LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Sweden Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Sweden - SHL - Fixtures
December 3
18:00
Faerjestad
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
18:00
HV 71
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
18:00
Leksands
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
18:00
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
18:00
Luleaa
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
18:00
Oskarshamn
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
December 5
14:15
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
14:15
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
14:15
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
17:00
Leksands
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
17:00
Malmoe
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
17:00
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
17:00
Oskarshamn
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
December 6
14:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
December 8
18:00
Brynaes
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
18:00
Linkoeping
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
18:00
Luleaa
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
18:00
Malmoe
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
18:00
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
18:00
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
December 10
18:00
Brynaes
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
18:00
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
18:00
HV 71
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
18:00
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
18:00
Malmoe
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
18:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
18:00
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
December 12
14:15
Brynaes
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
14:15
Faerjestad
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
14:15
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
14:15
HV 71
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
17:00
Luleaa
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
17:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
17:00
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
December 15
18:00
Brynaes
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
18:00
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
18:00
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
18:00
Malmoe
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
18:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
December 17
18:00
Brynaes
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
18:00
Luleaa
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
18:00
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
18:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
December 19
14:15
Brynaes
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
17:00
Oskarshamn
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
December 26
14:15
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
14:15
Faerjestad
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
14:15
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
17:00
Leksands
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
17:00
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
December 28
18:00
Brynaes
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
18:00
HV 71
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
18:00
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
18:00
Luleaa
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
18:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
18:00
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
18:00
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
December 30
18:00
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
18:00
Faerjestad
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
18:00
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
18:00
Leksands
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
18:00
Malmoe
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
18:00
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
18:00
Oskarshamn
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
January 2, 2021
14:15
Brynaes
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
14:15
HV 71
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
14:15
Luleaa
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
14:15
Roegle
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
14:15
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
17:00
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
January 3, 2021
16:30
Oskarshamn
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
January 4, 2021
18:00
HV 71
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
18:00
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
18:00
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
January 5, 2021
18:00
Oskarshamn
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
18:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
January 6, 2021
13:30
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
January 7, 2021
18:00
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
18:00
Faerjestad
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
18:00
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
18:00
Leksands
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
18:00
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
18:00
Malmoe
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
18:00
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
January 9, 2021
14:15
Brynaes
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
14:15
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
14:15
Luleaa
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
14:15
Malmoe
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
17:00
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
17:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
17:00
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
January 12, 2021
18:00
Brynaes
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
18:00
Faerjestad
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
18:00
Luleaa
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
18:00
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
18:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
January 14, 2021
18:00
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
18:00
HV 71
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
18:00
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
18:00
Luleaa
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
18:00
Oskarshamn
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
18:00
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
18:00
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
January 16, 2021
14:15
HV 71
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
14:15
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
14:15
Malmoe
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
14:15
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
17:00
Brynaes
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
17:00
Faerjestad
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
17:00
Leksands
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
January 19, 2021
18:00
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
18:00
Luleaa
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
18:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
January 21, 2021
18:00
Brynaes
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
18:00
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
18:00
Faerjestad
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
18:00
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
18:00
Luleaa
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
18:00
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
18:00
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
January 23, 2021
14:15
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
14:15
Leksands
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
14:15
Oskarshamn
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
14:15
Roegle
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
17:00
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
17:00
Linkoeping
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
17:00
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
January 26, 2021
18:00
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
18:00
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
January 28, 2021
18:00
Brynaes
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
18:00
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
18:00
HV 71
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
18:00
Malmoe
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
18:00
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
18:00
Oskarshamn
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
18:00
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
January 30, 2021
14:15
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
14:15
Leksands
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
14:15
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
14:15
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
17:00
Faerjestad
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
17:00
Luleaa
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
17:00
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
February 2, 2021
18:00
HV 71
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
18:00
Leksands
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
18:00
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
18:00
Luleaa
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
18:00
Oskarshamn
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
18:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
February 4, 2021
18:00
Brynaes
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
18:00
Faerjestad
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
18:00
Malmoe
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
18:00
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
18:00
Roegle
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
18:00
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
18:00
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
February 6, 2021
14:15
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
14:15
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
14:15
Luleaa
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
14:15
Malmoe
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
17:00
HV 71
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
17:00
Leksands
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
17:00
Oskarshamn
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
February 16, 2021
18:00
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
18:00
HV 71
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
18:00
Leksands
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
18:00
Luleaa
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
18:00
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
18:00
Oskarshamn
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
18:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
February 18, 2021
18:00
Brynaes
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
18:00
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
18:00
Faerjestad
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
18:00
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
18:00
Malmoe
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
18:00
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
February 20, 2021
14:15
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
14:15
Malmoe
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
17:00
Faerjestad
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
17:00
Luleaa
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
17:00
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
17:00
Oskarshamn
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
17:00
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
February 23, 2021
18:00
Brynaes
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
18:00
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
18:00
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
18:00
HV 71
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
18:00
Leksands
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
18:00
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
18:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
February 25, 2021
18:00
Faerjestad
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
18:00
HV 71
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
18:00
Luleaa
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
18:00
Malmoe
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
18:00
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
18:00
Oskarshamn
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
18:00
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
February 27, 2021
14:15
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
14:15
Leksands
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
14:15
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
14:15
Malmoe
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
17:00
Brynaes
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
17:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
17:00
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
March 2, 2021
18:00
Brynaes
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
18:00
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
18:00
Faerjestad
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
18:00
HV 71
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
18:00
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
18:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
18:00
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
March 4, 2021
18:00
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
18:00
Leksands
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
18:00
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
18:00
Luleaa
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
18:00
Malmoe
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
18:00
Oskarshamn
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
18:00
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
March 6, 2021
14:15
Brynaes
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
14:15
Linkoeping
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
14:15
Roegle
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
14:15
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
17:00
Faerjestad
(
)
 
Djurgaarden
(
)
17:00
HV 71
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
17:00
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
March 9, 2021
18:00
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
Brynaes
(
)
18:00
HV 71
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
18:00
Leksands
(
)
 
Luleaa
(
)
18:00
Malmoe
(
)
 
Roegle
(
)
18:00
Oerebro HK
(
)
 
Faerjestad
(
)
18:00
Skellefteaa
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
18:00
Vaexjoe
(
)
 
Froelunda HC
(
)
March 11, 2021
18:00
Brynaes
(
)
 
Oerebro HK
(
)
18:00
Djurgaarden
(
)
 
Linkoeping
(
)
18:00
Faerjestad
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
18:00
Froelunda HC
(
)
 
Vaexjoe
(
)
18:00
Luleaa
(
)
 
Malmoe
(
)
18:00
Oskarshamn
(
)
 
HV 71
(
)
18:00
Roegle
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)