Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Armenia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Armenia - 1st League - Fixtures
February 19
10:00 Limited coverage
Noravank
? - ?
Shirak II
February 20
10:00 Limited coverage
West Armenia
? - ?
Lernayin A.
February 22
10:00 Limited coverage
Ararat II
? - ?
BKMA
February 23
10:00 Limited coverage
Lernayin A.
? - ?
Shirak II
February 24
10:00 Limited coverage
Noravank
? - ?
West Armenia
February 26
10:00 Limited coverage
Ararat II
? - ?
Pyunik II
10:00 Limited coverage
BKMA
? - ?
Urartu FC II
February 28
10:00 Limited coverage
Lernayin A.
? - ?
West Armenia
10:00 Limited coverage
Shirak II
? - ?
Noravank
March 1
Canc.
Sevan
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
March 2
10:00 Limited coverage
Pyunik II
? - ?
Ararat II
March 3
10:00 Limited coverage
Urartu FC II
? - ?
BKMA
March 5
10:00 Limited coverage
Noravank
? - ?
Ararat Armenia II
March 6
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Shirak II
10:00 Limited coverage
Ararat II
? - ?
Sevan
March 7
10:00 Limited coverage
BKMA
? - ?
Pyunik II
10:00 Limited coverage
West Armenia
? - ?
Urartu FC II
March 16
Canc.
Ararat Armenia II
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
09:00 Limited coverage
Pyunik II
? - ?
West Armenia
09:00 Limited coverage
Sevan
? - ?
BKMA
09:00 Limited coverage
Shirak II
? - ?
Ararat II
09:00 Limited coverage
Urartu FC II
? - ?
Lernayin A.
April 5
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Noravank
08:00 Limited coverage
Ararat II
? - ?
Ararat Armenia II
08:00 Limited coverage
BKMA
? - ?
Shirak II
08:00 Limited coverage
Lernayin A.
? - ?
Pyunik II
08:00 Limited coverage
West Armenia
? - ?
Sevan
April 9
08:00 Limited coverage
Ararat Armenia II
? - ?
BKMA
08:00 Limited coverage
Noravank
? - ?
Ararat II
08:00 Limited coverage
Pyunik II
? - ?
Urartu FC II
08:00 Limited coverage
Sevan
? - ?
Lernayin A.
08:00 Limited coverage
Shirak II
? - ?
West Armenia
April 13
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Ararat II
08:00 Limited coverage
Ararat Armenia II
? - ?
West Armenia
08:00 Limited coverage
Noravank
? - ?
BKMA
08:00 Limited coverage
Sevan
? - ?
Urartu FC II
08:00 Limited coverage
Shirak II
? - ?
Lernayin A.
April 20
Canc.
BKMA
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
08:00 Limited coverage
Lernayin A.
? - ?
Ararat Armenia II
08:00 Limited coverage
Pyunik II
? - ?
Sevan
08:00 Limited coverage
Urartu FC II
? - ?
Shirak II
08:00 Limited coverage
West Armenia
? - ?
Noravank
April 25
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
West Armenia
08:00 Limited coverage
Ararat Armenia II
? - ?
Urartu FC II
08:00 Limited coverage
Ararat II
? - ?
BKMA
08:00 Limited coverage
Noravank
? - ?
Lernayin A.
08:00 Limited coverage
Shirak II
? - ?
Pyunik II
April 29
Canc.
Lernayin A.
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
08:00 Limited coverage
Pyunik II
? - ?
Ararat Armenia II
08:00 Limited coverage
Sevan
? - ?
Shirak II
08:00 Limited coverage
Urartu FC II
? - ?
Noravank
08:00 Limited coverage
West Armenia
? - ?
Ararat II
May 3
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Urartu FC II
08:00 Limited coverage
Ararat Armenia II
? - ?
Sevan
08:00 Limited coverage
Ararat II
? - ?
Lernayin A.
08:00 Limited coverage
BKMA
? - ?
West Armenia
08:00 Limited coverage
Noravank
? - ?
Pyunik II
May 7
08:00 Limited coverage
Lernayin A.
? - ?
BKMA
Canc.
Pyunik II
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
08:00 Limited coverage
Sevan
? - ?
Noravank
08:00 Limited coverage
Shirak II
? - ?
Ararat Armenia II
08:00 Limited coverage
Urartu FC II
? - ?
Ararat II
May 11
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Sevan
08:00 Limited coverage
Ararat II
? - ?
Pyunik II
08:00 Limited coverage
BKMA
? - ?
Urartu FC II
08:00 Limited coverage
Noravank
? - ?
Shirak II
08:00 Limited coverage
West Armenia
? - ?
Lernayin A.
May 16
08:00 Limited coverage
Ararat Armenia II
? - ?
Noravank
08:00 Limited coverage
Pyunik II
? - ?
BKMA
08:00 Limited coverage
Sevan
? - ?
Ararat II
Canc.
Shirak II
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
08:00 Limited coverage
Urartu FC II
? - ?
West Armenia
May 20
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Ararat Armenia II
08:00 Limited coverage
Ararat II
? - ?
Shirak II
08:00 Limited coverage
BKMA
? - ?
Sevan
08:00 Limited coverage
Lernayin A.
? - ?
Urartu FC II
08:00 Limited coverage
West Armenia
? - ?
Pyunik II
May 24
08:00 Limited coverage
Ararat Armenia II
? - ?
Ararat II
Canc.
Noravank
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
08:00 Limited coverage
Pyunik II
? - ?
Lernayin A.
08:00 Limited coverage
Sevan
? - ?
West Armenia
08:00 Limited coverage
Shirak II
? - ?
BKMA
May 29
13:00 Limited coverage
Ararat II
? - ?
Noravank
13:00 Limited coverage
BKMA
? - ?
Ararat Armenia II
13:00 Limited coverage
Lernayin A.
? - ?
Sevan
13:00 Limited coverage
Urartu FC II
? - ?
Pyunik II
13:00 Limited coverage
West Armenia
? - ?
Shirak II