Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Albania Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Albania - Cup - Results
August 15
FT
Gornik Leczna
AZS UJ Krakow
August 2
FT
KF Tirana
Teuta Durres
July 15
FT
Teuta Durres
2 - 1
Kukesi
July 2
FT
Bylis
KF Tirana
FT
Kukesi
0 - 0
Teuta Durres
June 24
FT
KS Beselidhja
1 - 1
KF Tirana
FT
Kukesi
Apolonia Fier
FT
Skenderbeu
Bylis
FT
Teuta Durres
1 - 0
Vllaznia
June 11
FT
Apolonia Fier
Kukesi
FT
Bylis
1 - 0
Skenderbeu
FT
KF Tirana
KS Beselidhja
FT
Vllaznia
Teuta Durres
February 12
FT
Flamurtari
Vllaznia
FT
KF Tirana
Kastrioti
FT
Kukesi
3 - 0
KS Lushnja
FT
Laci
Bylis
FT
Luftetari
0 - 0
Apolonia Fier
FT
Partizani
KS Beselidhja
FT
Skenderbeu
KS Besa Kavaje
FT
Teuta Durres
KF Erzeni Shijak
January 30
FT
Bylis
2 - 0
Laci
January 29
FT
Apolonia Fier
3 - 0
Luftetari
FT
KF Erzeni Shijak
1 - 3
Teuta Durres
FT
KS Besa Kavaje
Skenderbeu
FT
KS Beselidhja
Partizani
FT
KS Lushnja
Kukesi
FT
Kastrioti
KF Tirana
FT
Vllaznia
Flamurtari
January 22
Canc.
Apolonia Fier
? - ?
Luftetari
Canc.
Bylis
? - ?
Laci
Canc.
KF Erzeni Shijak
? - ?
Teuta Durres
Canc.
KS Besa Kavaje
? - ?
Skenderbeu
Canc.
KS Beselidhja
? - ?
Partizani
Canc.
KS Lushnja
? - ?
Kukesi
Canc.
Kastrioti
? - ?
KF Tirana
Canc.
Vllaznia
? - ?
Flamurtari
October 2, 2019
FT
Bylis
KS Pogradeci
FT
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 1
KF Erzeni Shijak
FT
Flamurtari
5 - 0
KF Veleciku Koplik
FT
KF Kamza
0 - 3
Apolonia Fier
FT
KF Oriku
KS Lushnja
FT
KF Tirana
FK Shenkolli
FT
KS Besa Kavaje
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
KS Beselidhja
1 - 0
KS Korabi Peshkopi
FT
Kastrioti
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
FT
Laci
KF Elbasani
FT
Skenderbeu
KF Devolli
FT
Teuta Durres
Terbuni Puke
FT
Vllaznia
KS Burreli
October 1, 2019
FT
Kukesi
Shkumbini Peqin
FT
Luftetari
KF Turbina Cerrik
FT
Partizani
1 - 0
FK Vora
September 18, 2019
FT
Apolonia Fier
3 - 0
KF Kamza
FT
FK Shenkolli
0 - 0
KF Tirana
FT
FK Vora
0 - 3
Partizani
FT
KF Devolli
Skenderbeu
FT
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
0 - 1
KS Besa Kavaje
FT
KF Elbasani
0 - 0
Laci
FT
KF Erzeni Shijak
Dinamo Tirana
FT
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
Kastrioti
FT
KF Turbina Cerrik
0 - 1
Luftetari
FT
KF Veleciku Koplik
Flamurtari
FT
KS Burreli
Vllaznia
FT
KS Korabi Peshkopi
2 - 1
KS Beselidhja
FT
KS Lushnja
KF Oriku
FT
KS Pogradeci
Bylis
FT
Shkumbini Peqin
Kukesi
FT
Terbuni Puke
0 - 2
Teuta Durres