LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Sweden Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - HockeyEttan: Vaestra - Results
January 4
AP
Koeping HC
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Grums IK
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
December 29, 2020
FT
Grums IK
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Surahammars IF
5
(
3
2
0
)
December 28, 2020
AP
Lindloevens IF
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
 
Grums IK
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
December 22, 2020
FT
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Grums IK
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Surahammars IF
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Kumla HC
4
(
1
1
2
)
December 20, 2020
FT
Skoevde
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Grums IK
4
(
0
1
3
)
FT
Surahammars IF
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
3
(
2
0
1
)
December 19, 2020
FT
Forshaga
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
Surahammars IF
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Grums IK
5
(
0
5
0
)
 
HC Dalen
4
(
1
3
0
)
December 18, 2020
FT
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Mariestad BoIS HC
5
(
2
3
0
)
FT
Koeping HC
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Forshaga
11
(
2
6
3
)
FT
Malungs IF
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
HC Dalen
5
(
2
1
2
)
December 16, 2020
FT
Grums IK
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Forshaga
5
(
1
3
1
)
OT
HC Dalen
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
Borlaenge
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
FT
Kumla HC
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Skoevde
5
(
0
2
3
)
AP
Lindloevens IF
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
3
(
1
0
2
0
0
)
OT
Malungs IF
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
 
Surahammars IF
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
FT
Mariestad BoIS HC
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Koeping HC
0
(
0
0
0
)
Canc.
Nykoeping
(
)
 
Borlaenge
(
)
December 13, 2020
FT
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Borlaenge
5
(
3
1
1
)
FT
Forshaga
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Lindloevens IF
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
HC Dalen
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Kumla HC
0
(
0
0
0
)
Canc.
Nykoeping
(
)
 
Kumla HC
(
)
FT
Skoevde
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Malungs IF
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
Surahammars IF
6
(
1
4
0
0
1
)
 
Mariestad BoIS HC
5
(
1
1
3
0
0
)
December 11, 2020
FT
Skoevde
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Forshaga
4
(
1
1
2
)
December 9, 2020
FT
Borlaenge
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Skoevde
4
(
1
1
2
)
AP
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
HC Dalen
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
Canc.
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
(
)
 
Nykoeping
(
)
FT
Koeping HC
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Malungs IF
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Mariestad BoIS HC
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Forshaga
5
(
3
2
0
)
December 6, 2020
FT
Forshaga
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Kumla HC
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Borlaenge
4
(
2
1
1
)
AP
Lindloevens IF
4
(
0
2
1
0
1
)
 
Koeping HC
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
Canc.
Malungs IF
(
)
 
Nykoeping
(
)
FT
Mariestad BoIS HC
7
(
2
5
0
)
 
Skoevde
3
(
0
0
3
)
December 4, 2020
FT
Skoevde
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
2
(
1
1
0
)
December 2, 2020
FT
Borlaenge
7
(
1
4
2
)
 
Malungs IF
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Kumla HC
7
(
2
3
2
)
FT
HC Dalen
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Mariestad BoIS HC
4
(
1
3
0
)
Canc.
Nykoeping
(
)
 
Mariestad BoIS HC
(
)
FT
Surahammars IF
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Lindloevens IF
3
(
1
1
1
)
November 29, 2020
Canc.
Grums IK
(
)
 
Nykoeping
(
)
FT
Koeping HC
9
(
3
3
3
)
 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Lindloevens IF
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Skoevde
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Malungs IF
5
(
1
2
2
0
0
)
 
Kumla HC
6
(
2
3
0
0
1
)
FT
Mariestad BoIS HC
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Borlaenge
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 27, 2020
FT
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Malungs IF
3
(
0
1
2
)
November 25, 2020
FT
Borlaenge
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Grums IK
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
HC Dalen
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Lindloevens IF
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Kumla HC
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Mariestad BoIS HC
5
(
1
3
1
)
Canc.
Nykoeping
(
)
 
Lindloevens IF
(
)
FT
Surahammars IF
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Koeping HC
4
(
2
0
2
)
November 22, 2020
FT
Forshaga
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Dalen
1
(
0
0
1
)
Canc.
Forshaga
(
)
 
Nykoeping
(
)
OT
Grums IK
2
(
0
0
2
0
)
 
Kumla HC
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
FT
Koeping HC
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Skoevde
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Lindloevens IF
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Borlaenge
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
Mariestad BoIS HC
4
(
0
0
4
)
 
Malungs IF
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 20, 2020
FT
Forshaga
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Borlaenge
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
HC Dalen
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Koeping HC
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Kumla HC
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Lindloevens IF
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Malungs IF
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Grums IK
6
(
3
1
2
)
Canc.
Nykoeping
(
)
 
Koeping HC
(
)
FT
Skoevde
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Surahammars IF
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 18, 2020
FT
Forshaga
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Kumla HC
1
(
0
1
0
)
OT
Grums IK
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
 
Mariestad BoIS HC
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Koeping HC
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Borlaenge
6
(
0
3
3
)
FT
Lindloevens IF
7
(
1
2
4
)
 
Malungs IF
3
(
0
2
1
)
AP
Surahammars IF
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
 
HC Dalen
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
Canc.
Surahammars IF
(
)
 
Nykoeping
(
)
November 15, 2020
FT
Borlaenge
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
Surahammars IF
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
HC Dalen
5
(
3
2
0
)
 
Skoevde
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Kumla HC
6
(
2
0
4
)
 
Koeping HC
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Malungs IF
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Forshaga
6
(
2
2
2
)
OT
Mariestad BoIS HC
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
 
Lindloevens IF
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
Canc.
Nykoeping
(
)
 
