LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

USA Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

USA - AHL - Fixtures
April 11
Canc.
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
19:09
Hershey Bears
(
)
 
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
21:07
Colorado Eagles
(
)
 
Texas Stars
(
)
Postp.
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
 
Binghamton Devils
(
)
22:00
Ontario Reign
(
)
 
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
April 12
21:00
Manitoba Moose
(
)
 
Belleville Senators
(
)
April 13
17:00
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
(
)
 
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
23:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
 
Chicago Wolves
(
)
23:00
Utica Comets
(
)
 
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
April 14
00:00
Iowa Wild
(
)
 
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
01:00
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
 
Texas Stars
(
)
Canc.
Stockton Heat
(
)
 
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
01:05
Colorado Eagles
(
)
 
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
02:00
San Diego Gulls
(
)
 
Ontario Reign
(
)
22:05
Rochester Americans
(
)
 
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
23:00
Hershey Bears
(
)
 
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
23:00
Stockton Heat
(
)
 
Belleville Senators
(
)
23:00
Utica Comets
(
)
 
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
April 15
00:00
Texas Stars
(
)
 
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
01:05
Colorado Eagles
(
)
 
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
17:00
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
(
)
 
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
23:00
Laval Rocket
(
)
 
Toronto Marlies
(
)
23:00
Stockton Heat
(
)
 
Belleville Senators
(
)
April 16
01:00
Ontario Reign
(
)
 
San Diego Gulls
(
)
02:00
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
 
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
19:00
Providence Bruins
(
)
 
Utica Comets
(
)
23:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
 
Iowa Wild
(
)
23:00
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
 
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
April 17
01:00
Ontario Reign
(
)
 
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
01:00
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
 
Texas Stars
(
)
Canc.
Stockton Heat
(
)
 
Colorado Eagles
(
)
17:00
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
 
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
(
)
17:00
Hershey Bears
(
)
 
Binghamton Devils
(
)
20:00
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
 
Rochester Americans
(
)
20:00
Stockton Heat
(
)
 
Belleville Senators
(
)
23:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
 
Iowa Wild
(
)
23:00
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
 
Chicago Wolves
(
)
23:00
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
 
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
April 18
Canc.
Stockton Heat
(
)
 
Colorado Eagles
(
)
01:00
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
San Diego Gulls
(
)
01:00
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
 
Texas Stars
(
)
02:00
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
 
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
19:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
 
Hershey Bears
(
)
April 19
00:00
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
 
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
23:00
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
 
Utica Comets
(
)
April 20
17:00
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
(
)
 
Providence Bruins
(
)
April 21
01:00
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
 
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
01:00
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
 
San Diego Gulls
(
)
Canc.
Stockton Heat
(
)
 
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
23:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
 
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
23:00
Utica Comets
(
)
 
Binghamton Devils
(
)
23:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
 
Hershey Bears
(
)
23:05
Rochester Americans
(
)
 
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
April 22
00:00
Chicago Wolves
(
)
 
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
01:00
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
 
San Diego Gulls
(
)
17:00
Providence Bruins
(
)
 
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
23:00
Manitoba Moose
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
April 23
00:30
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
 
Colorado Eagles
(
)
01:00
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
 
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
23:00
Binghamton Devils
(
)
 
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
23:00
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
 
Chicago Wolves
(
)
23:05
Rochester Americans
(
)
 
Utica Comets
(
)
April 24
00:00
Iowa Wild
(
)
 
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
01:00
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
 
Colorado Eagles
(
)
17:00
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
 
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
(
)
17:00
Hershey Bears
(
)
 
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
18:00
Manitoba Moose
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
20:00
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
 
Chicago Wolves
(
)
Canc.
Stockton Heat
(
)
 
San Diego Gulls
(
)
23:00
Iowa Wild
(
)
 
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
23:00
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
 
Rochester Americans
(
)
23:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
 
Binghamton Devils
(
)
April 25
00:00
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
Ontario Reign
(
)
00:00
San Diego Gulls
(
)
 
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
19:00
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
 
Utica Comets
(
)
Canc.
Stockton Heat
(
)
 
San Diego Gulls
(
)
21:00
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
 
Hershey Bears
(
)
22:00
Ontario Reign
(
)
 
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
April 26
00:00
San Diego Gulls
(
)
 
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
00:00
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
 
Colorado Eagles
(
)
18:00
Manitoba Moose
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
23:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
 
Chicago Wolves
(
)
April 27
17:00
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
(
)
 
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
23:00
Manitoba Moose
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
April 28
01:00
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
 
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
Canc.
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
22:00
Binghamton Devils
(
)
 
Hershey Bears
(
)
23:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
 
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
23:00
Utica Comets
(
)
 
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
23:00
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
 
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
April 29
01:00
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
01:05
Colorado Eagles
(
)
 
Ontario Reign
(
)
17:00
Providence Bruins
(
)
 
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
(
)
21:00
Manitoba Moose
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
April 30
00:00
Texas Stars
(
)
 
