LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Sweden Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - HockeyEttan: Norra - Results
January 3
FT
Kalix UHC
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Tegs
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Kiruna AIF
8
(
3
1
4
)
 
Oernskoeldsvik HF
3
(
1
1
1
)
January 2
FT
Kalix UHC
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Oernskoeldsvik HF
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Kiruna AIF
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Tegs
4
(
3
0
1
)
December 20, 2020
FT
Sundsvall
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Piteaa
4
(
0
2
2
)
December 19, 2020
FT
Bodens
7
(
3
2
2
)
 
SK Lejon
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Piteaa
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Sundsvall
1
(
0
0
1
)
December 18, 2020
FT
Vaennaes HC
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Sundsvall
1
(
0
1
0
)
December 17, 2020
FT
Kiruna IF
8
(
5
1
2
)
 
Kiruna AIF
2
(
0
2
0
)
December 16, 2020
FT
Bodens
5
(
0
1
4
)
 
Kalix UHC
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Piteaa
5
(
1
4
0
)
 
Vaennaes HC
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Sundsvall
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
 
Oernskoeldsvik HF
4
(
0
3
0
0
1
)
December 15, 2020
FT
Kiruna AIF
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kiruna IF
3
(
2
0
1
)
OT
Tegs
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
 
Oestersunds IK
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
December 13, 2020
FT
Kalix UHC
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Piteaa
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Kiruna AIF
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Bodens
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Oernskoeldsvik HF
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
SK Lejon
4
(
2
0
2
)
FT
Sundsvall
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Vaennaes HC
3
(
0
3
0
)
December 12, 2020
FT
Vaennaes HC
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Kiruna IF
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Oestersunds IK
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Sundsvall
1
(
1
0
0
)
December 10, 2020
FT
Kiruna IF
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
SK Lejon
2
(
1
1
0
)
AP
Vaennaes HC
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
 
Oernskoeldsvik HF
3
(
0
1
2
0
0
)
December 9, 2020
FT
Kalix UHC
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Kiruna AIF
3
(
1
1
1
)
December 6, 2020
FT
Oernskoeldsvik HF
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Kiruna AIF
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Oestersunds IK
5
(
4
1
0
)
 
Vaennaes HC
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Tegs
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Kalix UHC
3
(
2
1
0
)
December 5, 2020
FT
Oestersunds IK
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Piteaa
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Oernskoeldsvik HF
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Kalix UHC
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Tegs
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Kiruna AIF
3
(
0
2
1
)
December 2, 2020
AP
Vaennaes HC
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Kalix UHC
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
November 29, 2020
FT
Vaennaes HC
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Oestersunds IK
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 28, 2020
FT
Piteaa
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Oestersunds IK
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
SK Lejon
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Kiruna IF
5
(
3
1
1
)
November 25, 2020
FT
Bodens
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Vaennaes HC
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Kiruna IF
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Piteaa
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
SK Lejon
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Oestersunds IK
7
(
4
2
1
)
FT
Sundsvall
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Tegs
2
(
1
1
0
)
November 22, 2020
FT
Kiruna IF
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Bodens
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Piteaa
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Kiruna AIF
2
(
0
0
2
)
OT
Sundsvall
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
 
SK Lejon
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
OT
Tegs
6
(
1
4
1
0
)
 
Oernskoeldsvik HF
7
(
1
3
2
1
)
November 19, 2020
FT
Bodens
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Piteaa
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Kiruna AIF
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Vaennaes HC
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Tegs
8
(
3
2
3
)
 
SK Lejon
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 18, 2020
FT
Oernskoeldsvik HF
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Oestersunds IK
6
(
0
3
3
)
November 15, 2020
FT
Oestersunds IK
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Kiruna IF
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Piteaa
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Tegs
5
(
0
3
2
)
AP
SK Lejon
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
Kiruna AIF
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Sundsvall
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Bodens
7
(
3
2
2
)
November 14, 2020
OT
Vaennaes HC
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
Kiruna AIF
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
FT
Oestersunds IK
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Bodens
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
SK Lejon
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Kalix UHC
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Sundsvall
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Kiruna IF
4
(
3
1
0
)
November 13, 2020
FT
Piteaa
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Oernskoeldsvik HF
4
(
1
2
1
)
November 12, 2020
OT
Vaennaes HC
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Tegs
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 11, 2020
FT
SK Lejon
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Bodens
9
(
4
3
2
)
November 10, 2020
FT
Tegs
(
)
 
