Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

27 november 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

November 27
FT
Crystal Palace
Newcastle United
November 27
FT
Brentford
Queens Park Rangers
November 27
FT
Fleetwood Town
Sunderland
November 27
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Brackley Town
November 27
FT
Notts County
Wealdstone
November 27
FT
Real Valladolid
Levante
November 27
FT
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
November 27
FT
Strasbourg
Rennes
November 27
FT
FC Twente
RKC Waalwijk
November 27
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Famalicao
FT
Tondela
Vitoria de Guimaraes
November 27
FT
Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
November 27
FT
Deinze
Club Brugge U23
November 27
FT
Ankaragucu
Trabzonspor
November 26
FT
Fortaleza
Goias
November 28
FT
Bahia
Sao Paulo
FT
Guarani
Gremio
FT
River Plate
Universidad Catolica
November 27
FT
Atletico Junior
Union La Calera
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Vasco da Gama
November 27
FT
Chievo Verona
Lecce
November 27
FT
Alcorcon
Girona
FT
Malaga
Lugo
November 27
FT
Darmstadt
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
St. Pauli
VfL Osnabrück
November 27
FT
Cambuur
FC Den Bosch
FT
TOP Oss
NAC Breda
FT
FC Volendam
Almere City FC
FT
Helmond Sport
Jong PSV
November 27
FT
Pardubice
SK Sigma Olomouc
November 27
FT
Randers FC
OB
November 27
FT
FC Helsingoer
Fremad Amager
FT
Kolding IF
Vendsyssel FF
November 27
FT
FC Lviv
Mariupol
FT
Estonia
Turkey
FT
Russia
Kosovo
FT
Northern Ireland
Belarus
FT
Spain
Moldova
FT
Albania
Cyprus
FT
Portugal
Scotland
FT
Kazakhstan
North Macedonia
FT
France
Austria
FT
Croatia
Lithuania
FT
Germany
Greece
FT
El Zamalek
Al Ahly
FT
Melbourne Victory
Beijing Guoan
FT
Chiangrai United
FC Seoul
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Perth Glory
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
FC Tokyo
Canc.
Sagrada Esperanca
? - ?
Mbabane Swallows FC
FT
Alamal Atbara
1 - 0
Kvz
FT
Ci Kamsar
0 - 0
Renaissance FC Ndjamena
FT
US Monastir
2 - 0
Fasil Kenema SC
November 27
FT
CS Constantine
0 - 0
WA Tlemcen
FT
NA Hussein Dey
MC Oran
FT
RC Relizane
Paradou AC
FT
JS Kabylie
0 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
0 - 0
Belgrano
FT
CA Alvarado
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
FT
Instituto
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Colon
Independiente
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Gimnasia LP
November 27
FT
Ararat
FC Noah
November 27
FT
Alashkert FC II
0 - 3
BKMA
FT
Pyunik II
1 - 2
Shirak II
AET
Logan Lightning
SWQ Thunder
November 27
FT
Austria Wien (A)
SV Lafnitz
FT
Dornbirn
FC Liefering
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
BW Linz
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Amstetten
FT
SV Horn
Grazer AK
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
BATE Borisov Reserves
FT
FK Vitebsk Reserves
1 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
FT
Dynamo Brest Reserves
Neman Grodno Reserves
FT
FK Slutsk Reserves
0 - 0
Smolevichy Reserves
FT
Isloch Reserves
FK Gorodeya Reserves
FT
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
Energetik-BGU Reserves
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FC Minsk Reserves
FT
Always Ready
Nacional Potosi
FT
Real Santa Cruz
Aurora
FT
Real Potosi
Guabira
November 28
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Royal Pari
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zeljeznicar
November 27
FT
Figueirense
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
FT
Oeste FC
America MG
FT
Operario Ferroviario
Parana Clube
FT
Sampaio Correa
Brasil de Pelotas
November 27
FT
Paysandu
Botafogo PB
November 27
FT
Campinense
0 - 0
America RN
FT
Floresta
Afogados da Ingazeira
FT
Globo FC
3 - 0
Atletico Cajazeirense
FT
Salgueiro
2 - 0
Guarany de Sobral
November 27
FT
ABC
AO Itabaiana
FT
Central SC
Jacyoba AC
FT
Coruripe
Vitoria da Conquista
FT
Freipaulistano
ACD Potiguar
November 27
FT
Bahia de Feira
Tupynambas
FT
Caldense
Brasiliense
FT
Gama
Atletico Alagoinhas
FT
Palmas
0 - 1
Villa Nova AC
FT
SC Corinthians SP
0 - 2
Santos FC SP
November 27
FT
Cherno More Varna
Slavia Sofia
November 27
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FK Septemvri Simitli
November 27
FT
Deportes Valdivia
2 - 2
Atletico Nublense
Postp.
San Luis
? - ?