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
23:00
Binghamton Devils
(
)
 
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
23:00
Utica Comets
(
)
 
Rochester Americans
(
)
May 1
00:00
Chicago Wolves
(
)
 
Iowa Wild
(
)
01:00
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
 
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
Canc.
Stockton Heat
(
)
 
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
01:05
Colorado Eagles
(
)
 
Ontario Reign
(
)
02:00
San Diego Gulls
(
)
 
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
17:00
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
 
Providence Bruins
(
)
21:00
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
 
Hershey Bears
(
)
23:00
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
 
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
23:00
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
 
Rochester Americans
(
)
23:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
 
Binghamton Devils
(
)
May 2
00:00
Chicago Wolves
(
)
 
Iowa Wild
(
)
00:00
Texas Stars
(
)
 
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
Canc.
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
01:00
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
 
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
01:05
Colorado Eagles
(
)
 
Ontario Reign
(
)
02:00
San Diego Gulls
(
)
 
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
19:00
Hershey Bears
(
)
 
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
19:00
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
 
Utica Comets
(
)
22:00
Texas Stars
(
)
 
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
May 3
23:00
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
 
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
23:05
Rochester Americans
(
)
 
Utica Comets
(
)
May 4
17:00
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
 
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
(
)
May 5
23:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
 
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
23:00
Utica Comets
(
)
 
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
23:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
 
Hershey Bears
(
)
May 6
01:00
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
Colorado Eagles
(
)
01:00
Ontario Reign
(
)
 
San Diego Gulls
(
)
Canc.
Ontario Reign
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
17:00
Providence Bruins
(
)
 
Hartford Wolf Pack
(
)
May 7
00:00
Texas Stars
(
)
 
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
23:00
Belleville Senators
(
)
 
Laval Rocket
(
)
23:00
Binghamton Devils
(
)
 
Hershey Bears
(
)
23:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
 
Chicago Wolves
(
)
23:00
Utica Comets
(
)
 
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
May 8
00:00
Iowa Wild
(
)
 
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
01:00
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
Colorado Eagles
(
)
02:00
San Diego Gulls
(
)
 
Ontario Reign
(
)
Canc.
San Diego Gulls
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
17:00
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
(
)
 
Providence Bruins
(
)
17:00
Laval Rocket
(
)
 
Belleville Senators
(
)
19:00
Toronto Marlies
(
)
 
Manitoba Moose
(
)
20:00
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
 
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
20:00
Hershey Bears
(
)
 
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
21:00
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
 
Binghamton Devils
(
)
23:00
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
 
Rochester Americans
(
)
23:00
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
 
Utica Comets
(
)
May 9
00:00
Texas Stars
(
)
 
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
01:00
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
 
San Diego Gulls
(
)
Canc.
San Diego Gulls
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
19:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
 
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
20:00
Chicago Wolves
(
)
 
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
20:00
Ontario Reign
(
)
 
Colorado Eagles
(
)
21:00
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
 
Iowa Wild
(
)
22:00
Texas Stars
(
)
 
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
May 10
23:00
Utica Comets
(
)
 
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
May 11
02:00
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
 
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
May 12
23:00
Binghamton Devils
(
)
 
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
23:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
 
Chicago Wolves
(
)
23:00
Utica Comets
(
)
 
Rochester Americans
(
)
23:00
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
 
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
May 13
00:00
Iowa Wild
(
)
 
Texas Stars
(
)
01:05
Colorado Eagles
(
)
 
San Diego Gulls
(
)
May 14
02:00
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
 
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
23:00
Belleville Senators
(
)
 
Manitoba Moose
(
)
23:00
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
 
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
23:00
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
 
Chicago Wolves
(
)
23:05
Rochester Americans
(
)
 
Utica Comets
(
)
May 15
00:00
Iowa Wild
(
)
 
Texas Stars
(
)
Canc.
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
 
Stockton Heat
(
)
01:00
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
 
Ontario Reign
(
)
01:05
Colorado Eagles
(
)
 
San Diego Gulls
(
)
17:00
Hershey Bears
(
)
 
Binghamton Devils
(
)
20:00
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
 
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
23:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
(
)
 
Cleveland Monsters
(
)
23:00
Iowa Wild
(
)
 
Texas Stars
(
)
23:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
 
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
23:05
Rochester Americans
(
)
 
Syracuse Crunch
(
)
May 16
00:00
Chicago Wolves
(
)
 
Rockford IceHogs
(
)
Canc.
Stockton Heat
(
)
 
San Jose Barracuda
(
)
01:05
Colorado Eagles
(
)
 
San Diego Gulls
(
)
19:00
Hershey Bears
(
)
 
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
(
)
19:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
(
)
 
Binghamton Devils
(
)
20:00
Henderson Silver Knights
(
)
 
Bakersfield Condors
(
)
21:00
Tucson Roadrunners
(
)
 
Ontario Reign
(
)