LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Switzerland Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Switzerland - NLB - Fixtures
October 28
Postp.
Visp
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
October 29
Postp.
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
October 30
18:30
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
Postp.
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
Postp.
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
Postp.
Visp
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
19:00
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
November 1
14:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
15:00
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
16:00
Thurgau
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
16:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
16:45
Visp
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
Postp.
Olten
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
November 10
18:30
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
18:30
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
18:46
Langenthal
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
19:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
19:00
Thurgau
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
November 11
18:45
Olten
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
November 13
18:30
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
18:45
Visp
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
19:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
November 15
14:45
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
15:00
Langenthal
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
16:00
Thurgau
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
16:30
Olten
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
16:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
17:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
November 17
18:30
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
18:45
Olten
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
18:45
Visp
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
18:46
Langenthal
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
19:00
GCK Lions
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
November 18
18:45
Ajoie
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
November 21
16:30
Thurgau
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
17:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
17:45
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
19:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
November 23
19:00
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
November 24
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
18:46
Langenthal
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
19:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
November 25
18:45
Visp
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
November 27
18:30
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
18:45
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
18:45
Olten
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
19:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
19:00
Thurgau
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
November 29
14:45
GCK Lions
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
15:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
15:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
16:30
Langenthal
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
16:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
16:45
Visp
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
December 2
18:15
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
18:45
Olten
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
18:45
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
19:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
19:00
Thurgau
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
December 5
15:00
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
16:00
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
16:30
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
16:30
Thurgau
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
16:45
Visp
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
December 8
18:30
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
18:46
Langenthal
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
19:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
December 9
18:45
Visp
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
December 10
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
December 12
14:45
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
16:30
Olten
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
16:30
Thurgau
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
17:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
December 22
18:45
Olten
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
18:45
Visp
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
18:46
Langenthal
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
19:00
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
19:00
Thurgau
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
December 23
14:45
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
18:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
18:30
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
19:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
December 27
14:45
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
15:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
15:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
16:00
Langenthal
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
16:00
Thurgau
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
16:45
Visp
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
December 29
16:45
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
18:45
Olten
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
18:46
Langenthal
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
December 30
16:00
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
January 2, 2021
14:45
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
15:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
15:00
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
16:30
Thurgau
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
16:45
Visp
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
January 5, 2021
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
18:45
Olten
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
18:46
Langenthal
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
19:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
January 6, 2021
18:45
GCK Lions
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
January 7, 2021
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
January 9, 2021
16:30
Olten
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
16:30
Thurgau
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
17:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
17:30
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
January 12, 2021
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
18:45
Visp
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
18:46
Langenthal
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
19:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
19:00
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
January 13, 2021
18:45
Ajoie
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
January 14, 2021
18:00
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
January 16, 2021
14:45
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
16:30
Langenthal
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
16:30
Olten
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
17:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
January 19, 2021
18:30
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
18:45
Olten
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
19:00
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
19:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
January 20, 2021
18:45
Thurgau
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
January 23, 2021
16:00
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
16:30
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
16:30
Langenthal
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
16:45
Visp
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
January 26, 2021
18:30
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
19:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
19:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
January 27, 2021
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
January 28, 2021
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
January 30, 2021
16:00
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
16:30
Langenthal
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
16:30
Olten
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
16:30
Thurgau
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
16:45
Visp
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
February 2, 2021
18:30
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
19:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
19:00
Thurgau
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
February 3, 2021
18:45
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
February 4, 2021
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
February 5, 2021
18:46
Langenthal
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
February 6, 2021
16:30
Olten
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
17:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
February 14, 2021
14:45
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
14:45
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
14:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
16:30
Langenthal
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
17:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
17:30
Ajoie
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
February 16, 2021
18:30
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
18:45
Visp
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
19:00
Thurgau
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
February 17, 2021
18:45
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
18:45
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
February 20, 2021
15:00
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
16:30
Olten
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
17:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
17:30
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
February 24, 2021
18:30
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
18:45
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
18:45
Olten
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
19:00
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
19:00
Thurgau
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
February 27, 2021
16:00
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
16:30
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
16:30
Langenthal
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
16:45
Visp
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
19:00
Ajoie
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
March 2, 2021
18:45
Visp
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
18:46
Langenthal
(
)
 
GCK Lions
(
)
19:00
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
19:00
Thurgau
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
March 3, 2021
18:45
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)
18:45
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
March 5, 2021
18:45
Ajoie
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)
18:45
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
18:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
18:45
Olten
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
18:45
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Thurgau
(
)
18:45
Ticino Rockets
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
March 7, 2021
17:30
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Kloten Flyers
(
)
17:30
EHC Winterthur
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
17:30
GCK Lions
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
17:30
Langenthal
(
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
17:30
Thurgau
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
17:30
Visp
(
)
 
Ajoie
(
)