LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Sweden Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - HockeyEttan: Oestra - Results
January 6
FT
Stroemsbro IF
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Hudiksvalls HC
4
(
1
1
2
)
January 3
FT
Wings HC Arlanda
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Hammarby IF
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Visby/Roma HK
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Hanvikens SK
1
(
0
1
0
)
December 29, 2020
FT
Hammarby IF
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Hanvikens SK
4
(
0
0
4
)
December 28, 2020
FT
Hanvikens SK
6
(
3
3
0
)
 
Hammarby IF
3
(
1
1
1
)
December 22, 2020
FT
Hanvikens SK
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Nykoeping
3
(
0
2
1
)
December 20, 2020
FT
IF Vallentuna BK
8
(
2
3
3
)
 
Nykoeping
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Sollentuna HC
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Hanvikens SK
2
(
1
0
1
)
December 18, 2020
FT
IF Vallentuna BK
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Stroemsbro IF
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
Nykoeping
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Segeltorps
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Visby/Roma HK
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Sollentuna HC
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Wings HC Arlanda
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Hudiksvalls HC
7
(
3
2
2
)
December 16, 2020
FT
Enkoepings SK HK
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Huddinge
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Hammarby IF
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Segeltorps
6
(
0
3
3
)
FT
Hanvikens SK
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Visby/Roma HK
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Hudiksvalls HC
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Stroemsbro IF
2
(
1
1
0
)
AP
Nykoeping
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
 
IF Vallentuna BK
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Sollentuna HC
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Wings HC Arlanda
0
(
0
0
0
)
Canc.
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
IF Vallentuna BK
(
)
December 15, 2020
OT
Wings HC Arlanda
3
(
1
2
0
0
)
 
Sollentuna HC
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
December 13, 2020
FT
IF Vallentuna BK
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Visby/Roma HK
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Sollentuna HC
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
Segeltorps
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Stroemsbro IF
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Nykoeping
1
(
0
0
1
)
Canc.
Stroemsbro IF
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
FT
Wings HC Arlanda
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Enkoepings SK HK
5
(
1
2
2
)
December 12, 2020
FT
Huddinge
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Hudiksvalls HC
1
(
1
0
0
)
December 11, 2020
FT
Enkoepings SK HK
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Stroemsbro IF
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Hammarby IF
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Sollentuna HC
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
IF Vallentuna BK
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Segeltorps
5
(
3
2
0
)
AP
Nykoeping
4
(
2
0
1
0
1
)
 
Hudiksvalls HC
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
December 9, 2020
Canc.
Hanvikens SK
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
FT
IF Vallentuna BK
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Hudiksvalls HC
6
(
2
1
3
)
FT
Sollentuna HC
7
(
0
5
2
)
 
Hammarby IF
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Wings HC Arlanda
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Huddinge
5
(
1
3
1
)
December 7, 2020
FT
Wings HC Arlanda
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
IF Vallentuna BK
5
(
2
3
0
)
December 6, 2020
FT
Hudiksvalls HC
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Enkoepings SK HK
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Nykoeping
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Huddinge
7
(
2
2
3
)
FT
Segeltorps
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Visby/Roma HK
1
(
0
1
0
)
Canc.
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Huddinge
(
)
December 5, 2020
FT
Hammarby IF
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
IF Vallentuna BK
3
(
0
3
0
)
December 4, 2020
FT
Huddinge
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Enkoepings SK HK
5
(
1
2
2
)
OT
IF Vallentuna BK
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
 
Hammarby IF
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Segeltorps
7
(
1
2
4
)
 
Wings HC Arlanda
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Sollentuna HC
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Nykoeping
5
(
3
0
2
)
AP
Visby/Roma HK
4
(
0
2
2
0
0
)
 
Stroemsbro IF
5
(
1
2
1
0
1
)
December 2, 2020
FT
Enkoepings SK HK
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Nykoeping
1
(
1
0
0
)
Canc.
Enkoepings SK HK
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
FT
Hanvikens SK
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Segeltorps
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Huddinge
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Visby/Roma HK
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
IF Vallentuna BK
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Sollentuna HC
6
(
2
2
2
)
OT
Stroemsbro IF
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
Hammarby IF
3
(
1
0
2
0
)
November 30, 2020
FT
Nykoeping
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Stroemsbro IF
7
(
1
2
4
)
November 29, 2020
FT
Hammarby IF
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Visby/Roma HK
3
(
0
0
3
)
FT
Hanvikens SK
5
(
4
0
1
)
 
