LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Switzerland Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Switzerland - NLA - Fixtures
March 2
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
March 4
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
March 5
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
March 7
14:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
March 9
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
March 12
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
March 13
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
March 15
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
March 16
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
March 18
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
March 20
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
March 21
14:45
Bern
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
March 23
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
March 24
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
March 26
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
March 27
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
March 29
17:45
Davos
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
March 30
17:45
Bern
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
17:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
17:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
17:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
17:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
17:45
Zug
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
April 1
17:45
Bern
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
17:45
Biel
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
17:45
Davos
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
17:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
17:45
Lugano
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
17:45
Zug
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
April 3
17:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
17:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
17:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
17:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
17:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
17:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
April 5
13:45
Davos
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
17:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
17:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
17:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
17:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
17:45
Zug
(
)
 
Biel
(
)