Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Armenia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Armenia - 1st League - Results
May 18
FT
BKMA
1 - 0
Lernayin A.
May 16
Canc.
Shirak II
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
FT
Ararat II
5 - 0
Urartu FC II
FT
Noravank
2 - 1
Ararat Armenia II
FT
Pyunik II
0 - 4
West Armenia
FT
Sevan
6 - 0
Shirak II
May 14
FT
BKMA
3 - 1
Lernayin A.
May 11
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Sevan
FT
Ararat II
3 - 2
Noravank
May 10
FT
Lernayin A.
0 - 2
Sevan
FT
Urartu FC II
2 - 6
BKMA
May 9
FT
Shirak II
0 - 3
Pyunik II
FT
West Armenia
0 - 1
Ararat Armenia II
May 7
Canc.
Pyunik II
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
May 6
FT
BKMA
4 - 1
Ararat II
May 5
FT
Sevan
4 - 1
Urartu FC II
May 4
FT
Noravank
2 - 1
West Armenia
FT
Ararat Armenia II
2 - 1
Shirak II
FT
Pyunik II
0 - 1
Lernayin A.
May 3
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Urartu FC II
April 30
FT
Lernayin A.
Ararat Armenia II
FT
Ararat II
1 - 2
Sevan
FT
BKMA
1 - 0
Noravank
FT
Urartu FC II
1 - 2
Pyunik II
April 29
Canc.
Lernayin A.
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
FT
Shirak II
0 - 3
West Armenia
April 26
FT
Ararat Armenia II
1 - 2
Urartu FC II
FT
Pyunik II
3 - 1
Ararat II
April 25
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
West Armenia
FT
Noravank
1 - 0
Shirak II
FT
Sevan
2 - 0
BKMA
FT
West Armenia
3 - 2
Lernayin A.
April 20
Canc.
BKMA
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
FT
Lernayin A.
3 - 0
Shirak II
FT
Urartu FC II
2 - 2
West Armenia
April 19
FT
Ararat II
1 - 1
Ararat Armenia II
FT
BKMA
3 - 0
Pyunik II
April 18
FT
Sevan
2 - 1
Noravank
April 15
FT
Pyunik II
0 - 1
Lernayin A.
April 14
FT
Ararat Armenia II
0 - 5
BKMA
FT
Shirak II
0 - 4
West Armenia
April 13
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Ararat II
April 11
FT
Pyunik II
1 - 1
Urartu FC II
FT
Sevan
4 - 0
Lernayin A.
April 10
FT
BKMA
5 - 0
Shirak II
April 9
FT
Noravank
3 - 1
Ararat II
April 7
FT
West Armenia
0 - 3
Sevan
April 6
FT
Lernayin A.
1 - 0
Pyunik II
April 5
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Noravank
FT
Ararat II
5 - 2
Ararat Armenia II
April 2
FT
Lernayin A.
Urartu FC II
March 18
FT
Shirak II
1 - 2
Ararat II
March 17
FT
Pyunik II
1 - 3
West Armenia
March 16
Canc.
Ararat Armenia II
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
FT
Sevan
1 - 0
BKMA
March 15
FT
Urartu FC II
0 - 1
Lernayin A.
March 7
FT
BKMA
2 - 3
Pyunik II
FT
West Armenia
3 - 1
Urartu FC II
March 6
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Shirak II
FT
Ararat II
2 - 3
Sevan
March 5
FT
Noravank
2 - 0
Ararat Armenia II
March 3
FT
Urartu FC II
1 - 1
BKMA
March 2
FT
Pyunik II
1 - 2
Ararat II
March 1
Canc.
Sevan
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
February 28
FT
Lernayin A.
1 - 4
West Armenia
FT
Shirak II
2 - 2
Noravank
February 26
FT
Ararat II
0 - 1
Pyunik II
FT
BKMA
7 - 0
Urartu FC II
February 24
FT
Noravank
2 - 1
West Armenia
February 23
FT
Lernayin A.
0 - 2
Shirak II
February 22
FT
Ararat II
BKMA
February 20
FT
West Armenia
5 - 1
Lernayin A.
February 19
FT
Noravank
1 - 0
Shirak II
December 16, 2020
FT
Pyunik II
1 - 7
BKMA
FT
Sevan
3 - 0
Ararat II
Canc.
