Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Argentina Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Argentina - Primera Nacional: Zone A - Fixtures
April 16
00:10
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Temperley
April 18
18:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
21:30
Atlanta
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
April 19
18:10
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
20:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
20:10
Tigre
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
22:30
Quilmes
? - ?
Agropecuario
April 20
00:10
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Belgrano
April 24
20:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
Tigre
20:00
Belgrano
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
CA Alvarado
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
20:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Atlanta
20:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Almirante Brown
20:00
Temperley
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
May 2
20:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Belgrano
20:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
20:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Agropecuario
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
20:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
20:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Temperley
20:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:00
Tigre
? - ?
Quilmes
May 8
20:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
20:00
Belgrano
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Almirante Brown
20:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Quilmes
? - ?
CA Alvarado
20:00
Temperley
? - ?
Atlanta
May 15
20:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
20:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
20:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Tigre
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Temperley
20:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Quilmes
20:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Agropecuario
20:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
20:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
May 22
20:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
Atlanta
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Belgrano
20:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Almirante Brown
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
20:00
Quilmes
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
20:00
Temperley
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Tigre
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
May 29
20:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Temperley
20:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Quilmes
20:00
Belgrano
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Agropecuario
20:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
CA Alvarado
20:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Tigre
20:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
20:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
June 5
20:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
20:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Almirante Brown
20:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Belgrano
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:00
Quilmes
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
20:00
Temperley
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
20:00
Tigre
? - ?
Atlanta
June 12
20:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Agropecuario
20:00
Atlanta
? - ?
CA Alvarado
20:00
Belgrano
? - ?
Temperley
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Tigre
20:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
20:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Quilmes
20:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
June 19
20:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
20:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
20:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Atlanta
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Belgrano
20:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
20:00
Quilmes
? - ?
Almirante Brown
20:00
Temperley
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:00
Tigre
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
June 26
20:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Tigre
20:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
20:00
Belgrano
? - ?
Agropecuario
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Temperley
20:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
CA Alvarado
20:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Quilmes
July 3
20:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Almirante Brown
20:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
20:00
Quilmes
? - ?
Belgrano
20:00
Temperley
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
20:00
Tigre
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
July 10
20:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
20:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
20:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
20:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Almirante Brown
20:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
20:00
Quilmes
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:00
Tigre
? - ?
Belgrano
July 17
20:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
20:00
Belgrano
? - ?
CA Alvarado
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Tigre
20:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Agropecuario
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Quilmes
20:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Atlanta
20:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
20:00
Temperley
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
July 24
20:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
Temperley
20:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Almirante Brown
20:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Belgrano
20:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
20:00
Quilmes
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
20:00
Tigre
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
July 31
20:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
20:00
Belgrano
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Agropecuario
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
20:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Tigre
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
CA Alvarado
20:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Atlanta
20:00
Temperley
? - ?
Quilmes
August 7
20:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Belgrano
20:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
20:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
20:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Almirante Brown
20:00
Quilmes
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
20:00
Tigre
? - ?
Temperley
August 14
20:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
Quilmes
20:00
Belgrano
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Tigre
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Atlanta
20:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
20:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Temperley
? - ?
CA Alvarado
August 21
20:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
20:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
20:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Temperley
20:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
20:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Belgrano
20:00
Tigre
? - ?
Agropecuario
August 28
20:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
CA Alvarado
20:00
Belgrano
? - ?
Almirante Brown
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Atlanta
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
20:00
Quilmes
? - ?
Tigre
20:00
Temperley
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
September 4
20:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Temperley
20:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Quilmes
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
20:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Agropecuario
20:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
20:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
20:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Belgrano
September 11
20:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Atlanta
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
20:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Almirante Brown
20:00
Quilmes
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
20:00
Temperley
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
20:00
Tigre
? - ?
CA Alvarado
September 18
20:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
20:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Agropecuario
20:00
Belgrano
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
20:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Tigre
20:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Quilmes
20:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Temperley
20:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
September 25
20:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
20:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Belgrano
20:00
Quilmes
? - ?
Atlanta
20:00
Temperley
? - ?
Almirante Brown
20:00
Tigre
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
October 2
20:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
20:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Tigre
20:00
Belgrano
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Quilmes
20:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
CA Alvarado
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
20:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Agropecuario
20:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Temperley
October 9
20:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
Almirante Brown
20:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Atlanta
20:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
20:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:00
Quilmes
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Temperley
? - ?
Belgrano
20:00
Tigre
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
October 16
20:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Quilmes
20:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
20:00
Belgrano
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
CA Alvarado
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Temperley
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
20:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Tigre
20:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Agropecuario
October 23
20:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
Belgrano
20:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
20:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Atlanta
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
20:00
Quilmes
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
20:00
Temperley
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
20:00
Tigre
? - ?
Almirante Brown
October 30
20:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
CA Alvarado
20:00
Belgrano
? - ?
Quilmes
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Agropecuario
20:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Temperley
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
20:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
20:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Tigre