LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Switzerland Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Switzerland - NLB - Fixtures
November 27
18:30
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
18:45
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
18:45
Olten
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
19:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
19:00
Thurgau
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
November 29
14:45
GCK Lions
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
15:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
15:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
16:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
16:45
Visp
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
December 2
18:15
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
18:45
Olten
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
18:45
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
19:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
19:00
Thurgau
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
December 5
15:00
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
16:00
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
16:30
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
16:30
Thurgau
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
16:45
Visp
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
December 6
17:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
December 8
18:30
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
18:46
Langenthal
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
19:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
December 9
18:45
Visp
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
December 10
18:45
Visp
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
December 12
14:45
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
15:00
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
16:30
Olten
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
16:30
Thurgau
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
17:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
December 15
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
December 17
Postp.
Visp
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
December 19
16:30
Olten
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
16:45
Visp
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
December 22
18:45
Olten
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
18:45
Visp
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
18:46
Langenthal
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
19:00
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
19:00
Thurgau
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
December 23
14:45
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
18:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
18:30
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
19:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Olten
(
)