Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Australia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Australia - NPL Youth Victoria - Results
August 23
Canc.
Avondale FC U20
? - ?
Heidelberg United U20
Canc.
Bentleigh Greens U20
? - ?
South Melbourne FC U20
Canc.
Dandenong City U20
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Canc.
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
? - ?
Green Gully SC U20
Canc.
Eastern Lions SC U20
? - ?
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Canc.
Hume City FC U20
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Canc.
St Albans Saints U20
? - ?
Altona Magic U20
August 16
Canc.
Heidelberg United U20
? - ?
Hume City FC U20
Canc.
Melbourne Knights FC U20
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens U20
August 15
Canc.
Green Gully SC U20
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Canc.
Altona Magic U20
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
Canc.
South Melbourne FC U20
? - ?
Avondale FC U20
August 14
Canc.
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
? - ?
St Albans Saints U20
Canc.
Dandenong City U20
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC U20
August 2
Canc.
St Albans Saints U20
? - ?
Heidelberg United U20
August 1
Canc.
Eastern Lions SC U20
? - ?
Green Gully SC U20
Canc.
South Melbourne FC U20
? - ?
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Canc.
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
? - ?
Altona Magic U20
Canc.
Hume City FC U20
? - ?
Avondale FC U20
July 31
Canc.
Bentleigh Greens U20
? - ?
Dandenong City U20
Canc.
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
July 26
Canc.
St Albans Saints U20
? - ?
Avondale FC U20
Canc.
Heidelberg United U20
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
July 25
Canc.
Green Gully SC U20
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens U20
Canc.
Altona Magic U20
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC U20
Canc.
Hume City FC U20
? - ?
South Melbourne FC U20
July 24
Canc.
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Canc.
Dandenong City U20
? - ?
Melbourne Knights FC U20
July 19
Canc.
St Albans Saints U20
? - ?
Hume City FC U20
July 18
Canc.
Eastern Lions SC U20
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Canc.
South Melbourne FC U20
? - ?
Dandenong City U20
Canc.
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
? - ?
Heidelberg United U20
Canc.
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
? - ?
Avondale FC U20
July 17
Canc.
Melbourne Knights FC U20
? - ?
Green Gully SC U20
Canc.
Bentleigh Greens U20
? - ?
Altona Magic U20
July 12
Canc.
St Albans Saints U20
? - ?
South Melbourne FC U20
Canc.
Avondale FC U20
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Canc.
Heidelberg United U20
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC U20
July 11
Canc.
Green Gully SC U20
? - ?
Dandenong City U20
Canc.
Altona Magic U20
? - ?
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Canc.
Hume City FC U20
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
July 10
Canc.
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens U20
July 5
Canc.
Eastern Lions SC U20
? - ?
Avondale FC U20
July 4
Canc.
South Melbourne FC U20
? - ?
Green Gully SC U20
Canc.
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
? - ?
Hume City FC U20
Canc.
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
? - ?
St Albans Saints U20
July 3
Canc.
Bentleigh Greens U20
? - ?
Heidelberg United U20
Canc.
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
? - ?
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Canc.
Dandenong City U20
? - ?
Altona Magic U20
June 28
Canc.
St Albans Saints U20
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Canc.
Avondale FC U20
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens U20
Canc.
Heidelberg United U20
? - ?
Melbourne Knights FC U20
June 27
Canc.
South Melbourne FC U20
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
Canc.
Altona Magic U20
? - ?
Green Gully SC U20
Canc.
Hume City FC U20
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC U20
June 26
Canc.
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
? - ?
Dandenong City U20
June 21
Canc.
Heidelberg United U20
? - ?
Dandenong City U20
Canc.
Melbourne Knights FC U20
? - ?
Avondale FC U20
June 20
Canc.
Eastern Lions SC U20
? - ?
St Albans Saints U20
Canc.
South Melbourne FC U20
? - ?
Altona Magic U20
Canc.
Green Gully SC U20
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Canc.
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
June 19
Canc.
Bentleigh Greens U20
? - ?
Hume City FC U20
June 14
Canc.
