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
January 10, 2021
15:00
Nitra
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
15:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
15:00
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
16:00
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
16:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
January 12, 2021
16:30
Michalovce
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
17:30
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
January 15, 2021
16:30
Michalovce
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
17:00
Detva
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
17:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
17:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
January 17, 2021
15:00
Michalovce
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
15:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
16:00
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
16:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
January 19, 2021
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
17:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
January 22, 2021
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
17:00
Detva
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
17:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
17:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
17:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
January 24, 2021
15:00
Michalovce
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
15:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
16:00
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
16:00
Poprad
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
January 26, 2021
16:30
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
17:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
January 29, 2021
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
17:00
Detva
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
17:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
17:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
January 31, 2021
15:00
Michalovce
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
15:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
16:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
February 2, 2021
16:30
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
February 5, 2021
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
17:00
Detva
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
17:00
Kosice
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
17:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
17:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
February 7, 2021
15:00
Michalovce
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
15:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
16:00
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
16:00
Detva
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
February 16, 2021
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
17:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
17:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
17:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
17:30
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
February 19, 2021
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
17:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
17:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
17:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
17:30
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
February 21, 2021
15:00
Michalovce
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
16:00
Detva
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
16:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
16:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
February 26, 2021
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
16:30
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
17:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
17:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
17:30
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
February 28, 2021
15:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
16:00
Detva
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
16:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
16:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
March 2, 2021
16:30
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
16:30
Michalovce
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
17:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
17:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
17:30
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
March 5, 2021
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
17:00
Detva
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
17:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
17:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
March 7, 2021
15:00
Michalovce
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
15:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
15:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
16:00
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
16:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
March 12, 2021
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
17:00
Detva
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
17:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
17:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
17:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
March 14, 2021
15:00
Michalovce
(
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
15:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
16:00
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
16:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
March 19, 2021
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Poprad
(
)
17:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
Michalovce
(
)
17:00
Kosice
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
17:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
17:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
17:30
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
March 21, 2021
15:00
Michalovce
(
)
 
Nitra
(
)
15:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
16:00
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
16:00
Detva
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
16:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)