Santiago Morning
November 27
FT
Tianjin Teda
Guizhou Hengfeng
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Meizhou Hakka
FT
Deportivo Cali
La Equidad
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Envigado
November 27
FT
Independiente Medellin
Deportivo Pereira
FT
Bucaramanga
Alianza Petrolera
November 27
FT
Sibenik
Slaven
November 27
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
November 27
FT
RCK
1 - 1
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
FT
LDU de Quito
Olmedo
November 28
FT
Delfin
Independiente del Valle
FT
Santa Tecla FC
Municipal Limeno
FT
Arsenal U23
Derby County U23
FT
Blackburn Rovers U23
Everton U23
FT
West Ham United U23
Manchester United U23
FT
Middlesbrough U23
Reading U23
FT
Norwich City U23
0 - 0
Burnley U23
FT
Aston Villa U23
Fulham U23
November 27
FT
Creteil
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
FC Bastia-Borgo
Concarneau
FT
Laval
Sete
FT
Lyon la Duchere
SC Bastia
FT
Orleans
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Stade Briochin
Boulogne
November 27
FT
KFC Uerdingen
SC Verl
November 27
FT
Legon Cities FC
0 - 0
Medeama SC
November 27
FT
Lions Gibraltar
0 - 1
Europa FC
FT
CD Vida
Real de Minas
November 27
FT
Ujpest
Paksi SE
November 27
FT
East Bengal Club
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
November 27
FT
Tractor FC
Sepahan
November 27
FT
Al Diwaniya
Al Shorta
FT
Al Kahrabaa
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
FT
Al Talaba
Zakho
FT
Al-Qasim
0 - 2
Al Naft
November 27
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Sektzia Nes Tziona
FT
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Postp.
Hapoel Raanana
? - ?
SC Kfar Kasem
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Iksal
November 27
FT
Ramtha SC
Al-Salt
FT
Shabab Al-Ordon
0 - 0
Al-Ahly
November 27
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FC Astana
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FT
Kaspyi Aktau
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Taraz
November 27
FT
Khaitan SC
1 - 4
Kazma
FT
Burgan SC
0 - 1
Al Sahel SC
November 26
AAW
Valmieras FK
BFC Daugavpils
November 27
FT
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
San Gwann FC
FT
Naxxar Lions FC
Mqabba
FT
Tigres
Cruz Azul
FT
Pachuca
Pumas
FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
Irapuato
FT
Cancun FC
Tlaxcala F.C.
FT
CF America
1 - 0
CD Guadalajara Chivas
FT
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
FT
Cerro Porteno
Sol de America
November 27
FT
Guairena
Sportivo San Lorenzo
November 27
FT
Alianza Atletico
0 - 0
Union Huaral
November 27
FT
Wisla Plock
Cracovia
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Pogon Szczecin
November 27
FT
Gornik Leczna
LKS Lodz
FT
Miedz Legnica
Odra Opole
November 27
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
FC Famalicao
1 - 1
Sp. Braga U23
FT
Leixoes SC
5 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
November 27
FT
Al-Gharafa
Al-Khor
FT
Al-Duhail SC
Al-Khuraitiat
FT
Al-Sadd
Umm Salal
November 27
AP
Chindia Targoviste *
Hermannstadt
FT
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
CS Universitatea Craiova
November 27
FT
Al Shabab
Damac FC
FT
Al Ittihad
Al Qadasiya
FT
Maritzburg United
SuperSport United
November 27
FT
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 1
Polokwane City
FT
Cape Town All Stars
1 - 1
JDR Stars
FT
Aarau
Winterthur
FT
Kriens
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FT
Schaffhausen
Xamax
FT
Wil
Grasshopper
November 27
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
BG Pathum United
November 27
FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
Fethiyespor
FT
Tokatspor
Tekirdagspor
FT
Al-Dhafra
Al Ittihad Kalba
FT
Al-Nasr SC
Baniyas
FT
Al-Ain
Al-Wahda
FT
AL Arabi (UAE)
0 - 2
Al-Hamriyah
FT
Al Bataeh
3 - 2
Dibba Al-Hisn
FT
Masfoot Sports Club
0 - 2
Masafi
November 27
FT
FC Oleksandria
FC Rukh LVIV U19
FT
FC Lviv
FC Mariupol
November 27
FT
SC Dnipro-1 U21
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
FC Dynamo Kiev
3 - 2
Vorskla Poltava
FT
FC Oleksandriya
0 - 0
FC Rukh LVIV U21
November 27
FT
Villa Teresa
0 - 3
Sud America
FT
Rocha FC
1 - 0
Albion
FT
Central Espanol
3 - 1
Racing
FT
Monagas SC
Caracas
FT
Portuguesa FC
Metropolitanos FC
FT
Atletico El Vigia
4 - 2
Real Frontera
FT
Urena SC
1 - 0
Deportivo Zulia
FT
Universidad de Los Andes FC
3 - 2
Hermanos Colmenarez
November 27
FT
Bala Town
Newtown
FT
Netherlands
USA