Skoevde
(
)
November 13, 2020
OT
Kumla HC
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
HC Dalen
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
November 11, 2020
FT
Borlaenge
6
(
3
0
3
)
 
HC Dalen
4
(
4
0
0
)
November 6, 2020
FT
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
6
(
3
3
0
)
 
Lindloevens IF
8
(
3
1
4
)
November 4, 2020
Canc.
Borlaenge
(
)
 
Nykoeping
(
)
FT
Forshaga
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Grums IK
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Koeping HC
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Mariestad BoIS HC
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Skoevde
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Kumla HC
3
(
2
1
0
)
AP
Surahammars IF
3
(
0
1
1
0
1
)
 
Malungs IF
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
November 1, 2020
FT
Borlaenge
8
(
1
6
1
)
 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Grums IK
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Koeping HC
2
(
1
1
0
)
Canc.
Kumla HC
(
)
 
Nykoeping
(
)
FT
Lindloevens IF
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Forshaga
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Malungs IF
7
(
3
0
3
1
)
 
Skoevde
6
(
2
1
3
0
)
OT
Mariestad BoIS HC
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
 
Surahammars IF
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
October 28, 2020
FT
Forshaga
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Mariestad BoIS HC
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Grums IK
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Lindloevens IF
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
HC Dalen
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Kumla HC
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Surahammars IF
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Malungs IF
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Koeping HC
1
(
1
0
0
)
Canc.
Nykoeping
(
)
 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
(
)
FT
Skoevde
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Borlaenge
0
(
0
0
0
)
October 25, 2020
FT
Borlaenge
7
(
5
1
1
)
 
Kumla HC
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Forshaga
1
(
0
1
0
)
OT
Koeping HC
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Lindloevens IF
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
Canc.
Nykoeping
(
)
 
Malungs IF
(
)
OT
Skoevde
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
Mariestad BoIS HC
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
OT
Surahammars IF
4
(
1
0
3
0
)
 
Grums IK
5
(
2
1
1
1
)
October 24, 2020
FT
HC Dalen
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Malungs IF
1
(
0
0
1
)
October 21, 2020
FT
Forshaga
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Koeping HC
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Grums IK
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Skoevde
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Kumla HC
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Lindloevens IF
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Surahammars IF
2
(
1
0
1
)
OT
Malungs IF
5
(
1
0
3
1
)
 
Borlaenge
4
(
3
1
0
0
)
FT
Mariestad BoIS HC
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
HC Dalen
3
(
0
1
2
)
Canc.
Mariestad BoIS HC
(
)
 
Nykoeping
(
)
October 18, 2020
FT
Borlaenge
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Mariestad BoIS HC
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Koeping HC
4
(
2
2
0
)
OT
Kumla HC
4
(
1
1
1
1
)
 
Malungs IF
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
Canc.
Nykoeping
(
)
 
Grums IK
(
)
AP
Skoevde
4
(
2
0
1
0
1
)
 
Lindloevens IF
3
(
1
0
2
0
0
)
OT
Surahammars IF
4
(
0
2
2
0
)
 
Forshaga
5
(
2
1
1
1
)
October 17, 2020
FT
HC Dalen
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
Grums IK
0
(
0
0
0
)
October 16, 2020
FT
Malungs IF
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Mariestad BoIS HC
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
Kumla HC
2
(
1
0
1
)
October 15, 2020
FT
Koeping HC
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Surahammars IF
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Lindloevens IF
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
HC Dalen
2
(
1
1
0
)
October 14, 2020
FT
Forshaga
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Skoevde
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Grums IK
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Borlaenge
6
(
2
4
0
)
Canc.
Lindloevens IF
(
)
 
Nykoeping
(
)
October 11, 2020
FT
Borlaenge
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Lindloevens IF
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Surahammars IF
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
HC Dalen
9
(
2
1
6
)
 
Forshaga
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Kumla HC
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Grums IK
6
(
0
3
3
)
FT
Malungs IF
4
(
2
2
0
)
 
Mariestad BoIS HC
7
(
4
2
1
)
Canc.
Nykoeping
(
)
 
Forshaga
(
)
FT
Skoevde
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Koeping HC
1
(
1
0
0
)
October 9, 2020
FT
Borlaenge
6
(
0
3
3
)
 
Forshaga
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Grums IK
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Malungs IF
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Koeping HC
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
HC Dalen
3
(
0
1
2
)
Canc.
Koeping HC
(
)
 
Nykoeping
(
)
FT
Lindloevens IF
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Kumla HC
5
(
0
3
2
)
FT
Mariestad BoIS HC
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Surahammars IF
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Skoevde
3
(
0
1
2
)
October 7, 2020
FT
Borlaenge
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Koeping HC
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Skoevde
7
(
4
1
2
)
FT
HC Dalen
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
Surahammars IF
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Kumla HC
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Forshaga
4
(
0
0
4
)
FT
Malungs IF
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Lindloevens IF
6
(
3
2
1
)
FT
Mariestad BoIS HC
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Grums IK
0
(
0
0
0
)
Canc.
Nykoeping
(
)
 
Surahammars IF
(
)
October 4, 2020
FT
Koeping HC
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Kumla HC
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Lindloevens IF
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
Mariestad BoIS HC
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
OT
Skoevde
4
(
1
1
2
0
)
 
HC Dalen
5
(
1
0
3
1
)
Canc.
Skoevde
(
)
 
Nykoeping
(
)
FT
Surahammars IF
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Borlaenge
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Grums IK
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
4
(
2
0
2
)
October 2, 2020
FT
Forshaga
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Malungs IF
4
(
1
3
0
)