St Albans Saints U20
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens U20
Canc.
Avondale FC U20
? - ?
Dandenong City U20
Canc.
Heidelberg United U20
? - ?
Green Gully SC U20
June 13
Canc.
South Melbourne FC U20
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Canc.
Altona Magic U20
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Canc.
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC U20
Canc.
Hume City FC U20
? - ?
Melbourne Knights FC U20
June 7
Canc.
Avondale FC U20
? - ?
Green Gully SC U20
Canc.
Melbourne Knights FC U20
? - ?
St Albans Saints U20
June 6
Canc.
Eastern Lions SC U20
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Canc.
Altona Magic U20
? - ?
Heidelberg United U20
Canc.
South Melbourne FC U20
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
June 5
Canc.
Bentleigh Greens U20
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
Canc.
Dandenong City U20
? - ?
Hume City FC U20
May 31
Canc.
St Albans Saints U20
? - ?
Dandenong City U20
Canc.
Avondale FC U20
? - ?
Altona Magic U20
Canc.
Heidelberg United U20
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
May 30
Canc.
Eastern Lions SC U20
? - ?
South Melbourne FC U20
Canc.
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
? - ?
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Canc.
Hume City FC U20
? - ?
Green Gully SC U20
May 29
Canc.
Bentleigh Greens U20
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
May 24
Canc.
Avondale FC U20
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Canc.
Heidelberg United U20
? - ?
South Melbourne FC U20
Canc.
Melbourne Knights FC U20
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
May 23
Canc.
Green Gully SC U20
? - ?
St Albans Saints U20
Canc.
Altona Magic U20
? - ?
Hume City FC U20
May 22
Canc.
Bentleigh Greens U20
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC U20
Canc.
Dandenong City U20
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
March 15
FT
Avondale FC U20
0 - 1
Melbourne Knights FC U20
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
2 - 3
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
March 14
FT
St Albans Saints U20
2 - 1
Eastern Lions SC U20
FT
Hume City FC U20
2 - 0
Bentleigh Greens U20
FT
Altona Magic U20
3 - 0
South Melbourne FC U20
March 13
FT
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
3 - 0
Green Gully SC U20
FT
Dandenong City U20
0 - 2
Heidelberg United U20
March 8
FT
Melbourne Knights FC U20
0 - 0
Hume City FC U20
March 7
FT
Eastern Lions SC U20
2 - 0
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
FT
Green Gully SC U20
0 - 2
Heidelberg United U20
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
0 - 3
South Melbourne FC U20
March 6
FT
Bentleigh Greens U20
0 - 1
St Albans Saints U20
FT
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
1 - 0
Altona Magic U20
FT
Dandenong City U20
2 - 1
Avondale FC U20
March 1
FT
St Albans Saints U20
3 - 2
Melbourne Knights FC U20
February 29
FT
Green Gully SC U20
5 - 2
Avondale FC U20
FT
Heidelberg United U20
0 - 2
Altona Magic U20
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
3 - 0
Eastern Lions SC U20
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
2 - 4
Bentleigh Greens U20
FT
Hume City FC U20
1 - 0
Dandenong City U20
February 28
FT
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
1 - 1
South Melbourne FC U20
February 23
FT
Melbourne Knights FC U20
3 - 1
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
FT
South Melbourne FC U20
2 - 0
Eastern Lions SC U20
February 22
FT
Green Gully SC U20
3 - 2
Hume City FC U20
FT
Altona Magic U20
3 - 1
Avondale FC U20
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
2 - 2
Bentleigh Greens U20
February 21
FT
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
1 - 1
Heidelberg United U20
FT
Dandenong City U20
1 - 1
St Albans Saints U20
February 16
FT
Eastern Lions SC U20
3 - 2
Bentleigh Greens U20
FT
St Albans Saints U20
2 - 2
Green Gully SC U20
February 15
FT
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Avondale FC U20
FT
South Melbourne FC U20
1 - 2
Heidelberg United U20
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
1 - 2
Melbourne Knights FC U20
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
Dandenong City U20
FT
Hume City FC U20
Altona Magic U20