Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Australia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Australia - NPL Youth Victoria - Fixtures
April 17
FT
Eastern Lions SC U21
1 - 4
Heidelberg United U21
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
0 - 2
Avondale FC U21
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
1 - 2
Hume City FC U21
09:15 Limited coverage
South Melbourne FC U21
? - ?
St Albans Saints U21
April 18
03:00 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights FC U21
? - ?
Altona Magic U21
April 23
08:15 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC U20
08:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City U20
? - ?
South Melbourne FC U20
April 24
03:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United U21
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
05:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully SC U20
? - ?
Melbourne Knights FC U20
06:30 Limited coverage
Altona Magic U20
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens U20
09:45 Limited coverage
Hume City FC U20
? - ?
St Albans Saints U20
April 25
02:30 Limited coverage
Avondale FC U20
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
May 1
02:30 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC U21
? - ?
Altona Magic U21
03:00 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
05:00 Limited coverage
Bentleigh Greens U20
? - ?
Green Gully SC U20
07:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
? - ?
Heidelberg United U20
07:15 Limited coverage
South Melbourne FC U21
? - ?
Hume City FC U21
May 2
02:30 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints U20
? - ?
Avondale FC U20
05:00 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights FC U20
? - ?
Dandenong City U20
May 7
08:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City U20
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens U20
10:15 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
May 8
05:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully SC U21
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC U21
06:30 Limited coverage
Altona Magic U20
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
May 9
02:30 Limited coverage
Avondale FC U21
? - ?
Hume City FC U21
03:00 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights FC U21
? - ?
South Melbourne FC U21
05:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United U20
? - ?
St Albans Saints U20
May 14
08:15 Limited coverage
Bentleigh Greens U20
? - ?
Melbourne Knights FC U20
May 15
02:30 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC U20
? - ?
Dandenong City U20
05:00 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
? - ?
Green Gully SC U20
07:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
? - ?
Altona Magic U20
09:45 Limited coverage
Hume City FC U20
? - ?
Heidelberg United U20
May 16
02:30 Limited coverage
Avondale FC U21
? - ?
South Melbourne FC U21
02:30 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints U20
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
May 21
08:15 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
? - ?
Hume City FC U20
08:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City U20
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
May 22
02:30 Limited coverage
South Melbourne FC U20
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens U20
05:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully SC U20
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
06:30 Limited coverage
Altona Magic U20
? - ?
St Albans Saints U20
May 23
05:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United U20
? - ?
Avondale FC U20
05:00 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights FC U20
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC U20
May 28
08:15 Limited coverage
Bentleigh Greens U20
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC U20
08:15 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
? - ?
Avondale FC U20
08:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City U20
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
May 29
02:30 Limited coverage
South Melbourne FC U20
? - ?
Heidelberg United U20
05:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully SC U20
? - ?
St Albans Saints U20
06:30 Limited coverage
Altona Magic U21
? - ?
Hume City FC U21
May 30
03:00 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights FC U21
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
June 5
05:00 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens U20
07:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
? - ?
Melbourne Knights FC U21
09:45 Limited coverage
Hume City FC U21
? - ?
Green Gully SC U21
June 6
02:30 Limited coverage
Avondale FC U21
? - ?
Altona Magic U21
02:30 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC U21
? - ?
South Melbourne FC U21
02:30 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints U20
? - ?
Dandenong City U20
05:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United U20
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
June 11
08:15 Limited coverage
Bentleigh Greens U21
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
08:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City U21
? - ?
Hume City FC U21
June 12
02:30 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC U21
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
02:30 Limited coverage
South Melbourne FC U21
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
05:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully SC U21
? - ?
Avondale FC U21
June 13
05:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United U21
? - ?
Altona Magic U21
05:00 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights FC U21
? - ?
St Albans Saints U21
June 18
08:15 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
? - ?
Altona Magic U21
June 19
02:30 Limited coverage
South Melbourne FC U21
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
07:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC U21
09:45 Limited coverage
Hume City FC U21
? - ?
