LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Sweden Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - Hockeyallsvenskan - Fixtures
November 27
Postp.
AIK
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
Postp.
Mora
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
Canc.
Timraa
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
November 29
Canc.
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
14:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
14:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
16:30
Almtuna
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
16:30
MoDo
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
16:30
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
December 2
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
December 3
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
December 4
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
December 5
14:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
14:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
16:30
Mora
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
16:30
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
December 6
16:30
Almtuna
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
December 7
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
December 9
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
Canc.
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
December 11
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
18:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
December 12
14:00
AIK
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
16:30
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
16:30
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
December 13
14:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
16:30
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
December 14
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
December 15
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
December 16
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
December 18
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
December 19
14:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
16:30
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
December 20
14:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)