Wings HC Arlanda
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Segeltorps
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
 
IF Vallentuna BK
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
Canc.
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Hudiksvalls HC
(
)
November 28, 2020
FT
Stroemsbro IF
7
(
2
4
1
)
 
Sollentuna HC
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Hammarby IF
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Huddinge
5
(
2
2
1
)
November 27, 2020
FT
Hanvikens SK
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
IF Vallentuna BK
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Stroemsbro IF
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Segeltorps
5
(
0
4
1
)
AP
Visby/Roma HK
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
 
Enkoepings SK HK
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
November 25, 2020
FT
Enkoepings SK HK
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Hammarby IF
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Huddinge
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Sollentuna HC
2
(
0
2
0
)
AP
Hudiksvalls HC
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
Visby/Roma HK
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
FT
IF Vallentuna BK
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Hanvikens SK
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Wings HC Arlanda
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Nykoeping
7
(
0
4
3
)
Canc.
Wings HC Arlanda
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
November 24, 2020
FT
Segeltorps
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Hammarby IF
5
(
3
1
1
)
November 22, 2020
FT
Hammarby IF
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Hudiksvalls HC
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Hanvikens SK
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Stroemsbro IF
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
IF Vallentuna BK
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Wings HC Arlanda
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Segeltorps
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Huddinge
4
(
3
1
0
)
FT
Sollentuna HC
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Enkoepings SK HK
3
(
1
2
0
)
Canc.
Visby/Roma HK
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
FT
Visby/Roma HK
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Nykoeping
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 20, 2020
FT
Enkoepings SK HK
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Segeltorps
3
(
0
0
3
)
FT
Huddinge
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Hanvikens SK
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Hudiksvalls HC
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Sollentuna HC
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Nykoeping
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Hammarby IF
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Stroemsbro IF
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
IF Vallentuna BK
4
(
1
2
1
)
Canc.
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Hammarby IF
(
)
FT
Wings HC Arlanda
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Visby/Roma HK
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 18, 2020
AP
Hanvikens SK
5
(
2
3
0
0
0
)
 
Enkoepings SK HK
6
(
3
1
1
0
1
)
FT
IF Vallentuna BK
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Huddinge
8
(
5
3
0
)
FT
Segeltorps
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Hudiksvalls HC
11
(
4
3
4
)
Canc.
Sollentuna HC
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
FT
Stroemsbro IF
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Wings HC Arlanda
3
(
1
1
1
)
November 15, 2020
FT
Enkoepings SK HK
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
IF Vallentuna BK
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
Huddinge
8
(
3
3
2
)
 
Stroemsbro IF
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Hudiksvalls HC
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Hanvikens SK
4
(
1
2
1
)
Canc.
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Segeltorps
(
)
November 13, 2020
FT
Hudiksvalls HC
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Huddinge
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
IF Vallentuna BK
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Enkoepings SK HK
4
(
3
1
0
)
FT
Visby/Roma HK
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Hammarby IF
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 11, 2020
FT
Huddinge
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
IF Vallentuna BK
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Stroemsbro IF
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Enkoepings SK HK
2
(
1
1
0
)
November 4, 2020
Canc.
IF Vallentuna BK
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
November 1, 2020
FT
Enkoepings SK HK
5
(
3
0
2
)
 
Wings HC Arlanda
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Segeltorps
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Sollentuna HC
1
(
1
0
0
)
Canc.
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Stroemsbro IF
(
)
October 30, 2020
FT
Visby/Roma HK
5
(
3
2
0
)
 
Segeltorps
4
(
1
1
2
)
October 28, 2020
OT
Huddinge
6
(
2
2
1
1
)
 