Melbourne Knights FC U21
June 20
02:30 Limited coverage
Avondale FC U21
? - ?
Dandenong City U21
02:30 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints U21
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens U21
05:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United U21
? - ?
Green Gully SC U21
June 25
08:15 Limited coverage
Bentleigh Greens U21
? - ?
Hume City FC U21
08:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City U21
? - ?
Heidelberg United U21
June 26
02:30 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC U21
? - ?
St Albans Saints U21
02:30 Limited coverage
South Melbourne FC U21
? - ?
Altona Magic U21
05:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully SC U21
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
05:00 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
June 27
03:00 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights FC U21
? - ?
Avondale FC U21
July 2
08:15 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
? - ?
Dandenong City U21
July 3
05:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully SC U21
? - ?
Altona Magic U21
07:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
? - ?
South Melbourne FC U21
09:45 Limited coverage
Hume City FC U21
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC U21
July 4
02:30 Limited coverage
Avondale FC U21
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens U21
02:30 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints U21
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
05:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United U21
? - ?
Melbourne Knights FC U21
July 9
08:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City U21
? - ?
Altona Magic U21
July 10
02:30 Limited coverage
South Melbourne FC U21
? - ?
Green Gully SC U21
05:00 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
? - ?
Hume City FC U21
July 11
02:30 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC U21
? - ?
Avondale FC U21
02:30 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints U21
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
05:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United U21
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens U21
05:00 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights FC U21
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
July 16
08:15 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens U21
July 17
05:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully SC U21
? - ?
Dandenong City U21
06:30 Limited coverage
Altona Magic U20
? - ?
Melbourne Knights FC U20
09:45 Limited coverage
Hume City FC U21
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
July 18
02:30 Limited coverage
Avondale FC U21
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
02:30 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints U20
? - ?
South Melbourne FC U20
05:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United U21
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC U21
July 23
08:15 Limited coverage
Bentleigh Greens U20
? - ?
Altona Magic U20
July 24
02:30 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC U20
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
02:30 Limited coverage
South Melbourne FC U20
? - ?
Dandenong City U20
05:00 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
? - ?
Heidelberg United U20
07:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
? - ?
Avondale FC U20
July 25
02:30 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints U20
? - ?
Hume City FC U20
03:00 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights FC U21
? - ?
Green Gully SC U21
July 30
08:15 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
08:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City U20
? - ?
Melbourne Knights FC U20
July 31
05:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully SC U20
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens U20
06:30 Limited coverage
Altona Magic U21
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC U21
09:45 Limited coverage
Hume City FC U21
? - ?
South Melbourne FC U21
August 1
02:30 Limited coverage
Avondale FC U20
? - ?
St Albans Saints U20
05:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United U20
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
August 6
08:15 Limited coverage
Bentleigh Greens U20
? - ?
Dandenong City U20
August 7
02:30 Limited coverage
South Melbourne FC U20
? - ?
Melbourne Knights FC U20
05:00 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
? - ?
Altona Magic U20
07:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
09:45 Limited coverage
Hume City FC U21
? - ?
Avondale FC U21
August 8
02:30 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC U21
? - ?
Green Gully SC U21
02:30 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints U20
? - ?
Heidelberg United U20
August 20
08:15 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
? - ?
St Albans Saints U20
08:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City U20
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC U20
August 21
02:30 Limited coverage
South Melbourne FC U21
? - ?
Avondale FC U21
05:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully SC U20
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
06:30 Limited coverage
Altona Magic U20
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
August 22
05:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United U20
? - ?
Hume City FC U20
05:00 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights FC U20
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens U20
August 29
02:15 Limited coverage
Avondale FC U20
? - ?
Heidelberg United U20
02:30 Limited coverage
Bentleigh Greens U20
? - ?
South Melbourne FC U20
02:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
? - ?
Green Gully SC U20
02:30 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC U20
? - ?
Melbourne Knights FC U20
02:30 Limited coverage
Hume City FC U20
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
02:30 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
? - ?
Dandenong City U20
02:30 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints U20
? - ?
Altona Magic U20