LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Switzerland Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Switzerland - Swiss League - Results
March 7
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Kloten Flyers
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
EHC Winterthur
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Ticino Rockets
7
(
4
1
2
)
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
GCK Lions
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Langenthal
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
1
(
0
1
0
)
AP
Thurgau
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
 
Olten
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
AP
Visp
3
(
1
2
0
0
0
)
 
Ajoie
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
March 5
FT
Ajoie
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
EHC Winterthur
2
(
2
0
0
)
FT
GCK Lions
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
Visp
5
(
0
2
3
)
OT
Kloten Flyers
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
FT
Olten
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Langenthal
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Sierre-Anniviers
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Thurgau
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Ticino Rockets
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
1
(
0
0
1
)
March 3
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Ajoie
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Ticino Rockets
1
(
0
1
0
)
OT
Visp
5
(
1
2
1
1
)
 
Olten
4
(
1
3
0
0
)
FT
Langenthal
7
(
2
3
2
)
 
GCK Lions
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
EHC Winterthur
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
8
(
3
4
1
)
FT
Thurgau
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kloten Flyers
2
(
1
1
0
)
March 1
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Thurgau
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Visp
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Ajoie
2
(
2
0
0
)
February 27
FT
GCK Lions
5
(
1
0
4
)
 
Olten
2
(
1
0
1
)
OT
Visp
4
(
2
1
0
1
)
 
Ticino Rockets
3
(
1
2
0
0
)
FT
EHC Winterthur
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Kloten Flyers
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
Langenthal
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Thurgau
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Ajoie
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
1
(
0
0
1
)
February 24
FT
Ticino Rockets
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Langenthal
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Visp
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Olten
9
(
3
1
5
)
 
EHC Winterthur
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Sierre-Anniviers
7
(
1
4
2
)
 
GCK Lions
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Thurgau
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Ajoie
4
(
2
0
2
)
February 22
AP
Ajoie
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Visp
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
GCK Lions
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Thurgau
5
(
1
1
3
)
February 20
FT
Ticino Rockets
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Visp
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Olten
5
(
1
0
4
)
 
GCK Lions
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
(
2
1
0
0
)
 
Langenthal
4
(
1
2
0
1
)
FT
Sierre-Anniviers
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
EHC Winterthur
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Ajoie
10
(
3
3
4
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Thurgau
4
(
1
0
3
)
February 18
FT
Ajoie
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Thurgau
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Ticino Rockets
2
(
1
1
0
)
February 17
FT
EHC Winterthur
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Olten
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Visp
7
(
0
3
4
)
 
GCK Lions
5
(
2
1
2
)
February 16
FT
Thurgau
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Ajoie
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Langenthal
4
(
1
1
2
)
February 14
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Ticino Rockets
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
GCK Lions
8
(
1
5
2
)
 
Thurgau
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
EHC Winterthur
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Langenthal
6
(
2
3
1
)
 
Olten
4
(
3
1
0
)
FT
Sierre-Anniviers
8
(
1
3
4
)
 
Visp
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Ajoie
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
1
(
0
0
1
)
February 12
FT
Ticino Rockets
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
EHC Winterthur
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
Ajoie
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
1
(
0
1
0
)
February 10
FT
Ticino Rockets
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Visp
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
GCK Lions
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
Olten
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Kloten Flyers
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Langenthal
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Ajoie
4
(
2
1
1
)
February 8
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Ajoie
6
(
5
1
0
)
FT
Visp
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Kloten Flyers
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
GCK Lions
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
6
(
0
2
4
)
FT
Thurgau
6
(
1
4
1
)
 
Olten
2
(
1
0
1
)
February 6
FT
Olten
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Thurgau
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Ajoie
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
GCK Lions
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
EHC Winterthur
4
(
1
1
2
)
OT
Sierre-Anniviers
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Ticino Rockets
5
(
2
1
2
)
February 5
FT
Langenthal
7
(
0
5
2
)
 
Visp
4
(
0
3
1
)
February 4
FT
Ajoie
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Olten
1
(
0
0
1
)
February 3
FT
Kloten Flyers
6
(
4
2
0
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
EHC Winterthur
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
GCK Lions
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Thurgau
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Langenthal
4
(
2
1
1
)
February 2
FT
Ticino Rockets
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Olten
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Ajoie
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Visp
3
(
1
0
2
)
February 1
AP
Sierre-Anniviers
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
 