Vaennaes HC
(
)
November 8, 2020
FT
Kiruna IF
8
(
2
3
3
)
 
Sundsvall
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Bodens
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Oestersunds IK
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Kalix UHC
4
(
0
2
1
1
)
 
SK Lejon
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
November 7, 2020
FT
Tegs
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Piteaa
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Bodens
7
(
1
3
3
)
 
Sundsvall
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Kiruna IF
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Oestersunds IK
4
(
2
1
1
)
November 6, 2020
FT
Kiruna AIF
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
SK Lejon
1
(
0
0
1
)
November 4, 2020
FT
Kalix UHC
0
(
0
0
)
 
Kiruna IF
1
(
1
0
)
FT
Oernskoeldsvik HF
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Vaennaes HC
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Piteaa
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Bodens
2
(
0
2
0
)
November 1, 2020
FT
Oernskoeldsvik HF
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Piteaa
5
(
1
2
2
)
OT
Oestersunds IK
5
(
1
1
2
1
)
 
Kiruna AIF
4
(
1
1
2
0
)
FT
Sundsvall
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Kalix UHC
6
(
2
3
1
)
October 31, 2020
FT
Oestersunds IK
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Kalix UHC
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
Sundsvall
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Kiruna AIF
2
(
2
0
0
)
October 28, 2020
FT
Kiruna IF
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Kalix UHC
3
(
3
0
0
)
AP
Oestersunds IK
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Oernskoeldsvik HF
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
FT
SK Lejon
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Tegs
9
(
2
2
5
)
October 25, 2020
FT
Bodens
6
(
0
5
1
)
 
Kiruna IF
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Kalix UHC
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Vaennaes HC
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Kiruna AIF
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Piteaa
7
(
1
2
4
)
FT
SK Lejon
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Sundsvall
3
(
1
2
0
)
October 24, 2020
FT
Oernskoeldsvik HF
6
(
0
4
2
)
 
Tegs
4
(
3
0
1
)
October 23, 2020
FT
Kiruna AIF
7
(
0
1
6
)
 
Kalix UHC
4
(
1
0
3
)
October 21, 2020
FT
Oestersunds IK
7
(
1
3
3
)
 
SK Lejon
2
(
0
0
2
)
OT
Piteaa
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
 
Kiruna IF
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Tegs
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Sundsvall
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Vaennaes HC
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Bodens
3
(
0
1
2
)
October 18, 2020
FT
Kiruna IF
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Oernskoeldsvik HF
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
Bodens
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Tegs
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Vaennaes HC
6
(
0
2
4
)
 
SK Lejon
2
(
1
1
0
)
October 17, 2020
FT
Bodens
10
(
2
6
2
)
 
Oernskoeldsvik HF
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Kiruna IF
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
Tegs
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
October 14, 2020
FT
Piteaa
8
(
3
5
0
)
 
SK Lejon
2
(
0
1
1
)
October 11, 2020
FT
Oernskoeldsvik HF
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Kiruna IF
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Kalix UHC
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Sundsvall
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Kiruna AIF
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Oestersunds IK
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
SK Lejon
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Vaennaes HC
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
Tegs
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Bodens
2
(
2
0
0
)
October 10, 2020
FT
Oernskoeldsvik HF
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Bodens
9
(
0
5
4
)
AP
Kalix UHC
1
(
1
0
0
0
0
)
 
Oestersunds IK
2
(
0
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Kiruna AIF
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Sundsvall
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Tegs
7
(
1
4
2
)
 
Kiruna IF
4
(
2
1
1
)
October 9, 2020
FT
SK Lejon
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Piteaa
6
(
1
2
3
)
October 7, 2020
FT
Bodens
8
(
1
1
6
)
 
Kiruna AIF
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Kiruna IF
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Vaennaes HC
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Piteaa
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Kalix UHC
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
SK Lejon
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Oernskoeldsvik HF
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Sundsvall
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Oestersunds IK
8
(
2
4
2
)
October 4, 2020
OT
Oernskoeldsvik HF
1
(
0
0
0
1
)
 
Sundsvall
0
(
0
0
0
0
)
OT
Kalix UHC
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Bodens
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
October 3, 2020
FT
Vaennaes HC
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Piteaa
6
(
1
2
3
)
OT
Oestersunds IK
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
 
Tegs
4
(
2
0
1
1
)