Shirak II
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
FT
Urartu FC II
West Armenia
December 15, 2020
FT
Ararat Armenia II
0 - 3
Noravank
December 13, 2020
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Pyunik II
FT
Ararat II
0 - 1
Urartu FC II
December 11, 2020
FT
Noravank
1 - 1
Sevan
December 10, 2020
FT
Ararat Armenia II
Shirak II
December 9, 2020
Canc.
Urartu FC II
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
FT
West Armenia
2 - 1
BKMA
December 8, 2020
FT
Lernayin A.
0 - 5
Ararat II
December 6, 2020
FT
Sevan
2 - 1
Ararat Armenia II
December 5, 2020
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Lernayin A.
FT
Ararat II
1 - 4
West Armenia
FT
Pyunik II
0 - 2
Noravank
December 2, 2020
FT
Shirak II
0 - 3
Sevan
December 1, 2020
FT
Ararat Armenia II
1 - 0
Pyunik II
Canc.
West Armenia
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
November 30, 2020
FT
Noravank
2 - 0
Urartu FC II
FT
BKMA
3 - 1
Ararat II
November 27, 2020
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
BKMA
FT
Pyunik II
1 - 2
Shirak II
November 26, 2020
FT
Lernayin A.
0 - 2
Noravank
November 25, 2020
FT
Urartu FC II
Ararat Armenia II
November 22, 2020
FT
Sevan
4 - 2
Pyunik II
November 21, 2020
FT
Shirak II
2 - 2
Urartu FC II
FT
West Armenia
3 - 3
Ararat Armenia II
November 2, 2020
FT
BKMA
3 - 0
Noravank
November 1, 2020
Canc.
Ararat II
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
FT
Urartu FC II
1 - 1
Sevan
October 29, 2020
FT
Ararat II
0 - 2
Noravank
FT
BKMA
3 - 0
Ararat Armenia II
October 28, 2020
FT
West Armenia
3 - 0
Shirak II
October 27, 2020
FT
Urartu FC II
6 - 0
Pyunik II
October 24, 2020
FT
Ararat Armenia II
1 - 2
Ararat II
Canc.
Noravank
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
FT
Shirak II
0 - 5
BKMA
October 23, 2020
FT
Sevan
1 - 3
West Armenia
October 19, 2020
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Ararat Armenia II
FT
Ararat II
3 - 0
Shirak II
October 18, 2020
FT
BKMA
4 - 1
Sevan
October 17, 2020
FT
West Armenia
8 - 0
Pyunik II
October 5, 2020
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Ararat II
September 28, 2020
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Sevan
September 24, 2020
FT
Sevan
4 - 0
Noravank
FT
Lernayin A.
0 - 3
BKMA
September 21, 2020
FT
Shirak II
1 - 0
Ararat Armenia II
Canc.
Pyunik II
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
FT
Urartu FC II
4 - 0
Ararat II
September 15, 2020
FT
Ararat II
2 - 2
Lernayin A.
September 13, 2020
FT
Ararat Armenia II
1 - 4
Sevan
September 12, 2020
FT
BKMA
2 - 1
West Armenia
September 11, 2020
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
Urartu FC II
FT
Noravank
0 - 1
Pyunik II
August 31, 2020
AAW
West Armenia
3 - 0
Ararat II
FT
Urartu FC II
2 - 1
Noravank
August 29, 2020
AAW
Sevan
3 - 0
Shirak II
Canc.
Lernayin A.
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
FT
Pyunik II
1 - 1
Ararat Armenia II
August 26, 2020
Canc.
Alashkert FC II
? - ?
West Armenia
FT
Noravank
0 - 1
Lernayin A.
August 24, 2020
FT
Shirak II
5 - 1
Pyunik II
FT
Ararat Armenia II
1 - 3
Urartu FC II
August 22, 2020
Canc.
BKMA
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
August 21, 2020
FT
West Armenia
1 - 4
Noravank
August 20, 2020
FT
Lernayin A.
3 - 1
Ararat Armenia II
August 19, 2020
FT
Pyunik II
1 - 3
Sevan
FT
Urartu FC II
3 - 1
Shirak II
August 16, 2020
FT
Noravank
2 - 3
BKMA
August 15, 2020
FT
Ararat Armenia II
1 - 3
West Armenia
August 14, 2020
FT
Shirak II
2 - 4
Lernayin A.
FT
Sevan
3 - 0
Urartu FC II