Thurgau
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Ajoie
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Langenthal
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
GCK Lions
3
(
1
1
1
)
January 30
AP
GCK Lions
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
 
Ticino Rockets
3
(
1
0
2
0
0
)
AP
Langenthal
3
(
0
0
3
0
0
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Olten
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Thurgau
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Visp
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
EHC Winterthur
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Ajoie
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kloten Flyers
3
(
1
1
1
)
January 29
FT
Kloten Flyers
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Ajoie
2
(
2
0
0
)
January 27
FT
Ticino Rockets
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Thurgau
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
8
(
2
3
3
)
 
Visp
3
(
1
2
0
)
January 26
OT
Sierre-Anniviers
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
GCK Lions
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
OT
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
(
1
2
0
0
)
 
Ajoie
4
(
0
3
0
1
)
FT
EHC Winterthur
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Langenthal
4
(
2
1
1
)
January 25
FT
Visp
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
GCK Lions
2
(
0
1
1
)
January 23
AP
EHC Winterthur
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
3
(
0
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Langenthal
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Ticino Rockets
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Visp
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
Thurgau
3
(
2
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Ajoie
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Olten
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
8
(
3
5
0
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
GCK Lions
3
(
0
2
1
)
January 21
AP
Olten
3
(
0
0
2
0
1
)
 
Ticino Rockets
2
(
2
0
0
0
0
)
FT
EHC Winterthur
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
5
(
2
2
1
)
January 20
FT
Thurgau
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Ajoie
6
(
3
0
3
)
FT
Sierre-Anniviers
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Langenthal
4
(
1
3
0
)
January 19
AP
Ticino Rockets
3
(
0
1
2
0
0
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
4
(
1
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
8
(
2
2
4
)
 
EHC Winterthur
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Olten
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Visp
4
(
2
2
0
)
FT
GCK Lions
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
4
(
0
2
2
)
January 18
FT
Langenthal
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Ajoie
2
(
1
0
1
)
January 16
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Thurgau
3
(
1
1
1
)
AP
Sierre-Anniviers
4
(
1
0
2
0
1
)
 
Ticino Rockets
3
(
0
1
2
0
0
)
FT
Olten
5
(
0
4
1
)
 
Kloten Flyers
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Ajoie
5
(
1
0
4
)
 
EHC Winterthur
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Visp
0
(
0
0
0
)
January 14
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Olten
4
(
0
1
3
)
AP
EHC Winterthur
4
(
1
2
1
0
0
)
 
Langenthal
5
(
0
1
3
0
1
)
FT
Thurgau
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Kloten Flyers
4
(
3
0
1
)
January 13
FT
Ajoie
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
5
(
1
1
3
)
January 12
FT
Visp
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Langenthal
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kloten Flyers
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
EHC Winterthur
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Ticino Rockets
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Olten
1
(
0
1
0
)
January 11
FT
Sierre-Anniviers
7
(
1
4
2
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
1
(
1
0
0
)
January 9
FT
Olten
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Langenthal
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Thurgau
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
EHC Winterthur
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Sierre-Anniviers
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Visp
6
(
3
3
0
)
OT
Kloten Flyers
3
(
0
1
1
1
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
FT
Ajoie
5
(
2
3
0
)
 
Ticino Rockets
1
(
0
0
1
)
January 7
FT
Olten
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Ajoie
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Kloten Flyers
3
(
1
1
1
)
January 6
FT
GCK Lions
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
EHC Winterthur
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Langenthal
6
(
4
1
1
)
 
Thurgau
1
(
0
0
1
)
January 5
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Olten
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Ticino Rockets
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Ajoie
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Visp
2
(
0
1
1
)
OT
Sierre-Anniviers
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
 
Kloten Flyers
1
(
1
0
0
0
)
January 3
FT
GCK Lions
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Ajoie
4
(
1
3
0
)
January 2
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
9
(
3
2
4
)
AP
EHC Winterthur
3
(
2
0
1
0
0
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
4
(
2
1
0
0
1
)
OT
Ticino Rockets
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
Kloten Flyers
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Visp
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Langenthal
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Ajoie
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
GCK Lions
0
(
0
0
0
)
December 30, 2020
FT
GCK Lions
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Visp
3
(
1
2
0
)
December 29, 2020
FT
Sierre-Anniviers
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Langenthal
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Ticino Rockets
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
7
(
2
2
3
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Olten
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
EHC Winterthur
3
(
2
1
0
)
December 27, 2020
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Kloten Flyers
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
GCK Lions
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Olten
7
(
2
5
0
)
OT
EHC Winterthur
2
(
0
0
2
0
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Visp
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Ticino Rockets
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Langenthal
5
(
0
4
1
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
2
(
1
0
1
)
December 23, 2020
AP
EVZ Academy Zug
3
(
0
1
2
0
0
)
 
