LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Switzerland Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Switzerland - NLA - Fixtures
October 29
Postp.
Biel
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
October 30
Postp.
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
October 31
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
November 1
14:45
Biel
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
14:45
Davos
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
14:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
14:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
14:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
14:45
Zug
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
November 10
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
November 13
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
November 14
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
November 17
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
November 20
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
November 21
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
November 24
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
November 27
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
November 28
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
November 29
14:45
Davos
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
December 3
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
December 4
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
December 5
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
December 6
14:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
December 8
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
December 11
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
December 12
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
December 13
14:45
Davos
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
December 22
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
December 23
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
December 27
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
December 28
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
December 30
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
January 2, 2021
14:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
January 3, 2021
14:45
Bern
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
14:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
14:45
Lugano
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
14:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
14:45
Zug
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
January 5, 2021
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
January 8, 2021
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
January 9, 2021
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
January 10, 2021
14:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
January 12, 2021
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
January 15, 2021
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
January 16, 2021
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
January 17, 2021
14:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
January 19, 2021
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
January 22, 2021
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
January 23, 2021
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
January 26, 2021
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
January 28, 2021
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
January 29, 2021
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
January 30, 2021
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
February 2, 2021
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
February 4, 2021
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
February 5, 2021
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
February 6, 2021
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
February 14, 2021
14:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
14:45
Bern
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
14:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
14:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
14:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
February 16, 2021
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
February 19, 2021
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
February 20, 2021
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
February 23, 2021
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
February 25, 2021
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
February 26, 2021
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
February 27, 2021
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
March 2, 2021
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
March 5, 2021
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
March 6, 2021
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
March 9, 2021
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
March 12, 2021
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
March 13, 2021
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
March 16, 2021
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
March 18, 2021
18:45
Lausanne
(
)
 
Geneve-Servette
(
)
March 19, 2021
18:45
Bern
(
)
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
18:45
Biel
(
)
 
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
18:45
Lugano
(
)
 
SCL Tigers
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
March 20, 2021
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
18:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Biel
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
Zug
(
)
18:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
March 22, 2021
18:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
18:45
Davos
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
18:45
Geneve-Servette
(
)
 
Lugano
(
)
18:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
Lausanne
(
)
18:45
SCL Tigers
(
)
 
ZSC Lions
(
)
18:45
Zug
(
)
 
Biel
(
)