Wings HC Arlanda
5
(
2
0
3
0
)
FT
Hudiksvalls HC
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
IF Vallentuna BK
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Nykoeping
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Hanvikens SK
4
(
2
1
1
)
Canc.
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Hanvikens SK
(
)
October 25, 2020
OT
Enkoepings SK HK
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
Hudiksvalls HC
3
(
0
0
2
1
)
FT
Hanvikens SK
3
(
3
0
0
)
 
Sollentuna HC
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Huddinge
6
(
1
3
2
)
 
Nykoeping
1
(
0
0
1
)
Canc.
Huddinge
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
FT
Wings HC Arlanda
4
(
0
0
4
)
 
Segeltorps
1
(
1
0
0
)
October 24, 2020
FT
Stroemsbro IF
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Visby/Roma HK
6
(
0
4
2
)
October 21, 2020
OT
Hammarby IF
5
(
0
2
2
1
)
 
Stroemsbro IF
4
(
1
2
1
0
)
FT
Hudiksvalls HC
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Wings HC Arlanda
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Nykoeping
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Enkoepings SK HK
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Segeltorps
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Hanvikens SK
5
(
2
0
3
)
FT
Sollentuna HC
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
IF Vallentuna BK
4
(
1
3
0
)
Canc.
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Enkoepings SK HK
(
)
FT
Visby/Roma HK
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Huddinge
6
(
1
3
2
)
October 18, 2020
FT
Enkoepings SK HK
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Visby/Roma HK
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Huddinge
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Hammarby IF
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Hudiksvalls HC
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Nykoeping
0
(
0
0
0
)
Canc.
Hudiksvalls HC
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
OT
Wings HC Arlanda
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
 
Hanvikens SK
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
October 17, 2020
FT
Sollentuna HC
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Stroemsbro IF
4
(
3
1
0
)
October 15, 2020
FT
Visby/Roma HK
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Hudiksvalls HC
0
(
0
0
0
)
October 14, 2020
FT
Hammarby IF
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Enkoepings SK HK
5
(
1
4
0
)
FT
Nykoeping
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Wings HC Arlanda
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Segeltorps
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Stroemsbro IF
11
(
6
3
2
)
FT
Sollentuna HC
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Huddinge
6
(
2
3
1
)
Canc.
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Wings HC Arlanda
(
)
October 11, 2020
FT
Nykoeping
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Visby/Roma HK
5
(
1
2
2
)
Canc.
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Visby/Roma HK
(
)
FT
Enkoepings SK HK
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Sollentuna HC
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Huddinge
10
(
3
5
2
)
 
Segeltorps
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Hudiksvalls HC
10
(
1
3
6
)
 
Hammarby IF
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Stroemsbro IF
8
(
4
1
3
)
 
Hanvikens SK
3
(
0
1
2
)
October 9, 2020
FT
Hammarby IF
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Nykoeping
6
(
2
2
2
)
Canc.
Hammarby IF
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
FT
Hanvikens SK
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Huddinge
10
(
3
4
3
)
FT
Segeltorps
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Enkoepings SK HK
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Sollentuna HC
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Hudiksvalls HC
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Visby/Roma HK
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Wings HC Arlanda
3
(
1
2
0
)
October 7, 2020
FT
Enkoepings SK HK
7
(
3
1
3
)
 
Hanvikens SK
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Hudiksvalls HC
7
(
4
0
3
)
 
Segeltorps
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Nykoeping
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Sollentuna HC
2
(
2
0
0
)
Canc.
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
 
Sollentuna HC
(
)
FT
Wings HC Arlanda
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Stroemsbro IF
2
(
0
2
0
)
October 4, 2020
FT
Sollentuna HC
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Visby/Roma HK
6
(
2
1
3
)
OT
Hanvikens SK
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
 
Hudiksvalls HC
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
FT
Segeltorps
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Nykoeping
4
(
2
2
0
)
Canc.
Segeltorps
(
)
 
Vaesby IK HK
(
)
October 3, 2020
FT
Hammarby IF
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Wings HC Arlanda
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Stroemsbro IF
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Huddinge
4
(
2
1
1
)
October 2, 2020
FT
Visby/Roma HK
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
IF Vallentuna BK
2
(
0
0
2
)