Langenthal
4
(
0
3
0
0
1
)
AP
EHC Winterthur
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
 
Visp
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
OT
Sierre-Anniviers
1
(
0
0
1
0
)
 
Olten
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
December 22, 2020
FT
GCK Lions
5
(
3
2
0
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Ticino Rockets
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Langenthal
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
EHC Winterthur
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Olten
8
(
1
2
5
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
1
(
0
0
1
)
December 19, 2020
FT
Ticino Rockets
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Kloten Flyers
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
EHC Winterthur
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Olten
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Langenthal
2
(
0
1
1
)
December 16, 2020
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Olten
5
(
2
2
1
)
AP
Langenthal
6
(
3
1
1
0
1
)
 
Kloten Flyers
5
(
1
3
1
0
0
)
December 15, 2020
FT
Ticino Rockets
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
GCK Lions
5
(
0
1
4
)
December 12, 2020
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
EHC Winterthur
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Ticino Rockets
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Langenthal
2
(
1
1
0
)
OT
Olten
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
 
Ajoie
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
OT
Thurgau
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
 
Visp
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
FT
Sierre-Anniviers
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
GCK Lions
2
(
0
0
2
)
December 10, 2020
OT
Visp
2
(
1
0
0
1
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Ajoie
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Langenthal
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
GCK Lions
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kloten Flyers
5
(
1
3
1
)
FT
Thurgau
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
(
2
0
1
)
December 9, 2020
FT
Visp
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Olten
1
(
0
0
1
)
December 8, 2020
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Ticino Rockets
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
GCK Lions
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Langenthal
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
6
(
0
3
3
)
FT
Ajoie
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Thurgau
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
EHC Winterthur
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kloten Flyers
6
(
2
2
2
)
December 5, 2020
FT
Ticino Rockets
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
4
(
0
2
2
)
FT
GCK Lions
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Langenthal
6
(
1
3
2
)
FT
EHC Winterthur
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Ajoie
10
(
1
5
4
)
FT
Thurgau
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Visp
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
6
(
1
5
0
)
 
Olten
0
(
0
0
0
)
December 2, 2020
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Visp
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Langenthal
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Olten
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Sierre-Anniviers
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Ajoie
7
(
4
1
2
)
FT
Thurgau
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
GCK Lions
2
(
0
2
0
)
November 29, 2020
FT
GCK Lions
4
(
3
1
0
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Ajoie
8
(
0
1
7
)
 
Ticino Rockets
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
EHC Winterthur
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Thurgau
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Kloten Flyers
9
(
3
1
5
)
FT
Visp
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
2
(
1
0
1
)
November 27, 2020
FT
Ticino Rockets
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Visp
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Ajoie
6
(
3
2
1
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
EHC Winterthur
3
(
0
1
2
)
AP
Olten
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
 
GCK Lions
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Sierre-Anniviers
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
(
0
1
2
)
OT
Thurgau
4
(
2
1
1
0
)
 
Langenthal
5
(
3
0
1
1
)
November 25, 2020
FT
Visp
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Kloten Flyers
6
(
2
4
0
)
November 24, 2020
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
6
(
0
3
3
)
FT
Langenthal
7
(
2
1
4
)
 
Ticino Rockets
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Ajoie
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Thurgau
0
(
0
0
0
)
AP
EHC Winterthur
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
Olten
3
(
0
2
0
0
1
)
November 23, 2020
FT
GCK Lions
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
5
(
1
2
2
)
November 21, 2020
FT
Thurgau
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Ticino Rockets
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Sierre-Anniviers
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Olten
5
(
3
0
2
)
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Langenthal
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
6
(
3
1
2
)
 
GCK Lions
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
7
(
2
0
5
)
 
