Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Argentina Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Argentina - Primera Division - Results
March 10, 2020
FT
Estudiantes
Racing Club
March 9, 2020
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Godoy Cruz
FT
Talleres
Colon
FT
Union
Velez Sarsfield
March 8, 2020
FT
Atletico Tucuman
River Plate
FT
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia LP
FT
San Lorenzo
Lanus
FT
Independiente
Central Cordoba de Santiago
March 7, 2020
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
FT
Banfield
Huracan
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Patronato de Parana
March 6, 2020
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Aldosivi
March 4, 2020
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz
March 3, 2020
FT
Huracan
Independiente
March 2, 2020
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Patronato de Parana
Talleres
March 1, 2020
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Banfield
FT
Godoy Cruz
Union
FT
Aldosivi
San Lorenzo
FT
Lanus
Estudiantes
FT
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandi
February 29, 2020
FT
Colon
Boca Juniors
FT
Gimnasia LP
Atletico Tucuman
FT
River Plate
Defensa y Justicia
February 28, 2020
FT
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
February 25, 2020
FT
Union
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Talleres
Huracan
February 24, 2020
FT
Estudiantes
River Plate
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central
February 23, 2020
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Colon
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Lanus
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
February 22, 2020
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Patronato de Parana
FT
San Lorenzo
Racing Club
FT
Independiente
Gimnasia LP
February 21, 2020
FT
Banfield
Aldosivi
February 18, 2020
FT
Independiente
Arsenal Sarandi
February 17, 2020
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Boca Juniors
FT
Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia
February 16, 2020
FT
Talleres
San Lorenzo
FT
Lanus
Newell's Old Boys
FT
River Plate
Banfield
February 15, 2020
FT
Colon
Racing Club
FT
Huracan
Aldosivi
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Rosario Central
Gimnasia LP
February 14, 2020
FT
Patronato de Parana
Union
February 11, 2020
FT
Godoy Cruz
Huracan
February 10, 2020
FT
Union
River Plate
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Talleres
February 9, 2020
FT
Boca Juniors
Atletico Tucuman
FT
San Lorenzo
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Racing Club
Independiente
February 8, 2020
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Lanus
FT
Gimnasia LP
Patronato de Parana
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Colon
FT
Banfield
Rosario Central
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes
February 7, 2020
FT
Aldosivi
Central Cordoba de Santiago
February 4, 2020
FT
Newell's Old Boys
San Lorenzo
February 3, 2020
FT
Talleres
Boca Juniors
FT
Patronato de Parana
Arsenal Sarandi
February 2, 2020
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Racing Club
FT
River Plate
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Lanus
Godoy Cruz
FT
Colon
Banfield
February 1, 2020
FT
Huracan
Gimnasia LP
FT
Independiente
Rosario Central
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Estudiantes
Union
January 31, 2020
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Aldosivi
January 27, 2020
FT
Boca Juniors
Independiente
January 26, 2020
FT
Godoy Cruz
River Plate
FT
Banfield
Patronato de Parana
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Talleres
FT
Racing Club
Atletico Tucuman
January 25, 2020
FT
Rosario Central
Huracan
FT
Union
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Newell's Old Boys
FT
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Colon
January 24, 2020
FT
Aldosivi
Lanus
FT
Gimnasia LP
Velez Sarsfield
January 19, 2020
FT
Independiente
River Plate
December 13, 2019
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Colon
FT
Independiente
Newell's Old Boys
December 10, 2019
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes
December 9, 2019
FT
River Plate
San Lorenzo
FT
Patronato de Parana
Velez Sarsfield
December 8, 2019
FT
Lanus
Racing Club
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Godoy Cruz
FT
Gimnasia LP
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
December 7, 2019
FT
Independiente
Banfield
FT
Huracan
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Talleres
Union
December 6, 2019
FT
Colon
Aldosivi
December 3, 2019
FT
Union
Huracan
December 2, 2019
FT
Aldosivi
Independiente
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Rosario Central
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Lanus
December 1, 2019
FT
Newell's Old Boys
River Plate
FT
San Lorenzo
Patronato de Parana
FT
Godoy Cruz
Talleres
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Colon
November 30, 2019
FT
Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Estudiantes
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
November 29, 2019
FT
Banfield
Gimnasia LP
November 26, 2019
FT
Rosario Central
Aldosivi
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
November 25, 2019
FT
Talleres
Racing Club
FT
Colon
Estudiantes
FT
Patronato de Parana
Godoy Cruz
November 24, 2019
FT
Atletico Tucuman
San Lorenzo
FT
Boca Juniors
Union
FT
Banfield
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Gimnasia LP
Arsenal Sarandi
November 23, 2019
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Lanus
FT
Huracan
Central Cordoba de Santiago
November 10, 2019
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Patronato de Parana
FT
River Plate
Rosario Central
FT
Aldosivi
Gimnasia LP
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Racing Club
Huracan
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
November 9, 2019
FT
Union
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Lanus
Banfield
FT
San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
November 8, 2019
FT
Estudiantes
Talleres
November 5, 2019
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Huracan
Lanus
November 4, 2019
