LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

USA Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

USA - AHL - Fixtures
February 28
Postp.
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
18:00
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
 
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
21:00
Chicago Wolves
(
)
 
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
March 1
01:00
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
 
Ontario Reign
(
)
21:00
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
 
Rochester Americans
(
)
March 2
00:00
Toronto Marlies
(
)
 
Manitoba Moose
(
)
18:00
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
 
Providence Bruins
(
)
March 3
22:00
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
 
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
March 4
00:00
Belleville Senators
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
00:00
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
 
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
00:00
Toronto Marlies
(
)
 
Manitoba Moose
(
)
00:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
 
Hershey Bears
(
)
00:05
Rochester Americans
(
)
 
Utica Comets
(
)
01:30
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
 
Texas Stars
(
)
02:00
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
02:00
Ontario Reign
(
)
 
San Diego Gulls
(
)
Postp.
Ontario Reign
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
18:00
Providence Bruins
(
)
 
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
(
)
March 6
00:00
Belleville Senators
(
)
 
Manitoba Moose
(
)
01:00
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
01:00
Chicago Wolves
(
)
 
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
02:00
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
 
Texas Stars
(
)
02:05
Colorado Eagles
(
)
 
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
03:00
San Diego Gulls
(
)
 
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
18:00
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
(
)
 
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
18:00
Hershey Bears
(
)
 
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
20:00
Belleville Senators
(
)
 
Manitoba Moose
(
)
21:00
Chicago Wolves
(
)
 
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
23:00
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
Ontario Reign
(
)
March 7
00:00
Binghamton Devils
(
)
 
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
00:00
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
 
Iowa Wild
(
)
00:00
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
 
Rochester Americans
(
)
02:00
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
 
Texas Stars
(
)
02:05
Colorado Eagles
(
)
 
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
03:30
San Diego Gulls
(
)
 
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
21:00
Hershey Bears
(
)
 
Binghamton Devils
(
)
22:00
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
 
Iowa Wild
(
)
23:00
Ontario Reign
(
)
 
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
March 8
18:00
Providence Bruins
(
)
 
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
22:00
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
 
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
March 9
02:05
Colorado Eagles
(
)
 
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
March 10
02:00
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
 
San Diego Gulls
(
)
18:00
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
(
)
 
Providence Bruins
(
)
March 11
00:00
Binghamton Devils
(
)
 
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
00:00
Utica Comets
(
)
 
Rochester Americans
(
)
02:00
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
San Diego Gulls
(
)
02:00
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
March 12
00:00
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
 
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
18:00
Providence Bruins
(
)
 
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
23:00
Binghamton Devils
(
)
 
Hershey Bears
(
)
23:05
Rochester Americans
(
)
 
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
March 13
00:00
Utica Comets
(
)
 
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
01:00
Texas Stars
(
)
 
Colorado Eagles
(
)
02:00
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
02:00
Ontario Reign
(
)
 
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
02:00
Stockton Heat
(
)
 
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
March 14
00:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
 
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
00:00
Iowa Wild
(
)
 
Chicago Wolves
(
)
00:00
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
 
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
00:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
 
Binghamton Devils
(
)
00:05
Rochester Americans
(
)
 
Utica Comets
(
)
01:00
Ontario Reign
(
)
 
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
01:00
San Diego Gulls
(
)
 
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
01:00
Stockton Heat
(
)
 
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
01:00
Texas Stars
(
)
 
Colorado Eagles
(
)
02:00
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
19:00
Hershey Bears
(
)
 
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
20:00
Iowa Wild
(
)
 
Chicago Wolves
(
)
23:00
San Diego Gulls
(
)
 
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
March 15
17:00
Providence Bruins
(
)
 
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
(
)
March 16
23:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
 
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
March 17
01:00
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
01:00
Texas Stars
(
)
 
Colorado Eagles
(
)
01:30
Ontario Reign
(
)
 
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
23:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
 
Binghamton Devils
(
)
23:05
Rochester Americans
(
)
 
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
March 18
00:00
Texas Stars
(
)
 
Colorado Eagles
(
)
01:00
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
 
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
01:30
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
 
Ontario Reign
(
)
17:00
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
(
)
 
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
March 19
03:00
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
21:00
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
 
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
22:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
 
Chicago Wolves
(
)
23:00
Binghamton Devils
(
)
 
Hershey Bears
(
)
23:00
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
 
Iowa Wild
(
)
23:00
Utica Comets
(
)
 
Rochester Americans
(
)
March 20
17:00
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
 
Providence Bruins
(
)
21:00
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
23:00
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
Ontario Reign
(
)
23:00
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
 
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
23:00
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
 
Iowa Wild
(
)
23:00
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
 
Utica Comets
(
)
23:00
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
 
San Diego Gulls
(
)
March 21
19:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
 
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
20:00
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
20:00
Hershey Bears
(
)
 
Binghamton Devils
(
)
23:00
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
Ontario Reign
(
)
23:00
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
 
San Diego Gulls
(
)
March 23
23:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
 
Chicago Wolves
(
)
March 24
21:00
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
 
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
23:00
Utica Comets
(
)
 
Rochester Americans
(
)
23:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
 
Hershey Bears
(
)
March 25
02:00
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
02:00
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
02:00
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
 
Colorado Eagles
(
)
02:00
Ontario Reign
(
)
 
San Diego Gulls
(
)
17:00
Providence Bruins
(
)
 
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
23:00
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
 
Texas Stars
(
)
March 26
21:00
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
 
Hershey Bears
(
)
23:00
Binghamton Devils
(
)
 
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
March 27
01:00
Iowa Wild
(
)
 
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
02:00
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
 
Colorado Eagles
(
)
02:00
San Diego Gulls
(
)
 
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
02:00
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
 
Ontario Reign
(
)
03:00
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
17:00
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
 
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
(
)
22:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
 
Binghamton Devils
(
)
23:00
Chicago Wolves
(
)
 
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
23:00
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
 
Texas Stars
(
)
23:00
Iowa Wild
(
)
 
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
23:00
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
 
Utica Comets
(
)
March 28
01:00
Ontario Reign
(
)
 
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
01:00
San Diego Gulls
(
)
 
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
01:00
Stockton Heat
(
)
 
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
02:00
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
 
Colorado Eagles
(
)
17:00
Hershey Bears
(
)
 
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
20:00
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
 
Texas Stars
(
)
21:00
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
 
Chicago Wolves
(
)
21:05
Rochester Americans
(
)
 
Utica Comets
(
)