LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Sweden Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - Hockeyallsvenskan - Fixtures
December 2
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
December 3
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
December 4
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
December 5
14:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
14:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
16:30
Mora
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
16:30
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
December 6
14:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
16:30
Almtuna
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
December 7
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
December 9
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
Canc.
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
December 11
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
18:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
December 12
14:00
AIK
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
16:30
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
16:30
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
December 13
14:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
16:30
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
December 14
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
December 15
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
December 16
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
December 18
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
December 19
14:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
16:30
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
December 20
14:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
December 26
14:00
Mora
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
16:30
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
December 27
14:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
14:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
14:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
16:30
AIK
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
Canc.
Almtuna
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
16:30
Almtuna
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
16:30
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
December 29
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
December 30
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
18:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
January 3, 2021
16:30
MoDo
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
January 4, 2021
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
January 6, 2021
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
14:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
14:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
14:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
16:30
Almtuna
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
16:30
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
16:30
Timraa
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
January 8, 2021
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
Canc.
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
January 9, 2021
14:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
16:30
AIK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
16:30
Almtuna
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
16:30
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
January 10, 2021
16:30
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
January 11, 2021
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
January 13, 2021
Canc.
AIK
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
January 15, 2021
Canc.
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
January 16, 2021
14:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
14:00
Mora
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
16:30
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
January 17, 2021
14:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
14:00
Mora
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
16:30
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
January 18, 2021
18:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
January 19, 2021
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
January 20, 2021
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
January 22, 2021
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
January 23, 2021
14:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
16:30
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
January 24, 2021
14:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
16:45
Mora
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
January 26, 2021
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
January 27, 2021
14:00
Mora
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
Canc.
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
January 29, 2021
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
January 30, 2021
Canc.
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
14:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
14:00
Mora
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
16:30
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
January 31, 2021
14:00
AIK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
14:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
16:30
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
February 3, 2021
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
February 5, 2021
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
Canc.
Mora
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
February 6, 2021
14:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
16:30
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
16:30
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
February 7, 2021
14:00
AIK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
14:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
16:30
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
February 8, 2021
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
February 10, 2021
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
Canc.
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
February 12, 2021
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
February 13, 2021
14:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
February 14, 2021
14:00
Timraa
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
16:30
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
16:30
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
February 15, 2021
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
February 16, 2021
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
February 17, 2021
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
Canc.
Mora
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
February 19, 2021
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
Canc.
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
February 20, 2021
14:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
16:30
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
16:30
MoDo
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
February 21, 2021
14:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
14:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
February 22, 2021
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
February 23, 2021
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
February 24, 2021
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
February 26, 2021
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
Canc.
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
18:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
February 27, 2021
14:00
AIK
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
16:30
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
February 28, 2021
14:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
14:00
Mora
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
Canc.
Karlskrona HK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
16:30
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
March 2, 2021
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
March 3, 2021
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
Canc.
Almtuna
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
Mora
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
March 5, 2021
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
18:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
March 6, 2021
14:00
Mora
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
14:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
16:30
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
March 7, 2021
14:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
14:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
16:30
Tingsryd
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
16:30
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
March 10, 2021
18:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
18:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
18:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
18:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Timraa
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
18:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
March 12, 2021
18:00
AIK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
18:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
18:00
MoDo
(
)
 
Tingsryd
(
)
18:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Kristianstad IK
(
)
18:00
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Almtuna
(
)
18:00
Vaesteraas
(
)
 
Mora
(
)
18:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
Timraa
(
)
March 14, 2021
17:00
Almtuna
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
17:00
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
17:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Soedertaelje
(
)
17:00
Kristianstad IK
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
17:00
Mora
(
)
 
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
17:00
Timraa
(
)
 
AIK
(
)
17:00
Tingsryd
(
)
 
Vaesterviks IK
(
)