Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Australia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Australia - Victoria - Fixtures
April 16
09:30 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
Altona Magic
09:45 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? - ?
Avondale FC
10:15 Limited coverage
Bentleigh Greens
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons
10:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City
? - ?
Green Gully Cavaliers
April 17
05:00 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC
? - ?
Heidelberg United
07:00 Limited coverage
South Melbourne
? - ?
St Albans Saints
09:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC
? - ?
Hume City FC
April 23
10:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully Cavaliers
? - ?
Melbourne Knights
10:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City
? - ?
South Melbourne
10:30 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC
April 24
05:00 Limited coverage
Avondale FC
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC
07:30 Limited coverage
Hume City FC
? - ?
St Albans Saints
08:30 Limited coverage
Altona Magic
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens
April 25
07:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
April 30
09:30 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
Dandenong City
May 1
05:00 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC
? - ?
Altona Magic
05:00 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons
05:00 Limited coverage
South Melbourne
? - ?
Hume City FC
07:00 Limited coverage
Bentleigh Greens
? - ?
Green Gully Cavaliers
09:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC
? - ?
Heidelberg United
May 2
05:00 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints
? - ?
Avondale FC
May 7
09:30 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
South Melbourne
10:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully Cavaliers
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC
10:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens
10:30 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC
May 8
05:00 Limited coverage
Avondale FC
? - ?
Hume City FC
08:30 Limited coverage
Altona Magic
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
May 9
07:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United
? - ?
St Albans Saints
May 14
09:45 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? - ?
Green Gully Cavaliers
10:15 Limited coverage
Bentleigh Greens
? - ?
Melbourne Knights
May 15
05:00 Limited coverage
Avondale FC
? - ?
South Melbourne
05:00 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC
? - ?
Dandenong City
07:30 Limited coverage
Hume City FC
? - ?
Heidelberg United
09:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC
? - ?
Altona Magic
May 16
05:00 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons
May 21
09:30 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC
10:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully Cavaliers
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC
10:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10:30 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons
? - ?
Hume City FC
May 22
08:30 Limited coverage
Altona Magic
? - ?
St Albans Saints
09:00 Limited coverage
South Melbourne
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens
May 23
07:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United
? - ?
Avondale FC
May 28
09:30 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully Cavaliers
? - ?
St Albans Saints
10:15 Limited coverage
Bentleigh Greens
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC
10:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC
10:30 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons
? - ?
Avondale FC
May 29
08:30 Limited coverage
Altona Magic
? - ?
Hume City FC
09:00 Limited coverage
South Melbourne
? - ?
Heidelberg United
June 4
09:45 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens
June 5
05:00 Limited coverage
Avondale FC
? - ?
Altona Magic
07:30 Limited coverage
Hume City FC
? - ?
Green Gully Cavaliers
09:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC
? - ?
Melbourne Knights
June 6
05:00 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC
? - ?
South Melbourne
05:00 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints
? - ?
Dandenong City
07:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons
June 11
09:30 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
St Albans Saints
10:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully Cavaliers
? - ?
Avondale FC
10:15 Limited coverage
Bentleigh Greens
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC
10:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City
? - ?
Hume City FC
June 12
05:00 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
06:30 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United
? - ?
Altona Magic
09:00 Limited coverage
South Melbourne
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons
June 18
09:30 Limited coverage
South Melbourne
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10:30 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons
? - ?
Altona Magic
June 19
05:00 Limited coverage
Avondale FC
? - ?
Dandenong City
07:30 Limited coverage
Hume City FC
? - ?
Melbourne Knights
09:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC
June 20
05:00 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens
07:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United
? - ?
Green Gully Cavaliers
June 25
09:30 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
Avondale FC
09:45 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC
10:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully Cavaliers
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons
10:15 Limited coverage
Bentleigh Greens
? - ?
Hume City FC
10:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City
? - ?
Heidelberg United
June 26
05:00 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC
? - ?
St Albans Saints
09:00 Limited coverage
South Melbourne
? - ?
Altona Magic
July 2
10:30 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons
? - ?
Dandenong City
July 3
05:00 Limited coverage
Avondale FC
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens
07:30 Limited coverage
Hume City FC
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC
08:30 Limited coverage
Green Gully Cavaliers
? - ?
Altona Magic
09:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC
? - ?
South Melbourne
July 4
05:00 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
07:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United
? - ?
Melbourne Knights
July 9
09:30 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons
09:30 Limited coverage
South Melbourne
? - ?
Green Gully Cavaliers
09:45 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? - ?
Hume City FC
10:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City
? - ?
Altona Magic
July 11
05:00 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC
? - ?
Avondale FC
05:00 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC
07:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens
July 16
10:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully Cavaliers
? - ?
Dandenong City
10:30 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens
July 17
05:00 Limited coverage
Avondale FC
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
07:30 Limited coverage
Hume City FC
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC
08:30 Limited coverage
Altona Magic
? - ?
Melbourne Knights
July 18
05:00 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints
? - ?
South Melbourne
07:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC
July 23
09:30 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
Green Gully Cavaliers
09:45 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? - ?
Heidelberg United
10:15 Limited coverage
Bentleigh Greens
? - ?
Altona Magic
July 24
05:00 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons
09:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC
? - ?
Avondale FC
09:00 Limited coverage
South Melbourne
? - ?
Dandenong City
July 25
05:00 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints
? - ?
Hume City FC
July 30
10:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully Cavaliers
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens
10:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City
? - ?
Melbourne Knights
10:30 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
July 31
05:00 Limited coverage
Avondale FC
? - ?
St Albans Saints
07:30 Limited coverage
Hume City FC
? - ?
South Melbourne
08:30 Limited coverage
Altona Magic
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC
August 1
07:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC
August 6
09:45 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? - ?
Altona Magic
10:15 Limited coverage
Bentleigh Greens
? - ?
Dandenong City
August 7
07:30 Limited coverage
Hume City FC
? - ?
Avondale FC
09:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons
09:00 Limited coverage
South Melbourne
? - ?
Melbourne Knights
August 8
05:00 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC
? - ?
Green Gully Cavaliers
05:00 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints
? - ?
Heidelberg United
August 20
09:30 Limited coverage
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens
09:30 Limited coverage
South Melbourne
? - ?
Avondale FC
10:00 Limited coverage
Green Gully Cavaliers
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10:30 Limited coverage
Dandenong City
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC
10:30 Limited coverage
Oakleigh Cannons
? - ?
St Albans Saints
August 21
08:30 Limited coverage
Altona Magic
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC
August 22
07:00 Limited coverage
Heidelberg United
? - ?
Hume City FC
August 29
05:00 Limited coverage
Avondale FC
? - ?
Heidelberg United
05:00 Limited coverage
Bentleigh Greens
? - ?
South Melbourne
05:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC
? - ?
Green Gully Cavaliers
05:00 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC
? - ?
Melbourne Knights
05:00 Limited coverage
Hume City FC
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons
05:00 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? - ?
Dandenong City
05:00 Limited coverage
St Albans Saints
? - ?
Altona Magic