Ajoie
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
EHC Winterthur
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Visp
2
(
1
1
0
)
November 19, 2020
FT
Langenthal
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Olten
1
(
0
0
1
)
November 17, 2020
FT
Visp
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Thurgau
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Langenthal
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
4
(
2
2
0
)
AP
GCK Lions
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
EHC Winterthur
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
November 15, 2020
AP
GCK Lions
3
(
0
0
2
0
1
)
 
Langenthal
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Thurgau
6
(
1
2
3
)
 
EHC Winterthur
2
(
1
1
0
)
November 13, 2020
FT
Olten
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Thurgau
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Visp
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Langenthal
4
(
1
0
3
)
November 10, 2020
FT
Ticino Rockets
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
GCK Lions
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Sierre-Anniviers
(
)
 
Visp
(
)
November 8, 2020
FT
Sierre-Anniviers
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
EHC Winterthur
3
(
1
1
1
)
November 6, 2020
FT
Kloten Flyers
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
EHC Winterthur
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Ajoie
7
(
3
1
3
)
November 3, 2020
FT
Ticino Rockets
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
EHC Winterthur
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Thurgau
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 1, 2020
FT
EHC Winterthur
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kloten Flyers
9
(
3
4
2
)
AP
Ticino Rockets
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
OT
Thurgau
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
 
GCK Lions
2
(
0
0
2
0
)
October 30, 2020
FT
Ticino Rockets
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Ajoie
6
(
3
1
2
)
OT
Chaux-de-Fonds
2
(
2
0
0
0
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
FT
GCK Lions
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Thurgau
0
(
0
0
0
)
October 27, 2020
OT
EVZ Academy Zug
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Thurgau
3
(
0
2
0
1
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
(
0
1
2
)
October 23, 2020
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Ticino Rockets
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Langenthal
4
(
3
0
1
)
 
Olten
3
(
0
2
1
)
October 22, 2020
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Kloten Flyers
7
(
2
4
1
)
October 21, 2020
OT
Kloten Flyers
4
(
0
1
2
1
)
 
Thurgau
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
October 20, 2020
OT
Ticino Rockets
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Olten
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Visp
2
(
1
0
1
)
October 17, 2020
FT
Ticino Rockets
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Thurgau
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
GCK Lions
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Langenthal
7
(
3
3
1
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Olten
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
5
(
0
3
2
)
FT
Visp
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
EHC Winterthur
4
(
1
1
2
)
October 14, 2020
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Olten
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Langenthal
2
(
1
1
0
)
October 13, 2020
FT
Kloten Flyers
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Ticino Rockets
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
EHC Winterthur
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
GCK Lions
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
Sierre-Anniviers
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
 
Ajoie
4
(
1
2
0
0
1
)
FT
Thurgau
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Visp
2
(
2
0
0
)
October 11, 2020
FT
GCK Lions
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Ajoie
5
(
1
1
3
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Langenthal
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
EHC Winterthur
3
(
0
3
0
)
 
Thurgau
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Ticino Rockets
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Olten
5
(
1
2
2
)
OT
Visp
4
(
2
1
0
1
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
4
(
2
1
1
)
October 9, 2020
FT
Chaux-de-Fonds
8
(
2
2
4
)
 
EHC Winterthur
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Olten
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Ajoie
8
(
3
2
3
)
FT
Langenthal
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Visp
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
GCK Lions
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Kloten Flyers
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Sierre-Anniviers
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Ticino Rockets
2
(
1
1
0
)
FT
Thurgau
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
0
(
0
0
0
)
October 7, 2020
OT
Chaux-de-Fonds
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
 
Thurgau
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
FT
Kloten Flyers
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Olten
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Visp
4
(
2
1
1
)
 
Sierre-Anniviers
5
(
1
3
1
)
OT
EHC Winterthur
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
3
(
0
1
2
0
)
AP
GCK Lions
3
(
1
0
2
0
0
)
 
Ticino Rockets
4
(
2
0
1
0
1
)
October 2, 2020
AP
Ticino Rockets
3
(
2
1
0
0
0
)
 
Ajoie
4
(
0
2
1
0
1
)
FT
EVZ Academy Zug
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Visp
7
(
0
3
4
)
AP
Olten
2
(
0
0
1
0
1
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
1
(
0
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Langenthal
6
(
2
2
2
)
 
EHC Winterthur
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Sierre-Anniviers
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Kloten Flyers
5
(
2
1
2
)
FT
Thurgau
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
GCK Lions
2
(
2
0
0
)