Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Argentina Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Argentina - Federal A: zone A - Fixtures
April 17
19:00
Desamparados
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
April 18
18:30
Circulo Deportivo
? - ?
Olimpo
18:30
Independiente Chivilcoy
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
19:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
19:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Ciudad de Bolivar
19:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
19:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
April 25
20:00
CASD Camioneros
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
20:00
Ciudad de Bolivar
? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
20:00
Club Sportivo Penarol
? - ?
Circulo Deportivo
20:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Villa Mitre
20:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Sansinena BB
20:00
Olimpo
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
20:00
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Desamparados
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
May 2
20:00
CASD Camioneros
? - ?
Ciudad de Bolivar
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
20:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
20:00
Desamparados
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
20:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
20:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
20:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Olimpo
May 9
20:00
Ciudad de Bolivar
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
20:00
Club Sportivo Penarol
? - ?
Villa Mitre
20:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Sansinena BB
20:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
20:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
? - ?
Circulo Deportivo
20:00
Olimpo
? - ?
Desamparados
20:00
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
May 16
20:00
CASD Camioneros
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
20:00
Desamparados
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
20:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Ciudad de Bolivar
20:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
20:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Olimpo
20:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
May 23
20:00
Ciudad de Bolivar
? - ?
Circulo Deportivo
20:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
20:00
Club Sportivo Penarol
? - ?
Sansinena BB
20:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
20:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
? - ?
Villa Mitre
20:00
Olimpo
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
20:00
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Desamparados
May 30
20:00
CASD Camioneros
? - ?
Olimpo
20:00
Desamparados
? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Circulo Deportivo
20:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
20:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
20:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
20:00
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Ciudad de Bolivar
20:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
June 6
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
? - ?
Villa Mitre
20:00
Ciudad de Bolivar
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
20:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Desamparados
20:00
Club Sportivo Penarol
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
20:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
20:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
? - ?
Sansinena BB
20:00
Olimpo
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
June 13
20:00
CASD Camioneros
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
20:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Ciudad de Bolivar
20:00
Desamparados
? - ?
Circulo Deportivo
20:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
20:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
20:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
20:00
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Olimpo
20:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
June 19
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
? - ?
Sansinena BB
20:00
Ciudad de Bolivar
? - ?
Villa Mitre
20:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
20:00
Club Sportivo Penarol
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Desamparados
20:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
20:00
Olimpo
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
June 27
20:00
CASD Camioneros
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
20:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
20:00
Desamparados
? - ?
Villa Mitre
20:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
20:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Circulo Deportivo
20:00
Olimpo
? - ?
Ciudad de Bolivar
20:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
20:00
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
July 4
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
20:00
Ciudad de Bolivar
? - ?
Desamparados
20:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
20:00
Club Sportivo Penarol
? - ?
Olimpo
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
20:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
20:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Sansinena BB
July 11
20:00
CASD Camioneros
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
20:00
Club Sportivo Penarol
? - ?
Ciudad de Bolivar
20:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
20:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Circulo Deportivo
20:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Villa Mitre
20:00
Olimpo
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
20:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Desamparados
20:00
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
July 18
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
20:00
Ciudad de Bolivar
? - ?
Sansinena BB
20:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
20:00
Desamparados
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
20:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
? - ?
Olimpo
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
20:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
July 25
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
20:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Olimpo
20:00
Desamparados
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
20:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
20:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Ciudad de Bolivar
20:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
August 1
20:00
CASD Camioneros
? - ?
Sansinena BB
20:00
Ciudad de Bolivar
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
20:00
Club Sportivo Penarol
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
20:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
20:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Desamparados
20:00
Olimpo
? - ?
Circulo Deportivo
20:00
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Villa Mitre
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
August 8
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
20:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
20:00
Desamparados
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Olimpo
20:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
? - ?
Ciudad de Bolivar
20:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
20:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
20:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
August 15
20:00
Ciudad de Bolivar
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
20:00
Club Sportivo Penarol
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
20:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Desamparados
20:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
20:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
20:00
Olimpo
? - ?
Villa Mitre
20:00
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Sansinena BB
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Circulo Deportivo
August 22
20:00
CASD Camioneros
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
20:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Ciudad de Bolivar
20:00
Desamparados
? - ?
Olimpo
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
20:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
20:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
20:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
August 29
20:00
Ciudad de Bolivar
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
20:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Circulo Deportivo
20:00
Club Sportivo Penarol
? - ?
Desamparados
20:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
20:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
20:00
Olimpo
? - ?
Sansinena BB
20:00
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Villa Mitre
September 5
20:00
CASD Camioneros
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
? - ?
Ciudad de Bolivar
20:00
Desamparados
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
20:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
20:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Olimpo
20:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
20:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
September 12
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
20:00
Ciudad de Bolivar
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
20:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Villa Mitre
20:00
Club Sportivo Penarol
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
20:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
20:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
? - ?
Desamparados
20:00
Olimpo
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Sansinena BB
September 19
20:00
CASD Camioneros
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
20:00
Desamparados
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Ciudad de Bolivar
20:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Olimpo
20:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
20:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
20:00
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
20:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Circulo Deportivo
September 26
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
? - ?
Desamparados
20:00
Ciudad de Bolivar
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
20:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Sansinena BB
20:00
Club Sportivo Penarol
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Villa Mitre
20:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
20:00
Olimpo
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
October 3
20:00
CASD Camioneros
? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
20:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Olimpo
20:00
Desamparados
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
20:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
20:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
20:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Circulo Deportivo
20:00
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
20:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Ciudad de Bolivar
October 10
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
20:00
Ciudad de Bolivar
? - ?
Olimpo
20:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
20:00
Club Sportivo Penarol
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Sansinena BB
20:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
20:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Desamparados
October 17
20:00
CASD Camioneros
? - ?
Circulo Deportivo
20:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
20:00
Desamparados
? - ?
Ciudad de Bolivar
20:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
20:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
20:00
Olimpo
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
20:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Villa Mitre
20:00
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
October 24
20:00
Circulo Deportivo
? - ?
Huracan Las Heras
20:00
Ciudad de Bolivar
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
20:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
20:00
Desamparados
? - ?
Sansinena BB
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
20:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Olimpo
20:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
October 31
21:00
CASD Camioneros
? - ?
Villa Mitre
21:00
Club Sportivo Penarol
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
21:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
21:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
21:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Desamparados
21:00
Olimpo
? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
21:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Ciudad de Bolivar
21:00
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Circulo Deportivo