LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Sweden Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - HockeyAllsvenskan - Fixtures
September 11
17:00
AIK
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
17:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
17:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
17:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
17:00
Mora
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
17:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
17:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
September 15
17:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
September 16
17:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
17:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
17:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
17:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
17:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
17:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
September 18
17:00
AIK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
17:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
17:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
17:00
Mora
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
17:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
17:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
17:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
September 19
13:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
15:30
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
September 20
13:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
13:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
15:30
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
September 22
17:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
17:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
September 23
17:00
AIK
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
17:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
17:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
17:00
Mora
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
17:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
September 25
17:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
17:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
17:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
17:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
17:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
17:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
17:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
September 26
13:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
15:30
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
September 27
13:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
13:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
15:30
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
September 28
17:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
September 30
17:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
17:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
17:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
17:00
Mora
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
17:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
17:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
17:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
October 2
17:00
AIK
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
17:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
17:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
17:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
17:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
17:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
October 3
13:00
MoDo
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
15:30
Mora
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
15:30
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
October 4
13:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
October 7
17:00
AIK
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
17:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
17:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
17:00
Timraa
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
October 9
17:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
17:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
17:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
17:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
17:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
17:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
October 10
15:30
MoDo
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
October 11
13:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
13:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
15:30
Mora
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
October 12
17:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
October 14
17:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
17:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
17:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
17:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
October 16
17:00
AIK
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
17:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
17:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
17:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
17:00
Mora
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
17:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
October 17
13:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
October 18
13:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
13:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
15:30
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
October 20
17:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
17:00
Mora
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
October 21
17:00
AIK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
17:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
17:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
October 23
17:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
17:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
17:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
17:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
17:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
17:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
October 24
13:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
15:30
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
October 25
14:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
October 26
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
October 28
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
October 30
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
October 31
14:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
16:30
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
16:30
MoDo
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
November 1
14:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
November 11
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
November 13
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
November 14
14:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
16:30
AIK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
16:30
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
November 18
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
November 20
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
November 21
14:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
16:30
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
November 22
14:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
November 24
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
November 25
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
18:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
November 27
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
November 29
14:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
14:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
14:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
16:30
Almtuna
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
16:30
MoDo
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
16:30
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
December 2
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
December 3
18:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
December 4
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
December 5
14:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
14:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
16:30
Mora
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
16:30
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
December 9
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
December 11
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
18:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
December 12
14:00
AIK
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
16:30
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
16:30
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
December 13
14:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
December 15
18:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
December 16
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
December 18
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
December 19
14:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
16:30
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
December 26
14:00
Mora
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
16:30
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
December 27
14:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
14:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
14:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
16:30
AIK
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
16:30
Almtuna
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
16:30
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
December 29
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
December 30
18:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
January 4, 2021
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
January 6, 2021
14:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
14:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
14:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
16:30
Almtuna
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
16:30
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
16:30
Mora
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
January 8, 2021
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
January 9, 2021
14:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
16:30
AIK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
16:30
Almtuna
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
16:30
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
January 10, 2021
14:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
January 11, 2021
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
January 13, 2021
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
January 15, 2021
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
January 16, 2021
14:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
14:00
Mora
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
16:30
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
January 18, 2021
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
January 20, 2021
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
January 22, 2021
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
January 23, 2021
14:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
16:30
MoDo
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
January 26, 2021
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
January 27, 2021
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
January 29, 2021
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
January 30, 2021
14:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
14:00
Mora
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
16:30
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
January 31, 2021
14:00
AIK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
14:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
16:30
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
February 3, 2021
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
18:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
February 5, 2021
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
February 6, 2021
14:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
16:30
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
16:30
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
February 7, 2021
14:00
AIK
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
16:30
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
February 8, 2021
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
February 10, 2021
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
February 12, 2021
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
February 13, 2021
14:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
February 14, 2021
14:00
Timraa
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
16:30
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
16:30
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
February 15, 2021
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
February 17, 2021
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
February 19, 2021
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
February 20, 2021
14:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
16:30
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
16:30
MoDo
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
February 21, 2021
14:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
February 22, 2021
18:00
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
February 24, 2021
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
February 26, 2021
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
February 28, 2021
14:00
AIK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
14:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
14:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
14:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
16:30
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
16:30
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
16:30
MoDo
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
March 3, 2021
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)