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Argentinos Juniors
November 3, 2019
FT
Boca Juniors
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Banfield
Union
FT
Talleres
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Patronato de Parana
Racing Club
FT
Independiente
San Lorenzo
November 2, 2019
FT
Colon
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Gimnasia LP
Estudiantes
FT
Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz
FT
Aldosivi
River Plate
November 1, 2019
FT
Lanus
Boca Juniors
October 31, 2019
FT
Racing Club
Banfield
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Huracan
October 30, 2019
FT
River Plate
Colon
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Talleres
FT
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Union
Independiente
October 29, 2019
FT
Godoy Cruz
Aldosivi
FT
Estudiantes
Rosario Central
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Patronato de Parana
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Gimnasia LP
October 22, 2019
FT
Colon
Godoy Cruz
October 21, 2019
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Estudiantes
October 20, 2019
FT
Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Gimnasia LP
Union
FT
Huracan
San Lorenzo
FT
Rosario Central
Velez Sarsfield
October 19, 2019
FT
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
FT
Banfield
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Patronato de Parana
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Talleres
Lanus
October 18, 2019
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
River Plate
October 6, 2019
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Independiente
FT
Lanus
Rosario Central
FT
Union
Colon
FT
River Plate
Patronato de Parana
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Boca Juniors
October 5, 2019
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Talleres
FT
Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia LP
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
San Lorenzo
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Estudiantes
Huracan
FT
Racing Club
Aldosivi
October 4, 2019
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Banfield
October 1, 2019
FT
Colon
Argentinos Juniors
September 30, 2019
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Godoy Cruz
September 29, 2019
FT
Banfield
San Lorenzo
FT
Huracan
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Rosario Central
Racing Club
FT
Independiente
Talleres
September 28, 2019
FT
Patronato de Parana
Lanus
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Estudiantes
FT
Gimnasia LP
River Plate
FT
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
September 27, 2019
FT
Aldosivi
Union
September 24, 2019
FT
Talleres
Gimnasia LP
September 22, 2019
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Aldosivi
FT
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
FT
Lanus
Colon
FT
Racing Club
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
River Plate
Velez Sarsfield
September 21, 2019
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Estudiantes
Patronato de Parana
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Huracan
FT
San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Independiente
September 20, 2019
FT
Union
Rosario Central
September 17, 2019
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Atletico Tucuman
September 16, 2019
FT
Aldosivi
Patronato de Parana
September 15, 2019
FT
Gimnasia LP
Racing Club
FT
Banfield
Talleres
FT
Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Independiente
Lanus
FT
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes
September 14, 2019
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Union
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Colon
San Lorenzo
FT
Huracan
River Plate
September 1, 2019
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Colon
Rosario Central
FT
Talleres
Aldosivi
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Huracan
FT
River Plate
Boca Juniors
August 31, 2019
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Banfield
FT
Estudiantes
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia LP
FT
San Lorenzo
Union
FT
Patronato de Parana
Independiente
FT
Racing Club
Godoy Cruz
August 30, 2019
FT
Lanus
Central Cordoba de Santiago
August 27, 2019
FT
Huracan
Argentinos Juniors
August 26, 2019
FT
Aldosivi
Atletico Tucuman
August 25, 2019
FT
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
FT
Union
Lanus
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Racing Club
FT
River Plate
Talleres
FT
Banfield
Boca Juniors
August 24, 2019
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
San Lorenzo
FT
Gimnasia LP
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Rosario Central
Patronato de Parana
FT
Independiente
Colon
August 19, 2019
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Godoy Cruz
FT
Colon
Gimnasia LP
FT
Estudiantes
Independiente
August 18, 2019
FT
Patronato de Parana
Huracan
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Lanus
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi
August 17, 2019
FT
Talleres
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Union
FT
San Lorenzo
Rosario Central
FT
Racing Club
River Plate
August 16, 2019
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
August 6, 2019
FT
Godoy Cruz
Arsenal Sarandi
August 4, 2019
FT
Union
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Gimnasia LP
San Lorenzo
FT
Banfield
Estudiantes
FT
River Plate
Lanus
FT
Patronato de Parana
Boca Juniors
August 3, 2019
FT
Huracan
Colon
FT
Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Rosario Central
Talleres
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Racing Club
July 30, 2019
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Rosario Central
July 29, 2019
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Banfield
July 28, 2019
FT
Estudiantes
Aldosivi
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Talleres
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Independiente
FT
Boca Juniors
Huracan
July 27, 2019
FT
Racing Club
Union
FT
Colon
Patronato de Parana
FT
San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
FT
Lanus
Gimnasia LP
FT
Argentinos Juniors
River Plate